11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm

NC
2.4
Reel South
Gimme a Faith11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
Hunter
The Setup11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry7:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Ryman v Harris12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 23:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!7:00 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 211:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 311:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path10:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie12:00 pm
Laramie
Man of God2:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit7:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Widow of Indian Wells11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Twisted Trails11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder1:30 pm
Naked City
A Wednesday Night Story2:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father…Like This – Bitter…Like This – Tiger…3:00 pm
movie The Time of Your Life
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska7:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Local Programming Prayer Link
2:30 pm
Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Christian World News
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W18EG
13.12
new TBA
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEC2
13.2
Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk5:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips1:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints1:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies2:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues4:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine7:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Fall Home Solutions
11:00 am
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
12:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20205:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20205:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm
new WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm

W18BB
18
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Jack Benny
11:00 am
You Bet Your Life
11:30 am
Bonanza
12:00 pm
Bonanza
12:30 pm
Decoy
1:00 pm
Dragnet
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Lucy
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm

WTPC
21
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
6:30 pm
Praying Grace
7:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
6:30 pm
Praying Grace
7:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Hillsong United People
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-19-20194:00 pm
new WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Nanna’s Cottage
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Theo
2:00 pm
Owlegories
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 pm
Miss BG
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Come On Over
7:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión vida
3:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
5:00 pm
Palabra de vida
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie  The Bouquet
9:30 am
movie Hope Dances
11:30 am
movie The Bouquet
1:30 pm
movie Hope Dances
3:30 pm
movie Gallows Road
5:30 pm

WITD
23.1
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden11:30 am
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!12:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20202:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:00 am
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm

TBD
27.3
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

DABL
27.4
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill2:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft3:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Berlin1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
That Certain Smile1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Downhill Racer2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy2:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm

H&I
32.3
JAG
Standards of Conduct11:00 am
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 211:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 311:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path10:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie12:00 pm
Laramie
Man of God2:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit7:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?11:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton1:00 pm
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-19-20194:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
10:00 am
movie Rodan
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 26:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 37:00 pm

TBD
33.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path10:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie12:00 pm
Laramie
Man of God2:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit7:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
new TBA
11:00 am
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
The Hampton Roads Show
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm

COZI
43.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County12:00 pm
Emergency
Paperwork1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:00 pm

H&I
43.3
JAG
Standards of Conduct11:00 am
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe2:00 pm
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 22:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County12:00 pm
Emergency
Paperwork1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new 47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity5:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam7:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive6:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here7:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive6:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here7:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
49.3
Rookie Blue
Surprises11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Homecoming12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
1:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
2:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
TBA
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.