Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wilson, NC 27896  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wilson, NC 27896. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
  new   Major League Fishing
2019 General Tire World Championship2:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown3:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile 
I Think He Looks Like A Snack8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Crime 360
Mother's Day Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
The Last 24 
Bound to Die8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Kaze, Haci, and Paugan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Stan, Fudge, and Rocky12:30 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die5:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth7:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight8:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
River Flounder5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
A Rare Bird8:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Shanghai12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest12:30 pm
Travelscope
Thailand: From Golden Triangle to White Sands1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende1:30 pm
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth2:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One4:00 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon5:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Jazz 
Gumbo8:00 pm

NC
4.4
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge
Mike Hurwitz7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains 
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
On the Record
7:00 pm
Education Matters
7:30 pm
Bring the Funny 
The Open Mic 28:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 McCloud
The Barefoot Girls of Bleecker Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Man Without a Face1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - DR-205:00 pm
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-175:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot6:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. North Carolina FC 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. North Carolina FC7:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Medium
Burn Baby Burn12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Soul3:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP4:00 pm
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
The Gravesitter8:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6 - Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:30 pm
Bring the Funny 
The Open Mic 28:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Daytona Beach City Finals Hour 21:00 pm
Wipeout
Exes and OHH's!2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Grid Iron Outdoors3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Medium
Burn Baby Burn12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Soul3:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP4:00 pm
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
The Gravesitter8:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
MacGyver
Gunz 'n' Boyz12:00 pm
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District 
Russian Winter8:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Person of Interest
return 01:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check2:00 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn3:00 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing4:00 pm
  new   Military Makeover
07-15-20195:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)5:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights) 
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Bower Power12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Kylie12:30 pm
Webster
1:00 pm
Webster
1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
2:30 pm
Head of the Class
3:00 pm
Head of the Class
3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft5:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking6:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery8:00 pm

THIS
8.3
The Rat Patrol
The Daredevil Rescue Raid12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
12:30 pm
  movie   Barquero
3:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some8:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-18-20191:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
5:00 pm
Right This Minute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:30 pm
Shark Tank 
Episode 10178:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike12:30 pm
  movie   Blazing Saddles
1:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
3:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day8:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
12:00 pm
Slim Cycle
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20197:00 pm
Shark Tank 
Episode 10178:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
8:00 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie   Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
8:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: React Gaming
12:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
7:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
SoClean
12:30 pm
On the Brink: Doomsday
1:00 pm
Special Documentary
2:00 pm
News Program
2:30 pm
News Program
3:00 pm
Special Documentary
3:30 pm
Special Documentary
4:00 pm
Conversations With Nancy Brinker
Cowgirl up for the cure4:30 pm
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
5:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
5:30 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier6:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
7:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
7:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates 
Black Lives Matter8:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
 Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
8:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Deck the Halls
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R) 
6:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
Tails of Valor
12:00 pm
The Inspectors
12:30 pm
Tails of Valor
1:00 pm
The Inspectors
1:30 pm
  new   Major League Fishing
2019 General Tire World Championship2:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown3:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.4:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
7:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile 
I Think He Looks Like A Snack8:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Sea Rescue
Day and Night12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs12:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
1:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
6:00 pm
  movie   The Last Outpost 
8:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
  movie   Code Of Silence
1:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
3:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
6:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death 
8:00 pm

WNVN
20
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   City of the Dead 
8:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn1:00 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing2:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast5:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then5:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas6:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
The Apollo Chronicles 
8:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze
New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at New York Lizards
Boston Cannons at New York Lizards3:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game
AUDL Playoff Game6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire 
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire8:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: React Gaming
12:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice 
7:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Bower Power12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Kylie12:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night1:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
No Clothes Make the Man2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dee's Dilemma2:30 pm
Head of the Class
I Am the King3:00 pm
Head of the Class
King of Remedial3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft5:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking6:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery8:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Thompsonville Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:30 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016 
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

UNCTV
25.1
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
River Flounder5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
A Rare Bird8:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Shanghai12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest12:30 pm
Travelscope
Thailand: From Golden Triangle to White Sands1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende1:30 pm
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth2:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One4:00 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon5:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Jazz 
Gumbo8:00 pm

NC
25.4
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge
Mike Hurwitz7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains 
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Soluciones para la perdida de
12:30 pm
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Renta congelada
4:00 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Vecinos
5:00 pm
Vecinos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
07-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey 
Club América vs. Monterrey7:55 pm

