4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WFMY
2
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12-18-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12-18-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm

JN
2.2
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deal Gone Wrong5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Blood Will Tell5:30 am
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 18:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century11:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target12:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Computer5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Save6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bruesh with Hayte7:00 am
American Restoration
Stolen Memories8:00 am
American Restoration
Escorter Service8:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 359:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 369:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Pentagon10:01 am
Modern Marvels
Monster Trucks11:01 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:00 pm

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
new China: Power and Prosperity
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who’s Coming to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis12:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Trains: Tracking Progress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals8:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s9:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm

NC
4.4
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
M. Ali Kadivar7:30 am
Local Programming Growing Bolder
8:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)9:00 am
NOVA
Lost Viking Army11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reasonable Doubt9:00 am
Unforgettable
Maps & Legends10:00 am
Medium
Talk to the Hand11:00 am
Medium
Native Tongue12:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Lewd Photos, Revenge Porn And The End Of Privacy11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WITN2
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Veronica Bishop v. Demetris Bishop6:30 am
Couples Court
Oleforo v Iszard7:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Keeton7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Who Wore It Best?; Blinding White Christmas8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kick Ball Change & Break The Mold8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Banks v Hawkins9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Sales v Jackson9:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece10:00 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:30 am
Dateline
Reckless11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Barnaby Jones
Dark Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Cigarette Butt5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Missing Person6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Nursery School6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Love Finds Jane Hathaway7:00 am
My Three Sons
Francesca7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s License8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Corresponding Corpse9:00 am
Matlock
The Suspect, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust11:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol12:00 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reasonable Doubt9:00 am
Unforgettable
Maps & Legends10:00 am
Medium
Talk to the Hand11:00 am
Medium
Native Tongue12:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
NYPD Blue
Mom’s Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Rope5:00 am
Maverick
One of Our Trains Is Missing6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
No Trail Back7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ben Jalisco8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Brothers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Horse9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WITN6
7.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
American Pie’s’ Jason Biggs’ Better Half, Jenny Mollen, is Here and She’s Sharing Her Wellness Tips10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
The Fugitive4:00 am
Family Ties
The Fugitive4:30 am
Growing Pains
Birth of a Seaver5:00 am
Growing Pains
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:30 am
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks She and George Are Moving to New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Crisis Over a Kiss9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:30 am
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
That King12:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sticky Squid Balls and Sausage Fusilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Derek Lam9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Manolo Blahnik10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Desserts11:30 am
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
Inside Edition
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
‘Til Death
Daddy’s Girl4:00 am
‘Til Death
Fight Friend4:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers5:30 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dead Dog Walking7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mr. Hightower’s Opus7:30 am
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don’t Get Nun10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Barnaby Jones
Dark Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Cigarette Butt5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Missing Person6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Nursery School6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Love Finds Jane Hathaway7:00 am
My Three Sons
Francesca7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s License8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Corresponding Corpse9:00 am
Matlock
The Suspect, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust11:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol12:00 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reasonable Doubt9:00 am
Unforgettable
Maps & Legends10:00 am
Medium
Talk to the Hand11:00 am
Medium
Native Tongue12:00 pm

WSLSDT5
10.5
movie  Paulie
2:30 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:40 am
movie Deadline at Dawn
6:00 am
movie Nobody Lives Forever
7:50 am
movie Decoy
10:00 am
movie Women’s Prison
11:45 am

WTVDD
11.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Regina Hall9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
My Go-To
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Best of Localish
9:00 am
Worth the Wait
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
My Go-To
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:30 am
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:00 pm

WPDE
15.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
American Pie’s’ Jason Biggs’ Better Half, Jenny Mollen, is Here and She’s Sharing Her Wellness Tips9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Lewd Photos, Revenge Porn And The End Of Privacy10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Family Feud
01-23-201812:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
movie Deathstalker
10:00 am
movie Deathstalker II
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sticky Squid Balls and Sausage Fusilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Derek Lam9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Manolo Blahnik10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Desserts11:30 am
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 pm

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie El Vendedor de Muñecas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.4
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.5
Bright Ideas with Jane
4:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
5:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
11:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
12:00 pm

