Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodland, NC 27897  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

JN
2.2
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm

UNCKD
4.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am

NC
4.4
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-30-202012:00 am

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRAL2
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 124:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 125:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 16:00 pm
  new   WRAL News @ 6PM
7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Risk12:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
WITN First News @ 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITN2
7.2
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20204:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat5:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's6:00 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth Mother11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Interview11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe12:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Risk12:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Nash Bridges
High Impact4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Zero Hour12:00 am

WITN6
7.6
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
11:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-30-202012:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Car6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WSLSH
10.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer4:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WSLS 10 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
10.2
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Lake Mead Ultralight; Senior Sharpshooter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm

WSLSDT4
10.4
Cold Case
The Plan4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Risk12:00 am

WSLSDT5
10.5
  movie    Funny Lady
2:30 pm
  movie   Pal Joey
5:30 pm
  movie   Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon 
10:20 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Eyewitness News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Pet Project
LHPET190014:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190015:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190015:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190017:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190017:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190018:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190018:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190019:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH1900111:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900111:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900112:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

COMET
15.3
  movie   Countess Dracula
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Second Soul12:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WNCB
16.1
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.4
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima 
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear 
12:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Garden to Table
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
8:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
9:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants 
12:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WNCN
17.3
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job5:30 pm
  movie   The Lawless Breed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter 
12:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal7:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Devil's Island12:00 am

WNVN
20
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina 
12:00 am

WWCWH
21.1
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's4:00 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20177:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20187:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ Live
03-30-202010:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202011:30 pm

WWCWH
21.2
Family Feud
01-28-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!6:00 pm
WFXR News @ 6.30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WFXR News First at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am

LAFFTV
21.3
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job5:30 pm
  movie   The Lawless Breed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter 
12:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer12:05 am

WLFL
22.2
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League 
Ukraine12:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Car6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
Checkmate6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits10:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder12:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
 Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W24RAD
24.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
12:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm

UNCKD
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am

NC
25.4
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-30-202012:00 am

WTNC
26.1
  movie    Free Birds
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
  movie   Un Pequeño Desliz
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm

WTNC
26.2
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo 
12:00 am

WTNC
26.3
  movie    Body Count
3:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm

WTNC
26.4
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Lake Mead Ultralight; Senior Sharpshooter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am

WTNC
26.6
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am

WIRP
27.1
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Nash Bridges
High Impact4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Zero Hour12:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Garden to Table
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
8:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
9:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants 
12:00 am

WIRP
27.7
  movie    Funny Lady
2:30 pm
  movie   Pal Joey
5:30 pm
  movie   Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon 
10:20 pm

WRDC
28.1
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)4:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20205:00 pm
The People's Court
10-31-20186:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit9:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Start Digging12:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave5:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Off Profile12:00 am

COMET
28.3
  movie   Countess Dracula
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Second Soul12:00 am

WRAY
30.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
The Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.2
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
  movie   HOOVEY
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
TBA 
11:30 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
TBA
8:57 pm
  movie   TBA
9:48 pm
  movie   TBA
10:39 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Medic 
12:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
1:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-30-202012:00 am

WACN
34
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WARZ-CD
34.1
  movie   The Big Lift
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Trap6:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Stranger Inside11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
Dead Soldiers12:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
Local Programming Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm

UNCKD
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am

NC
36.4
NC Beat
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
03-30-202012:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 40 Carolina del Norte
10:59 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo 
12:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
  movie    Free Birds
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
  movie   Un Pequeño Desliz
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
  movie    Body Count
3:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm

getTV
40.4
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Lake Mead Ultralight; Senior Sharpshooter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am

JN
40.5
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am

QUEST
40.6
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am

WHFL
43.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
News Boys
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green 
12:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming 
1:00 am

WYBE
44
Dooley and Pals
4:00 pm
Mark! My Words
4:30 pm
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
5:30 pm
Mark! My Words
6:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 pm
Town Talk
7:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci's Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
12:00 am

WZGS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer4:00 pm
The People's Court
10-31-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20186:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League 
Ukraine12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave5:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Off Profile12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
12:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Just for Kicks; Edna the Singing Sensation4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Altar Ring to You4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
This Is A Hiccup; Disciplinary Action5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Dragon's Tail7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Shall We Dance7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Vince Camuto Collection
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow 
12:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper 
12:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
  sports   SSN Sports
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
5:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
6:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 pm
  sports   The Game 365
7:00 pm
  sports   Brief History
7:30 pm
  sports   EA FIFA All-Star
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside the Ball
9:05 pm
Local Programming   sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:05 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
12:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
4:00 pm
  movie   Dark Blue
6:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
8:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris 
12:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina 
12:00 am

HLND
48.6
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today 
12:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30PM ON FOX 50
4:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-20205:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202011:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am

WHFL
56
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
John Hagee Today
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Green Pastures Empowerment Ministry
6:30 pm
Hall Family Singers
7:00 pm
Voice of Truth
7:30 pm
Pineview Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Carry the Cross
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Pleasant News From the Grove
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
12:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
The Listener
The Lockup4:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy5:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
The Listener 
Family Secrets12:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27897! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Raleigh-Drhm-Fytvlle Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.