Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buxton, NC 27920  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

UNCTV
2.1
David Holt's State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan9:30 pm
In Studio: Country Music
10:00 pm
In Studio: Country Music
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower2:00 am
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert3:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Floating House4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am

UNCKD
2.2
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am

UNCEX
2.3
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia9:30 pm
Local Programming Equitrekking
Equitrekking Turkey's Coast, Istanbul and Cappadocia10:30 pm
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 212:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 am

NC
2.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Sci Nc
3:30 am
  movie   The Connect
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
5:30 am

WTKRHD
3.1
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
Local Programming

W18EG
3.12
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad5:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Lest We Forget11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thicker than Blood12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business3:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
4:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSKYHD
4.1
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House9:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-19-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-28-201910:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry Springer
1:30 am
Local Programming Say life
5:30 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream9:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose10:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFF
4.3
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories9:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:00 am
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey12:30 am
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style1:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSKY
4.4
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
8:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
10:00 pm
  movie   Station West
12:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.1
 Republic of Doyle
True Lies9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Personal Politics12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective1:00 am
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

W18EG
10.12
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

WAVYB
10.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider2:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy3:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GETTV
10.3
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond12:00 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow12:30 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity3:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:30 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
Global Lane
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Daily News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Water Wells
2:00 am
Prayer Link
2:30 am
Local Programming

WVECH
13.1
  new    Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
Sister Circle
Bea Dixon; Marvin Laviolette; Chef Cam1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
Local Programming

W18EG
13.12
  new    Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
Sister Circle
Bea Dixon; Marvin Laviolette; Chef Cam1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
Local Programming

WVEC2
13.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay12:00 am
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH1:00 am
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa3:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 95:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling5:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-105:30 am

QUEST
13.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun9:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block10:00 pm
Local Programming Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 312:00 am
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage1:00 am
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ3:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy5:00 am

HSN
14.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
9:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
10:00 pm
Portable Electronics
11:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Electronic Innovations
2:00 am
Hi Tech Home
3:00 am
In the Kitchen
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
5:00 am

WHRO
15.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Overmedicated, Overdosed America: The Opioid Epidemic12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
2:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am

W18EG
15.12
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Overmedicated, Overdosed America: The Opioid Epidemic12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
2:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am

WHROWrld
15.2
  movie    W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once5:30 am

WHROKids
15.3
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am

WHROCre8
15.4
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues5:30 am

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   WBOC News This Morning 
5:00 am

ANTENN
16.2
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino12:00 am
NewsRadio
Wedding12:30 am
Becker
Lucky Day1:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?2:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

WKTD
17.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

BOUNCE
17.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider2:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy3:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GETTV
17.3
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond12:00 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow12:30 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity3:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:30 am

W18BB
18
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18BB
18.1
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18BB
18.2
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYSJ
19.1
Dragnet
9:30 pm
The Invisible Man
10:00 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm
Sci Fi TV
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Cartoons
12:00 am
Cartoons
12:30 am
Clutch Cargo
1:00 am
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 am
Fractured Flickers
3:00 am
Atlantis Diving
3:30 am
World War Two and the Cold War
4:00 am
Jack Benny
4:30 am
Colgate Comedy Hour
5:00 am
Colgate Comedy Hour
5:30 am

MPT2
20.4
Stories of Survival
Childhood Lost9:30 pm
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues5:30 am

WTPC
21
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
1:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am

WTPC
21.1
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
1:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am

WTPC2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 pm
Southpaw
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
What Do You See?
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
5:30 am

FOX21
21.2
 Mental Samurai
Week Two9:01 pm
  new   WBOC News at Ten on FOX 21
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation10:30 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People11:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau3:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am

WTPCDT3
21.3
Theo
9:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
10:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
11:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
12:00 am
Curiosity Quest
12:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid's Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am

ENLACE
21.4
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Show de la Fe
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WTPCS
21.5
  movie    Where Hope Grows
8:00 pm
  movie   Where Hope Grows
10:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
1:00 am
  movie   Breaking the Press
3:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son 
5:00 am

WITD
23.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

WITD2
23.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider2:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy3:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WITD3
23.3
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond12:00 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow12:30 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity3:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:30 am

DSTAR
25.1
 Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
 DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10p
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim11:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World1:00 am
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship2:30 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
27.2
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino12:00 am
NewsRadio
Wedding12:30 am
Becker
Lucky Day1:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?2:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

DABL
27.4
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters10:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Passover1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am

MPTHD
28.1
 Vera
Blood and Bone9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 110:30 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee12:00 am
Vera
Blood and Bone1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 12:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
The Royal House of Windsor
Adapt Or Die4:00 am
The Royal House of Windsor
Love and Duty5:00 am

MPT2
28.2
Stories of Survival
Childhood Lost9:30 pm
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues5:30 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am

NHKW
28.4
  new   Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   J-Arena
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
At One With Nature
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am

WGDV
32.1
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider2:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy3:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

H&I
32.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama4:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street5:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream9:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose10:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFF
32.5
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories9:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:00 am
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey12:30 am
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style1:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

GRIT
32.6
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
8:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
10:00 pm
  movie   Station West
12:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTVZ-DT
33.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows10:00 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:30 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest2:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Streets of Blood3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Implant4:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 25:30 am

WTVZ
33.2
  sports    Shogun Fights 21
9:00 pm
  new   UFA
Summit Fighting Championships 16 Part 210:00 pm
  new   UFA
Showdown XI11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am

WTVZ3
33.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines12:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am

TBD
33.4
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WCTX
35.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
8:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
10:00 pm
  movie   Station West
12:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
 Mental Samurai
Week Two9:01 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:30 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself2:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kenya Moore; Ashlee Glazer3:00 am
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

COZI
43.2
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches10:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises10:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?1:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby3:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

H&I
43.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama4:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street5:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
 DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People11:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up
5:00 am

WNLO
45.2
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches10:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises10:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?1:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby3:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WMDTHD
47.1
  new    Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
  new   47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:07 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Delmarva 
5:00 am

WMDT+D
47.2
 DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm
  new   47abc News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant10:30 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim11:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 11:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Allen v Anderson2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Three's A Crowd & Fallen Phone3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Wheels Have Come Off; Doggy Damages3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint4:00 am
ES.TV
02-13-20204:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:30 am

MeTV
47.3
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling5:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-105:30 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

ION HD
49.1
 Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
49.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Christmas11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies12:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am

ION Plus
49.3
 CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough11:00 pm
CSI: NY
ReCycling12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
2:30 am
Yard Wars
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am

HSN
49.6
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am

WBTD
52.1
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am

WBTD2
52.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider2:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy3:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27920! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.