Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eure, NC 27935  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
In Studio: Country Music
Kruger Brothers7:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-201912:30 am
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business1:30 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style7:30 pm
The Coroner
Capsized8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis12:00 am
Family Pictures USA
Detroit1:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1042:00 am
Local Programming

NC
2.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20197:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
09-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTKRHD
3.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Page Six TV
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

W18EG
3.12
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Page Six TV
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

THISTV
3.2
  movie    Modern Girls
6:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
8:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
12:30 am
  movie   Chattahoochee 
2:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 am

WSKYHD
4.1
The Goldbergs
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Lobsterfest8:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot9:00 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy9:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201911:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.2
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.3
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida7:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Local Programming

WSKY
4.4
  movie    The Far Country
5:30 pm
  movie   Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am

WGBSDT
7.1
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

W18EG
10.12
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

WAVYB
10.2
The Game
The Black People Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing7:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown 
1:00 am

GETTV
10.3
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Local Programming

WAVYDT4
10.4
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Superbook for Kids
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Local Programming

WVECH
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
09-16-20197:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20197:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Sister Circle
1:07 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

W18EG
13.12
Wheel of Fortune
09-16-20197:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20197:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Sister Circle
1:07 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

WVEC2
13.2
I, Detective
Stranger on Campus7:00 pm
I, Detective
Poisonous Business7:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper8:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bleeding Heart10:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Coaching Day12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances12:30 am
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty1:00 am
Intervention
Sylvia2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
M*A*S*H
Change Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
13.4
Modern Marvels
Paving America7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack9:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink10:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar10:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword12:00 am
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley12:30 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 21:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
14.1
Nutrisystem
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Fashion Scene
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHRO
15.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20191:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am

W18EG
15.12
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20191:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am

WHROWrld
15.2
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
Local, USA
9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 12:30 am
Local Programming

WHROKids
15.3
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Local Programming

WHROCre8
15.4
Simply Ming
Todd English7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos9:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Local Programming

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

ANTENN
16.2
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson11:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed11:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal2:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu2:30 am
Local Programming

WKTD
17.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
17.2
The Game
The Black People Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing7:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown 
1:00 am

GETTV
17.3
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Local Programming

W18BB
18
INN News
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

W18BB
18.1
INN News
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

W18BB
18.2
INN News
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WYSJ
19.1
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:30 pm
I Married Joan
8:00 pm
Dick Tracy
8:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
9:00 pm
Honey West
9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm
Sci Fi TV
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Local Religious Program
12:00 am
Local Religious Program
12:30 am
Clutch Cargo
1:00 am
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 am
Local Programming

MPT2
20.4
Simply Ming
Todd English7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
In Search of Freedom8:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 39:00 pm
Queen Mother
10:00 pm
Queen Mother
10:45 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am

WTPC
21
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
9:30 pm
Chase the Lion
10:00 pm
In the Gap
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
In the Gap
2:00 am
Fall of Jericho
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTPC
21.1
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
9:30 pm
Chase the Lion
10:00 pm
In the Gap
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
In the Gap
2:00 am
Fall of Jericho
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTPC2
21.2
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Local Programming

FOX21
21.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst7:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at Ten on FOX 21
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Local Programming

JUCE
21.3
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
7:30 pm
Jeni
8:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
8:30 pm
Hasten TV
9:30 pm
Travel the Road
10:00 pm
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
Local Programming

ENLACE
21.4
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTPCS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
Local Programming

WITD
23.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

WITD2
23.2
The Game
The Black People Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing7:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown 
1:00 am

WITD3
23.3
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGNT-DT
27.1
  new   News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 10p
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year11:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror2:00 am
Last Man Standing
College Girl2:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.2
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson11:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed11:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal2:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu2:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
27.3
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
28.1
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:30 am
Independent Lens 
2:30 am

MPT2
28.2
Simply Ming
Todd English7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
In Search of Freedom8:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 39:00 pm
Queen Mother
10:00 pm
Queen Mother
10:45 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
32.2
The Game
The Black People Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing7:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown 
1:00 am

H&I
32.3
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
32.4
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
32.5
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida7:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
32.6
  movie    The Far Country
5:30 pm
  movie   Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic10:00 pm
Dateline
After the Party11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTVZ
33.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  new   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVZ3
33.3
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
33.4
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCTX
35.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    The Far Country
5:30 pm
  movie   Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
  new   WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
09-16-201911:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-16-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:00 am
Face the Truth
1:30 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game2:00 am
The Game
Put a Ring on It2:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
43.2
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago7:00 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
43.3
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
Local Programming

WNLODT
45.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-20197:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201912:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-20191:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNLO
45.2
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago7:00 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Local Programming

WMDTHD
47.1
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:07 am
Modern Family
Arrested2:37 am
Local Programming

WMDT+D
47.2
Family Guy
Guy Robot7:00 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   47abc News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year11:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Page Six TV
1:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams2:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern2:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
47.3
M*A*S*H
Change Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Local Programming

WMDTDT4
47.4
Criminal Minds
Paradise7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
49.1
Criminal Minds
Paradise7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
49.2
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls7:00 pm
Jakers!
7:30 pm
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
49.3
The Listener
Zero Recall7:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst9:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
49.6
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBTD
52.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
Local Programming

WBTD2
52.2
The Game
The Black People Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing7:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com