10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WFMY
2
new Clarice
You Can’t Rule Me10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
new Clarice
You Can’t Rule Me10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.2
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery10:00 pm
City Confidential
Lexington11:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel5:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ6:00 am

WFMYDT3
2.3
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge10:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot10:30 pm
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man6:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up12:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 11:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 22:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil6:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA10:30 pm
Opry Rewind
Love11:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Ryan Bingham11:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Lonestar: Tour Stories12:00 am
Authentic America
North Georgia12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Special Access2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
 Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 am
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
1:30 am
Willie Nelson, Merle Haggard & Ray Price: Last of the Breed
3:00 am
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
4:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
 Pottery Live! With Ben Owen III
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
Last of the Breed
2:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
3:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northeast Ontario – Canada’s Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am

NC
4.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 101:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Extremes3:30 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WRAL
5.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:36 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Roseanne
House of Grown-ups10:00 pm
Roseanne
Five of a Kind10:30 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:30 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:00 am
The Nanny
Schlepped Away12:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He’s Kept Me in the Closet and I’m Feeling So Sad1:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Advise and Resent2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend’s Back2:30 am
Roseanne
The Back Story3:00 am
Roseanne
Less Is More3:30 am
Frasier
Roz’s Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead4:00 am
Frasier
The Unnatural4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Assets6:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Rizzoli & Isles
2M7258-10010:00 pm
The Good Wife
KSR11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
12:00 am
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie1:00 am
Strong Medicine
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:36 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:29 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am

WITN2
7.2
The King of Queens
Holy Mackerel10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Russ11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Denial11:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is the Best Man12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cold Hard Cash1:00 am
new Daily Blast Live
Lauren Makk1:30 am
new Extra
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Rizzoli & Isles
2M7258-10010:00 pm
The Good Wife
KSR11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
12:00 am
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie1:00 am
Strong Medicine
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
The District
On Guard1:00 am
The District
Family Values2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Gatorbait3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Life, Death, Eternity, etc.4:00 am
Lancer
The Prodigal5:00 am
Maverick
Yellow River6:00 am

WITN6
7.6
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA10:30 pm
Opry Rewind
Love11:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Ryan Bingham11:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Lonestar: Tour Stories12:00 am
Authentic America
North Georgia12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Special Access2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
sports FOX8 Friday Football
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact1:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend11:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound11:30 pm
Coach
Grimmworld12:00 am
Coach
In the Money12:30 am
Becker
Chris’ Ex1:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Strike Two3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 am
Wings
Ms. Write4:00 am
Wings
Dreamgirl4:30 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer5:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The More the Marrier6:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:36 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Tamron Hall
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am

GETTV
10.2
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son12:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Family Man2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II2:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor3:00 am
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30624:00 am
Catch 21
Music Icons Special Featuring Tiffany, Coolio and Jody Watley4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WSLSDT4
10.4
Rizzoli & Isles
2M7258-10010:00 pm
The Good Wife
KSR11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
12:00 am
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie1:00 am
Strong Medicine
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie Murder, My Sweet
10:05 pm
movie Pushover
12:10 am
movie The Houston Story
2:05 am
movie New Orleans Uncensored
3:50 am
movie Texas
6:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
01-30-20201:07 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:37 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
Tamron Hall
01-28-20213:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000110:00 pm
My Go-To
10:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
America Salutes You
12:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200021:00 am
Bite Size
1:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200012:00 am
My Go-To
2:30 am
Secretly Awesome
3:00 am
Pet Project
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200034:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190014:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200015:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200056:00 am

LAFF
11.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:06 am
new DailyMailTV
1:36 am
Judge Judy
Motorcycle Mayhem2:06 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Stanley Tucci; Dale Talde2:36 am
new World News Now
3:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am

COMET
15.3
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 22:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
For Your Knives Only
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
5:30 am

STADIUM
15.4
sports  West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game I
First-Round Game I9:00 pm
sports 2021 WCC Basketball Tournament Show
11:00 pm
sports West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game II
First-Round Game II12:00 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
2:00 am
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas2:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DABL
15.5
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WNCB
16.4
new Rob Schmitt Tonight
10:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
11:00 pm
Stinchfield
12:00 am
The Battle of Britain
1:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
Stinchfield
5:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again – Fake News
6:00 am

WNCB
16.5
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

WNCB
16.6
 House to Home by Valerie
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am
Spring Home Update
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new Clarice
You Can’t Rule Me10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

WNCNDT2
17.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie The Proud Ones
10:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge10:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot10:30 pm
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man6:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Seinfeld
The Phone Message10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Goin’ Fishin’1:30 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
2:00 am
WFXR News First at Ten
3:00 am
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am

WWCWH
21.2
new WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Work Song Nanocluster11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Work Song Nanocluster12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
new ES.TV
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

GRIT
21.4
movie The Proud Ones
10:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Phone Message12:05 am
Modern Family
Heavy Is the Head12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch2:05 am
The King of Queens
Holy Mackerel2:35 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact3:35 am
new DailyMailTV
4:05 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2244:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

WLFL
22.2
sports  West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game I
First-Round Game I9:00 pm
sports 2021 WCC Basketball Tournament Show
11:00 pm
sports West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game II
First-Round Game II12:00 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
2:00 am
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas2:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
22.3
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend11:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound11:30 pm
Coach
Grimmworld12:00 am
Coach
In the Money12:30 am
Becker
Chris’ Ex1:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Strike Two3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 am
Wings
Ms. Write4:00 am
Wings
Dreamgirl4:30 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer5:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The More the Marrier6:00 am

