8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am

UNCTV
4.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

UNCKD
4.2
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am

UNCEX
4.3
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:30 pm
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!10:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am

NC
4.4
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am

WRAL
5.1
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WRAL News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WRAL2
5.2
Frasier
The Zoo Story8:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way2:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep3:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi4:00 am

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am

WITN-HD
7.1
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WITN 7 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WITN2
7.2
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:30 pm
Friends
The One with Unagi11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe’s Husband11:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am

WITNDT4
7.4
Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am

WITNDT5
7.5
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am
Wings
Maybe It’s You1:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It1:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise2:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern3:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry4:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

WTVDD
11.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:37 am
TBA
2:37 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

WTVD2
11.2
Localish LA
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190038:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190129:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 pm
+Life
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW2000110:30 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2000211:30 pm
Localish LA
12:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900312:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190121:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190141:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200012:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
3:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 28:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Sparks12:30 am
That ’70s Show
My Wife1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:36 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:36 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am
Sliders
Common Ground1:00 am
movie Rabid
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

WNCB
16.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WNCB
16.2
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

WNCB
16.3
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WNCB
16.4
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

WNCB
16.5
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

WNCB
16.6
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am

WNCN-DT
17.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new CBS 17 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCN
17.3
movie The Virginian
8:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
10:00 pm
movie Dodge City
12:00 am
movie Man from God’s Country
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am

WNCN
17.4
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNVN
20
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLFL-DT
22.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
new ABC11 Eyewitness News at 10 on CW22
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded12:05 am
Modern Family
Fizbo12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands1:35 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer2:05 am
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser3:35 am
new TBA
4:05 am

WLFL
22.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.3
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WLFL
22.4
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am
Wings
Maybe It’s You1:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It1:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise2:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern3:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry4:00 am

W24CP
24.1
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Battle for the Mind4:00 am

W24CP2
24.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

3ABNDD
24.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

3ABNL
24.4
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
11:00 pm
Edificando familias
12:00 am
Sí podemos
12:30 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Consulta Médica
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Educando para a Eternidade
3:00 am
Capela de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am

W24CPR
24.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming

W24CPR
24.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W24RAD
24.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

UNCTV
25.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

UNCKD
25.2
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am

UNCEX
25.3
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:30 pm
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!10:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am

NC
25.4
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am

WTNC
26.1
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
10:30 pm
new Noticias 40: edición nocturna North Carolina
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WTNC
26.2
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am

WTNC
26.3
new TBA
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am

WTNC
26.4
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am

WTNC
26.5
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

WTNC
26.6
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am

WIRP
27.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WIRP
27.2
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WIRP
27.3
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am

WIRP
27.4
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am

WIRP
27.5
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

WIRP
27.6
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am

WIRP
27.7
movie Them!
8:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
10:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
11:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
1:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
3:55 am

WRDC
28.1
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-201811:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner4:00 am

WRDC2
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
28.3
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am
Sliders
Common Ground1:00 am
movie Rabid
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am

WRAY
30.1
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
9:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am

WRAYH
30.2
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
9:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am

WRAYH
30.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie Made for Each Other
9:00 pm
movie Frontier Pony Express
11:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:00 am
The Cisco Kid
1:00 am
Petticoat Junction
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie Jamaica Inn
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:30 pm
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!10:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am

NCCHL
31.4
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am

WACN
34
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WDRN-LD
34.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WARZ
34.2
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp9:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 29:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves1:00 am
Local Programming

WARZ
34.3
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp9:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 29:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
36.1
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread8:30 pm
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!10:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am

UNCTV
36.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

UNCKD
36.3
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am

NC
36.4
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am

WUVCD
40.1
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am

WUVCDT2
40.2
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WUVCDT3
40.3
new TBA
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am

getTV
40.4
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am

JN
40.5
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

QUEST
40.6
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am

WHFL
43.1
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am

WHFL
43.2
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
Magnify
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WHFL
43.3
 WHFL Music Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYBE
44
Southern Pines Living
8:00 pm
Pinehurst Surgical
9:00 pm
Marci’s Window
9:30 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Southern Pines Living
11:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 am

WZGS
44.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:32 am
new TBA
1:02 am
TBA
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am

WXLV
45.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

W46EU-LD
46.1
TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ION HD
47.1
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am

qubo
47.2
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats11:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
47.5
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

K48MR-D
48.1
movie The Magnificent Seven
8:00 pm
movie The Alamo
10:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account2:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville3:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
An Unreasonable Facsimile4:00 am

K48MR2
48.2
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

K48MR3
48.3
sports  Formula Americas Network
7:35 pm
sports Brief History
8:35 pm
sports A Season to Remember
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:30 pm
sports The Game 365
11:30 pm
sports The Immortals
12:00 am
sports Kingdom Wild
12:30 am
Here’s the Catch
1:00 am
Here’s the Catch
1:30 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
2:30 am
Local Programming

K48MR4
48.4
movie Road House
8:00 pm
movie The Terminator
10:00 pm
movie Mad Max
12:30 am
movie Code of Silence
2:30 am

FAMTV
48.5
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

HLND
48.6
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WRAZD1
50.1
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRAZD2
50.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
new WRAL 10pm News
10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am

WRAZD3
50.3
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

TELMUN
54.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

WHFL
56
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Strength For the Journey
9:00 pm
The First Church Tv
10:00 pm
Dr. R.C. Sproul
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Truth for Today
2:00 am
Radiant TV
2:30 am
Grace to You
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am

ION Plus
62.1
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WWIW
66.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WWIW-LD2
66.2
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.