7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
 Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

NC
2.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm

WITN-HD
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WITN 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WITN7.2
7.2
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Detour12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm

WITNDT4
7.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm

WITNDT5
7.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm

WYDOH
8.1
 NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex3:00 pm

BOUNC
8.2
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm

WCTIH
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
News Channel 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

COMET
12.2
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm

DABL
12.3
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm

WCTI
12.4
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WYDOH
14.1
 NewsChannel 12 This Morning on Fox Eastern Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex3:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm

CHARGE
14.3
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm

STAD
14.4
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm

WNCN-DT
17.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 17 News at Noon
12:00 pm
CBS 17 NEWS AT 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

WNCN
17.3
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent8:00 am
movie Fort Osage
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm
Laramie
The Perfect Gift2:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country3:00 pm

WNCN
17.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm

UNCEX
19.1
 Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

UNCTV
19.2
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm

UNCKD
19.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm

NC
19.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WTMH
21.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm

WTMH21
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
DownEast Today
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm

WTMH3
21.3
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm

WTMH4
21.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm

WLFL
22.1
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

WLFL
22.2
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm

TBD
22.3
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

ANTENNA
22.4
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm

UNCTV
25.1
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm

UNCKD
25.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm

UNCEX
25.3
 Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

NC
25.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WRDC
28.1
 Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
8:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:30 am
Local Programming Welcome Home With Alice Smith
9:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach2:00 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe3:30 pm

WRDC2
28.2
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm

COMET
28.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm

WTMVHD
29.1
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm

ION HD
35.1
 Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm

qubo
35.2
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm

ION Plus
35.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm

SHOP
35.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
35.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
35.6
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm

ION
38
 Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm

WEPXQ
38.2
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm

WUVCD
40.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm

WUVCDT2
40.2
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
12:30 pm
null: Bayern Munich vs. Atlético Madrid
2:50 pm

WUVCDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm

getTV
40.4
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm

JN
40.5
 Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm

QUEST
40.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm

WNCR
41
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
The Big Biz Show
8:00 am
America Trends
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Health Special – Behind the Mystery1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
2:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
2:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm

WRAZ
50.1
new  WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm

WRAZD3
50.3
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.