W24CP
24.1
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Back Door Of The Church11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Glow Ministry12:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
Massage5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Doing The Unthinkable6:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
new Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Sabores
10:00 pm
Un Mensaje de Esperanza
11:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
Será anunciado
3:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
3ABN Today Saturday
10:00 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
Lift Him Up
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Bible Answers Live
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
 Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 am
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
1:30 am
Willie Nelson, Merle Haggard & Ray Price: Last of the Breed
3:00 am
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
4:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
 Pottery Live! With Ben Owen III
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
Last of the Breed
2:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
3:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northeast Ontario – Canada’s Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am

NC
25.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 101:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Extremes3:30 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WTNC
26.1
new Desafío Súper Regiones
10:00 pm
Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
La fiesta de Morris12:00 am
Vecinos
El origen12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Me cuesta tanto olvidarte2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am

WTNC
26.2
La hija del embajador
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Un gancho al corazón
1:00 am
Mañana es para siempre
2:00 am
Vecinos
Adalberto Parra3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Ilegales5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
Costumbres y dineros hacen hijos caballeros6:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  Lucky Number Slevin
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure3:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey6:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son12:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Family Man2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II2:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor3:00 am
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30624:00 am
Catch 21
Music Icons Special Featuring Tiffany, Coolio and Jody Watley4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
26.5
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery10:00 pm
City Confidential
Lexington11:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel5:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ6:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up12:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 11:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 22:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil6:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Deals Under $10
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
The District
On Guard1:00 am
The District
Family Values2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Gatorbait3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Life, Death, Eternity, etc.4:00 am
Lancer
The Prodigal5:00 am
Maverick
Yellow River6:00 am

WIRP
27.5
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

WIRP
27.6
 House to Home by Valerie
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am
Spring Home Update
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie Murder, My Sweet
10:05 pm
movie Pushover
12:10 am
movie The Houston Story
2:05 am
movie New Orleans Uncensored
3:50 am
movie Texas
6:00 am

WRDC
28.1
new Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-28-202111:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201911:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 13412:00 am
The Simpsons
Flanders’ Ladder12:30 am
Family Guy
Trump Guy1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sacred Couch1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
new The Real
Ruth E. Carter; Keith & Kenny Lucas3:00 am
Couples Court
Pipes v Wright4:00 am
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Bitter Pill6:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COMET
28.3
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 22:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
For Your Knives Only
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
5:30 am

WRAYHD
30.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WRAYDT2
30.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
movie  They Made Me a Criminal
9:00 pm
movie Wall Street Cowboy
10:32 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Medic
12:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie The Great Dan Patch
2:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
4:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 am
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
1:30 am
Willie Nelson, Merle Haggard & Ray Price: Last of the Breed
3:00 am
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
4:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Pottery Live! With Ben Owen III
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
Last of the Breed
2:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
3:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northeast Ontario – Canada’s Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 101:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Extremes3:30 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WACN
34
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dr. Osler Regrets1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
 Pottery Live! With Ben Owen III
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
Last of the Breed
2:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
3:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northeast Ontario – Canada’s Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
 Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 am
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
1:30 am
Willie Nelson, Merle Haggard & Ray Price: Last of the Breed
3:00 am
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
4:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

NC
36.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 101:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Extremes3:30 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WUVCD
40.1
La hija del embajador
10:00 pm
new Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Un gancho al corazón
1:00 am
Mañana es para siempre
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
new Desafío Súper Regiones
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Adelante corazón11:00 pm
Vecinos
La fiesta de Morris12:00 am
Vecinos
El origen12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Me cuesta tanto olvidarte2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  Lucky Number Slevin
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure3:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey6:00 am

getTV
40.4
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son12:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Family Man2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II2:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor3:00 am
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30624:00 am
Catch 21
Music Icons Special Featuring Tiffany, Coolio and Jody Watley4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
40.5
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery10:00 pm
City Confidential
Lexington11:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel5:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ6:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up12:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 11:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 22:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil6:00 am

WHFL
43.1
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am

WHFL
43.2
movie  The New Adventures of Heidi
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
12:30 am
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
My Little Margie
2:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
movie Cisco Kid
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new Buscando a Frida
Los últimos cinco días10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
ABC 45 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:32 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Tia Mowry2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

WXLV2
45.2
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

STADIUM
45.4
sports  West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game I
First-Round Game I9:00 pm
sports 2021 WCC Basketball Tournament Show
11:00 pm
sports West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game II
First-Round Game II12:00 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
2:00 am
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas2:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
6:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

qubo
47.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge10:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot10:30 pm
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man6:00 am

QVC
47.5
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

HSN
47.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
6:00 am

GRIO
48.1
movie  Hero and the Terror
9:00 pm
movie Women of San Quentin
11:00 pm
movie A World Apart
1:00 am
The First Family
The First Crush3:30 am
Jeremiah
The Face in the Mirror4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports The Immortals
10:15 pm
sports UFA
10:40 pm
OVW Wrestling
11:35 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:35 am
sports EA FIFA All-Star
1:30 am
Here’s the Catch
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie Mr. Majestyk
10:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
12:00 am
movie Malone
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Ransom4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
Only In
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

HLND
48.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL’s 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond12:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
new Access Daily
2:00 am
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scholar-Shipped Out3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nobody’s Home; No Recording. No Deal4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
new Buscando a Frida
Los últimos cinco días10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WHFL
56
St. Paul Methodist Church
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
1:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Thomas Road Live
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

WWIW
66.1
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.