WNCB
16.6
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12-18-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady Engineer7:00 am
movie Firecreek
7:30 am
The Virginian
Run Quiet10:00 am
The Virginian
The Evil That Men Can Do12:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Trail6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Money Mules; Sweet Stink of Success7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Hard-Rocking Fraudster; Refi’s in Ruin8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes12:00 pm

WNVN
20
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
ES.TV
05-28-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-26-20206:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 19:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22110:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21310:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Molestation… I’ve Lost Everything12:00 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch9:00 am
The Doctors
Death by Gender Reveal Party? Measles Clap Back!10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The People’s Court
01-25-201912:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet’s Secret9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:30 am
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady Engineer7:00 am
movie Firecreek
7:30 am
The Virginian
Run Quiet10:00 am
The Virginian
The Evil That Men Can Do12:00 pm

WLFL-DT
22.1
Cops
War on Drugs4:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss4:35 am
Armunda Hancock TV
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Lewd Photos, Revenge Porn And The End Of Privacy9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Molestation… I’ve Lost Everything10:00 am
Maury
Do I Have 22 Kids? I’m Back for 4 More DNA Tests11:00 am
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never12:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1986: Red Sox at Mets
1986: Red Sox at Mets8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm

TBD
22.3
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

WLFL
22.4
Family Ties
The Fugitive4:00 am
Family Ties
The Fugitive4:30 am
Growing Pains
Birth of a Seaver5:00 am
Growing Pains
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:30 am
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks She and George Are Moving to New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Crisis Over a Kiss9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:30 am
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
That King12:00 pm

W24CP
24.1
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors4:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am
Discover
Understanding Bible Prophecy6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hypertension7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls8:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:15 am
ASI Conventions
Session 1110:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing11:00 am
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary11:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 pm

W24CP2
24.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
24.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

3ABNL
24.4
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.5
3ABN Family
4:00 am
Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
new China: Power and Prosperity
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who’s Coming to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis12:00 pm

UNCEX
25.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Trains: Tracking Progress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals8:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s9:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm

NC
25.4
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
M. Ali Kadivar7:30 am
Local Programming Growing Bolder
8:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)9:00 am
NOVA
Lost Viking Army11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm

WTNC
26.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Esta historia me suena
11:00 am
La vecina
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm

WTNC
26.3
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Amanda Seales; Rico Rodriguez6:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Helpless11:00 am
Law & Order
Self-Defense12:00 pm

WTNC
26.4
‘Til Death
Daddy’s Girl4:00 am
‘Til Death
Fight Friend4:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers5:30 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dead Dog Walking7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mr. Hightower’s Opus7:30 am
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don’t Get Nun10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm

WTNC
26.5
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deal Gone Wrong5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Blood Will Tell5:30 am
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 18:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century11:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target12:00 pm

WTNC
26.6
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Computer5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Save6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bruesh with Hayte7:00 am
American Restoration
Stolen Memories8:00 am
American Restoration
Escorter Service8:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 359:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 369:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Pentagon10:01 am
Modern Marvels
Monster Trucks11:01 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:00 pm

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie El Vendedor de Muñecas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.3
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Top TLVs
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.4
NYPD Blue
Mom’s Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Rope5:00 am
Maverick
One of Our Trains Is Missing6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
No Trail Back7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ben Jalisco8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Brothers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Night Horse9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WIRP
27.5
Bright Ideas with Jane
4:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
5:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
11:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.6
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm

WIRP
27.7
movie  Paulie
2:30 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:40 am
movie Deadline at Dawn
6:00 am
movie Nobody Lives Forever
7:50 am
movie Decoy
10:00 am
movie Women’s Prison
11:45 am

WRDC
28.1
Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern4:00 am
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Bus Switch; Grandma’s Law10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-201911:30 am
Dateline
Reckless12:00 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island12:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am
movie Deathstalker
10:00 am
movie Deathstalker II
12:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie The Desert Trail
4:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Kick’s Club
10:30 am
Swamp Critters
11:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:30 am
Gospel Bill
12:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
new China: Power and Prosperity
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who’s Coming to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis12:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Trains: Tracking Progress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals8:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s9:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm

