Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elizabeth City, NC 27907  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

UNCTV
2.1
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

UNCEX
2.3
 Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica5:00 am
Music Voyager
Dancehall Marathon: Jamaica5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Wales8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
9:00 am

NC
2.4
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Arguing God With Analytic Philosophy6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
First in Future
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am

WTKRHD
3.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Real Virginia
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Hope for Today
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

W18EG
3.12
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Real Virginia
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Hope for Today
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

THISTV
3.2
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WSKYHD
4.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Jeff Benthall Ministries: A Better Tomorrow, Today!
5:30 am
Melvin Jiggetts Ministries
6:00 am
Mount Pleasant Baptist Church
6:30 am
Truth for Freedom
7:00 am
Truth of God Ministries
7:30 am
Crusade for Christ
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am

ESCAPE
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am

LAFF
4.3
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am

WSKY
4.4
  movie    Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am

WGBSDT
7.1
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

W18EG
10.12
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

WAVYB
10.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

GETTV
10.3
 True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette6:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
Global Lane
1:30 am
Life Saving Surgeries
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
Protect Your Sleep
3:00 am
Protect Your Heart
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Christian World News
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Water Wells
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am

WVECH
13.1
  new   On the Money
10-19-20191:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:35 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon5:30 am
  new   13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
  new   13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Wave Church with Steve Kelly
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

W18EG
13.12
  new   On the Money
10-19-20191:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:35 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon5:30 am
  new   13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
  new   13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Wave Church with Steve Kelly
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WVEC2
13.2
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh7:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott8:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am

QUEST
13.4
 Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize9:00 am

HSN
14.1
 Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Electronic Favorites
3:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
4:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
5:00 am
Home for the Holidays
6:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
8:00 am
Electronic Favorites
9:00 am

WHRO
15.1
 Press on Masterpiece
Pure1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 92:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two4:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am

W18EG
15.12
 Press on Masterpiece
Pure1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 92:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two4:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am

WHROWrld
15.2
 Into the Amazon: American Experience
12:00 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 am
  movie   First Degree
3:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
4:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20196:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor9:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

WHROCre8
15.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am

WBOCHD
16.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby1:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka2:00 am
Leverage
The Experimental Job3:00 am
Wonderama
Rock & Roll, Classical Music and Cool Science4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20194:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20195:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   WBOC This Morning
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

ANTENN
16.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am

WKTD
17.1
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

BOUNCE
17.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

GETTV
17.3
 True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette6:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am

W18BB
18
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Loving Life
9:30 am

W18BB
18.1
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Loving Life
9:30 am

W18BB
18.2
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Loving Life
9:30 am

WYSJ
19.1
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 am
Honey West
3:00 am
Medic
3:30 am
World War Two and the Cold War
4:00 am
Lucy
4:30 am
The Invisible Man
5:00 am
Buccaneers
5:30 am
Local Religious Program
6:00 am
Follow That Man
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
Sci Fi TV
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am

MPT2
20.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am

WTPC
21
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am

WTPC
21.1
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am

WTPC2
21.2
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
1:30 am
Towards Belief
2:00 am
Fearless TV
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
3:30 am
What Do You See?
4:00 am
The Last Arrow
4:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
5:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am

FOX21
21.2
How I Met Your Mother
Karma1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail2:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples3:00 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
4:00 am
  sports   Winchester World of Whitetail
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20196:30 am
First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am

JUCE
21.3
Music Videos
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
The Way of the Master
4:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 am
Liberty
6:00 am
Hope Generation
7:00 am
The Vous
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
John Gray World
9:00 am
15th Street Live
9:30 am

ENLACE
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 am
500 años de la reforma
2:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
4:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:30 am
Sueños sin límites
7:00 am
Acontecimientos
7:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am

WTPCS
21.5
Real
1:30 am
Faith Alive
2:00 am
New Beginnings
2:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 am
Latin Harvest
3:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 am
Faith and Freedom
4:30 am
Live Your Journey
5:00 am
Christ the King Church
5:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 am
There Is an Answer
7:00 am
Believe
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am

WITD
23.1
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

WITD2
23.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

WITD3
23.3
 True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette6:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am

DSTAR
25.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
 Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars1:00 am
Forensic Files
Trail of Truth2:00 am
Forensic Files
Material Evidence2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dr. Willard Maxwell, Jr. and New Beech Grove
8:00 am
Apostle Chris Spells: Better Choice
8:30 am
Greater Emmanuel Temple
9:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:30 am

ANTEN
27.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am

TBD
27.3
 Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

COURT TV
27.4
  new    The FBI Files
Hunter's Target1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes9:00 am

MPTHD
28.1
 Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
12:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
6:30 am
Ethan Bortnick: Celebration of Music - Talent Search
8:00 am
Rhythm, Love and Soul 
9:00 am

MPT2
28.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

NHKW
28.4
 NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias engarzadas
9:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

H&I
32.3
 Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am

ESCAPE
32.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am

LAFF
32.5
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am

GRIT
32.6
  movie    Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
 Heartland
1:00 am
  movie   The Uninvited
2:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pie4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stand-in4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Our Issues Hampton Roads
6:00 am
Healing and Restoration Ministry
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WTVZ
33.2
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am

WTVZ3
33.3
  movie    Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

TBD
33.4
 Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WCTX
35.1
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
  new    TMZ
10-19-20191:00 am
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket2:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20193:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20193:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Kickin' It
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia6:30 am
Bishop Carl J. Vann
7:00 am
Dunamis Christian Center
7:30 am
Voice of Revival
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am

COZI
43.2
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am

H&I
43.3
 Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am

WNLODT
45.1
Entertainers
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
  new   Coffee With America
10-14-20195:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20197:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui8:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am

WNLO
45.2
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am

WMDTHD
47.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:30 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo2:00 am
Pets.TV
3:00 am
Marquee Backstage
3:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe4:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 am
Beach & Beyond
5:00 am
Cars.TV
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
  sports   Hooked on O.C.
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WMDT+D
47.2
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Beach & Beyond
2:00 am
Kickin' It
2:30 am
Career Day
3:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-15-20194:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
5:00 am
  sports   Pure Outdoors
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
  sports   Hooked on O.C.
6:30 am
Military Makeover
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am

MeTV
47.3
 Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am

ION HD
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am

qubo
49.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours7:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am

ION Plus
49.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
49.5
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
8:00 am

HSN
49.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am

WBTD
52.1
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

WBTD2
52.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.