2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Golden Rays of Sunlight3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
J.M.W. Turner’s Visions of Venice3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 24:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Soul Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan’s True Flavors3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm

NC
2.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
 The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm

WTKR2
3.2
new  The FBI Files
Robin the Hood2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
 Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
 Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers2:00 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks4:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow5:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
DJ Did His Duties; Bad Joke Bit5:30 pm
The King of Queens
6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday8:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive9:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over9:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
07-24-202010:30 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
 Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville7:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
 Naked City
Down the Long Night2:00 pm
Route 66
Hey Moth, Come Eat the Flame3:00 pm
movie The Sleeping Cardinal
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Rescue6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer6:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day10:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train4:00 pm
Paradise
The Burial Ground5:00 pm
Good Times
House Hunting6:00 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Faithwire
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Water Wells
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming Ignite Your Life
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Studio 5
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

W18EG
13.12
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WVEC2
13.2
 Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol5:30 pm
Local Programming Happy Days
Spunky Come Home6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm

QUEST
13.4
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 Tomorrow’s Technology Today
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
4:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
What’s News
8:00 pm
What’s News
9:00 pm
Unique Finds
10:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
3:30 pm
Curate
4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Local Programming Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
3:30 pm
Curate
4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
 Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox2:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks3:00 pm
new WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm
new WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train4:00 pm
Paradise
The Burial Ground5:00 pm
Good Times
House Hunting6:00 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm

W18BB
18
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Love That Bob!
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
7:30 pm
Friday Night Movie
8:00 pm
Friday Night Movie
8:30 pm
Friday Night Movie
9:00 pm
Friday Night Movie
9:30 pm
Honey West
10:00 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:30 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 28:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place10:00 pm

WTPC
21
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
10:30 pm

FOX21
21.2
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-20-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new WBOC News at Ten on FOX 21
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Workplace Proximity10:30 pm

JUCE
21.3
Faithville
2:30 pm
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
5:00 pm
Michael the Visitor
5:30 pm
The Christmas Lamb
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas6:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:00 pm
VeggieTales
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Knock Out
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vida real
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
6:30 pm
La doctora amor
7:00 pm
Más vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
8:30 pm
Joel
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

WITD
23.1
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train4:00 pm
Paradise
The Burial Ground5:00 pm
Good Times
House Hunting6:00 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!6:30 pm
new News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
new News 3 News at 10p
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm

TBD
27.3
 Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

DABL
27.4
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu3:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Five3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
State Circle
7:00 pm
Artworks
7:30 pm
Local Programming Made Possible by Viewers Like You
9:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:30 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 28:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
4:30 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
5:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
6:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
8:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm

H&I
32.3
 NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
 Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville7:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground10:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
 The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold10:00 pm

TBD
33.4
 Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
 Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville7:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
 The Hampton Roads Show
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom3:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm

COZI
43.2
 Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country6:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home7:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm

H&I
43.3
 NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers4:00 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
new News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm

WNLO
45.2
 Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country6:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home7:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?5:00 pm
The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers4:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room5:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive7:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
new 47abc News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
 Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol5:30 pm
Local Programming Happy Days
Spunky Come Home6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island10:30 pm

ION Plus
49.3
 Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues4:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm

QVC
49.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
5:00 pm
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
 The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.