6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am

NC
2.4
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am

WTKRHD
3.1
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Local Programming

W18EG
3.12
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Local Programming

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

WSKYHD
4.1
The King of Queens
6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps8:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot9:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire9:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-23-201910:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars12:30 am
Local Programming

WSKYDT2
4.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

LAFF
4.3
According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am

WSKY
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

W18EG
10.12
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

WAVYB
10.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

GETTV
10.3
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
2:00 am

WVECH
13.1
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Access Daily
1:07 am
Local Programming

W18EG
13.12
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Access Daily
1:07 am
Local Programming

WVEC2
13.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am

QUEST
13.4
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

HSN
14.1
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
6:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Anniversary
7:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
8:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
2:00 am

WHRO
15.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

W18EG
15.12
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am

WHROWrld
15.2
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

WHROCre8
15.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am

WBOCHD
16.1
new WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
Local Programming

ANTENN
16.2
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

WKTD
17.1
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
17.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

GETTV
17.3
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am

W18BB
18
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18BB
18.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18BB
18.2
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYSJ
19.1
Lucy
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:30 pm
I Married Joan
8:00 pm
Dick Tracy
8:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
9:00 pm
Honey West
9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm
Sci Fi TV
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Local Religious Program
12:00 am
Local Religious Program
12:30 am
Clutch Cargo
1:00 am
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am

MPT2
20.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Sinking Cities
Tokyo8:00 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise9:00 pm
On Story
9:30 pm
movie Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am

WTPC
21
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 110:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
1:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am

WTPC
21.1
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 110:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
1:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am

WTPC2
21.2
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
9:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
10:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Now with Natalie
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Levi Lusko
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am

FOX21
21.2
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new WBOC News at Ten on FOX 21
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am

JUCE
21.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
12:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am

ENLACE
21.4
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am

WTPCS
21.5
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 am

WITD
23.1
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

WITD2
23.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

WITD3
23.3
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am

DSTAR
25.1
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This6:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!6:30 pm
new News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10p
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word11:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex1:00 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences2:00 am

ANTEN
27.2
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

DABL
27.4
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am

MPTHD
28.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
9:00 pm
POV
About Love10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
movie Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:30 am

MPT2
28.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Sinking Cities
Tokyo8:00 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise9:00 pm
On Story
9:30 pm
movie Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

H&I
32.3
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

LAFF
32.5
According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am

GRIT
32.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control10:00 pm
Dateline
Rear Window11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Modern Family
The Big Guns1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am

WTVZ
33.2
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am

WTVZ3
33.3
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am

TBD
33.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WCTX
35.1
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

WCTX2
35.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
new Extra
6:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 21:30 am
The Game
2:00 am

COZI
43.2
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am

H&I
43.3
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new Celebrity Page
1:00 am
new TMZ Live
1:30 am

WNLO
45.2
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am

WMDTHD
47.1
 The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20201:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20201:37 am
Local Programming

WMDT+D
47.2
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new 47abc News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports The Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:00 am

MeTV
47.3
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am

ION HD
49.1
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am

qubo
49.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
49.3
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am

HSN
49.6
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am

WBTD
52.1
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

WBTD2
52.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.