12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Madam Secretary
12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

JN
2.2
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am

NC
4.4
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am

WRAL
5.1
sports Panthers Huddle
12:05 am
sports N.C. State: One with Wolfpack Football
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:05 am
new WRAL News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WITN 7 News First Sunrise
4:30 am
new WITN 7 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

WITN2
7.2
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident12:00 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Divorce Court
6:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent7:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 TMZ
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
Castle
Rise12:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190112:30 am
+Life
3:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190074:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
6:30 am
Bite Size
7:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am

WPDE
15.1
F2: Forensic Factor
12:05 am
NEW Larry King
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am

COMET
15.3
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

DABL
15.5
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

WNCB
16.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WNCB
16.4
 Hunting Hitler
Secret Nazi Lair11:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

WNCB
16.5
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
CBS 17 News Late
12:00 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul12:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS 17 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new CBS 17 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

WNCN
17.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
12:30 am
movie Wichita
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am

WNCN
17.4
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am

WLFL-DT
22.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Upper Room
1:35 am
movie Ten Thousand Saints
2:05 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Working the Word With Dr. Jeffery Chapman, Sr.
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL
22.2
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

TBD
22.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am

W24CP
24.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 41:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy8:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
25.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am

NC
25.4
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am

WTNC
26.1
movie  Proof of Life
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Esta historia me suena
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

WTNC
26.2
new TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
El simulacro1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WTNC
26.3
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am

WTNC
26.4
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am

WIRP
27.5
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
Local Programming

WRDC
28.1
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-14-20203:30 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Dateline
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

COMET
28.3
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WRAY
30.1
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am

WRAYH
30.2
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
Down Home
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am

WRAYH
30.3
Local Programming Buffalo Bill Jr.
1:00 am
Cowboy G-Men
1:30 am
Local Programming movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am

WACN
34
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WARZ
34.2
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WARZ
34.3
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

UNCEX
36.1
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
As Time Goes By
The Proposal12:01 am
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am

NC
36.4
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
El simulacro1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
movie  Proof of Life
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Esta historia me suena
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am

getTV
40.4
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am

JN
40.5
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am

WHFL
43.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Southern Pines Living
5:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:00 am
Mark! My Words
6:30 am
Local Programming Pinehurst Surgical
7:30 am
Healthy Living
8:00 am

WZGS
44.1
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am

qubo
47.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella’s Star Day12:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot6:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg6:30 am
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am

SHOP
47.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
47.5
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
47.6
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports Fish TV
12:10 am
sports IWWA Wrestling
12:40 am
sports SSN Sports
1:10 am
Motorz TV
1:35 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

K48MR4
48.4
movie Cop
12:00 am
movie Khartoum
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

FAMTV
48.5
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am

HLND
48.6
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
TBA
12:05 am
The Outdoorsman
12:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:05 am
new TBA
2:05 am
new TBA
3:05 am
new TBA
4:05 am
WRAL NEWS AT 4:30AM ON FOX 50
4:30 am
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am

WRAZD2
50.2
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WHFL
56
Quick Study Weekend
12:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 am
Brian Rogers
1:00 am
Worship
1:30 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
John Hagee Today
6:00 am
Dr. R.C. Sproul
6:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Grace to You
7:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:00 am

ION Plus
62.1
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.