NCCHL
31.4
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
M. Ali Kadivar7:30 am
Local Programming Growing Bolder
8:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)9:00 am
NOVA
Lost Viking Army11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm

WACN
34
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

WARZ-CD
34.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Maid of Honor9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and George Burns10:00 am
Public Defender
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

UNCEX
36.1
Sci Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Trains: Tracking Progress5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals8:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s9:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips12:00 pm

UNCTV
36.2
new China: Power and Prosperity
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm

UNCKD
36.3
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who’s Coming to Birdwell Island6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis12:00 pm

NC
36.4
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
M. Ali Kadivar7:30 am
Local Programming Growing Bolder
8:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)9:00 am
NOVA
Lost Viking Army11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Esta historia me suena
11:00 am
La vecina
12:00 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Amanda Seales; Rico Rodriguez6:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Helpless11:00 am
Law & Order
Self-Defense12:00 pm

getTV
40.4
‘Til Death
Daddy’s Girl4:00 am
‘Til Death
Fight Friend4:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers5:30 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dead Dog Walking7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mr. Hightower’s Opus7:30 am
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don’t Get Nun10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm

JN
40.5
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deal Gone Wrong5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Blood Will Tell5:30 am
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 18:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century11:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target12:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Computer5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Save6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bruesh with Hayte7:00 am
American Restoration
Stolen Memories8:00 am
American Restoration
Escorter Service8:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 359:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 369:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Pentagon10:01 am
Modern Marvels
Monster Trucks11:01 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:00 pm

WHFL
43.1
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.2
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
8:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:00 am
Marci’s Window
9:30 am
Southern Pines Living
10:00 am
Pinehurst Surgical
11:00 am
Town Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

WZGS
44.1
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
Was Kim Bob’s Only Victim? His Step-Daughter’s Accusation9:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners10:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
Death by Gender Reveal Party? Measles Clap Back!12:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1986: Red Sox at Mets
1986: Red Sox at Mets8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island12:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

W46EU-LD
46.1
Bzees Footwear Celebration
4:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
5:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter – Birthday Celebration
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty Celebration
10:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions Celebration
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
12:00 pm

ION HD
47.1
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order
Family Friend9:00 am
Law & Order
Heart of Darkness10:00 am
Law & Order
Magnet11:00 am
Law & Order
Choice of Evils12:00 pm

qubo
47.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot6:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Read Me a Story; The Gift7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Lost and Found; Measuring Up7:30 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Have Wheels/Princess Pirate8:00 am
Toddworld
Monkeying Around / No Place Like Home8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Chocolate Milk; Clouds9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby12:00 pm

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
47.5
Bright Ideas with Jane
4:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
5:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jane
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
11:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
12:00 pm

HSN
47.6
Bzees Footwear Celebration
4:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
5:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter – Birthday Celebration
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty Celebration
10:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions Celebration
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear Celebration
12:00 pm

K48MR-D
48.1
Mister Ed
Ed the Witness4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Songwriter4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
Storm Island8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Kart Racer
10:00 am
movie Just for Kicks
12:00 pm

K48MR2
48.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

K48MR3
48.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Beta Records TV
9:00 am
sports Kingdom Wild
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
American Car Prospector
11:30 am
Car Show Television
12:25 pm

K48MR4
48.4
movie  Lone Wolf McQuade
2:30 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hempvana Gold
6:00 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War9:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:00 am
movie Larger than Life
10:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm

HLND
48.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caregiver Conundrum; The Missing Ring4:00 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WRAZD2
50.2
Barnaby Jones
Dark Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Cigarette Butt5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Missing Person6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Nursery School6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Love Finds Jane Hathaway7:00 am
My Three Sons
Francesca7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s License8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Corresponding Corpse9:00 am
Matlock
The Suspect, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust11:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol12:00 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sticky Squid Balls and Sausage Fusilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Derek Lam9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Manolo Blahnik10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Desserts11:30 am
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 pm

TELMUN
54.1
 12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm

WHFL
56
 Radiant TV
3:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Reasons to Believe
5:30 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Truth That Transforms
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Door of Faith
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Faith Nation
10:30 am
Youth Health
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith12:00 pm

WWIW
66.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

WWIW-LD2
66.2
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.