WTNC
26.3
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
Aqua Kids Adventures
Ocean Acidification12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Storm Water Wetland Project12:30 pm
  movie   All the Pretty Horses
1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
3:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
5:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Wedding Bells8:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
Crime 360
Mother's Day Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
The Last 24 
Bound to Die8:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Kaze, Haci, and Paugan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Stan, Fudge, and Rocky12:30 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die5:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth7:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight8:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
7:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Tanzanite Clearance Smackdown
12:00 pm
Summer Ruby Vault Clearance Smackdown
1:00 pm
Summer Ruby Vault Clearance Smackdown
2:00 pm
Summer Diamond Clearance Smackdown
3:00 pm
Summer Diamond Clearance Smackdown
4:00 pm
Summer Shungite And Grandidierite Clearance Smackdown
5:00 pm
Summer Shungite And Grandidierite Clearance Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ankur's Treasure Chest Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ankur's Treasure Chest Smackdown 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
MacGyver
Gunz 'n' Boyz12:00 pm
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District 
Russian Winter8:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
 Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
8:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Deck the Halls
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R) 
6:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Scrooge
11:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Eve
4:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race 
8:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Day at the Aquarium12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River12:30 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa1:30 pm
Rock the Park
Virgin Islands National Park2:00 pm
Culture Click
2:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Good Feet Store
4:30 pm
The First Family
The First Crush5:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
Histor-vention5:30 pm
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union6:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Phil Palisoul; Aaron Karo; Tom Dreesen; Lisa Alvarado; Tom Clark; Jeff Cesario; Dean Edwards7:00 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land8:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Corner
3:30 pm
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep
6:00 pm
  movie   Youngblood 
8:00 pm

COMET
28.3
  movie   Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
8:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Christmas Dress
1:33 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Public Report
2:30 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
3:30 pm
Health and Nutrition
4:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:30 pm
  movie   Christmas Grace
5:00 pm
  movie   The Ride
6:25 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
7:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Christmas Dress
1:33 pm
Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Down Home
3:30 pm
Daywind Concert Series
4:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:30 pm
  movie   Christmas Grace
5:00 pm
  movie   The Ride
6:25 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
7:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
6:00 pm
Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
River Flounder5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
A Rare Bird8:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Shanghai12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest12:30 pm
Travelscope
Thailand: From Golden Triangle to White Sands1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende1:30 pm
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth2:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One4:00 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon5:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Jazz 
Gumbo8:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge
Mike Hurwitz7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains 
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm

WACN
34
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Arise Conference
7:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
8:00 pm

WDRN-LD
34.1
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Arise Conference
7:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
8:00 pm

WARZ
34.2
Spellbinder
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor 
8:00 pm

WARZ
34.3
Spellbinder
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor 
8:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Shanghai12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest12:30 pm
Travelscope
Thailand: From Golden Triangle to White Sands1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende1:30 pm
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth2:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One4:00 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon5:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Jazz 
Gumbo8:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
River Flounder5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
A Rare Bird8:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm

NC
36.4
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge
Mike Hurwitz7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains 
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Renta congelada
4:00 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Vecinos
5:00 pm
Vecinos
5:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
5:55 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
07-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey 
Club América vs. Monterrey7:55 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Soluciones para la perdida de
12:30 pm
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III 
7:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Aqua Kids Adventures
Ocean Acidification12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Storm Water Wetland Project12:30 pm
  movie   All the Pretty Horses
1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
3:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
5:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Wedding Bells8:00 pm

JN
40.5
Crime 360
Mother's Day Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck6:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot7:00 pm
The Last 24 
Bound to Die8:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Kaze, Haci, and Paugan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Stan, Fudge, and Rocky12:30 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die5:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth7:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight8:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:00 pm
From the Heart
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Variety
5:00 pm
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm
Sermon In Song
6:00 pm
In God We Trust
6:30 pm
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Green House Project
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
  new   WalkTv Western World
4:00 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Local Programming Pinehurst Living
12:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Marci's Window
2:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
3:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living 
8:00 pm

WZGS
44.1
Megadesastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana 
7:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:00 pm
We Have A Dream
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-20197:00 pm
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
7:30 pm
Shark Tank 
Episode 10178:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze
New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at New York Lizards
Boston Cannons at New York Lizards3:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game
AUDL Playoff Game6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire 
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire8:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Corner
3:30 pm
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep
6:00 pm
  movie   Youngblood 
8:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: React Gaming
12:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice 
7:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
12:00 pm
Beat the Heat
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 
8:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Forgiving Rollins8:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring1:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
1:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm

QVC
47.5
 Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
8:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
12:00 pm
Beat the Heat
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 
8:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Flipper
The Outsiders12:00 pm
Flipper
Splashdown1:00 pm
  movie   Joey
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
  movie   Crash Course
6:00 pm
Heartland 
Sweetheart of the Rodeo8:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal 
8:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Birding Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
Brief History
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
  sports   MudTruck TV
5:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
6:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
07-20-20197:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
8:00 pm

K48MR4
48.4
The Rat Patrol
The Daredevil Rescue Raid12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
12:30 pm
  movie   Barquero
3:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some8:00 pm

FAMTV
48.5
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   City of the Dead 
8:00 pm

HLND
48.6
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:00 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20194:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights) 
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)7:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Tar Heel Traveler
1:30 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:00 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20194:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights) 
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)7:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
Megadesastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana 
7:00 pm

WHFL
56
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
Worship TV
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:00 pm
From the Heart
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Message of Hope
4:30 pm
Variety
5:00 pm
Word Faith Center
5:30 pm
Sermon In Song
6:00 pm
In God We Trust
6:30 pm
More than Conquerors
7:00 pm
The Alternative
7:30 pm
Health Tips
8:00 pm

WFPXDT3
62.1
Rookie Blue
Coming Home12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never7:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Surprises8:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Arise Conference
7:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
8:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Arise Conference
7:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com