5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Adventures in California’s Tri-Valley5:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen6:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain7:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 19:00 am
My Home, Nc
9:30 am
Ncimpact Special
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
The Coast11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm

NC
2.4
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine8:30 am
The Open Mind
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Donald Warne, MD10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTKRHD
3.1
new  NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

W18EG
3.12
new  NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks1:30 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Model Situation11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast To Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl1:30 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Local Programming Orphan’s Promise
6:00 am
Christian World News
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Christian World News
9:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:00 pm
On The Homefront
1:30 pm

WVECH
13.1
new  13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new 13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
new Access Daily
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
new  13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new 13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
new Access Daily
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
 Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
14.1
 Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Summer Essentials
8:00 am
Product Innovations
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Clever Solutions
11:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 pm
Product Innovations
1:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm

W18EG
15.12
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
movie  Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
10:00 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger1:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:30 pm
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
new  WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

W18BB
18
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm

W18BB
18.1
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm

W18BB
18.2
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Life With Elizabeth
5:30 am
Detective Show
6:00 am
Decoy
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
Sci Fi TV
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Hey Mulligan
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
Jack Benny
11:00 am
You Bet Your Life
11:30 am
Bonanza
12:00 pm
Bonanza
12:30 pm
Decoy
1:00 pm
Dragnet
1:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength & Flexibility of Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility7:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:30 pm
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm

WTPC
21
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm

WTPC
21.1
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Winning Walk
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Touch of Heaven
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
AgDay
5:30 am
WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am
Good Day Delmarva
7:00 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon11:00 am
new Extra
12:00 pm
new TMZ
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Cherub Wings
9:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
8:00 am
Cristo la solución
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie  TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WITD
23.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party1:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
 News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming new News 3 News At 7am
7:00 am
Coast Live
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee11:00 am
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells11:30 am
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm

TBD
27.3
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

DABL
27.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:30 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Isometrics and After1:30 pm

MPT2
28.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength & Flexibility of Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility7:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:30 pm
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game9:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm

NHKW
28.4
Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm

WGDV
32.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm

H&I
32.3
 Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Seinfeld
5:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey6:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene6:30 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale9:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family10:30 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-201912:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.1:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
33.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie The Source Family
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

COZI
43.2
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest11:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around12:00 pm
Emergency
Fools1:00 pm

H&I
43.3
 Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
new  Wake Up
5:00 am
new Wake Up
6:00 am
new Wake Up
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter11:00 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-202012:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon1:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest11:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around12:00 pm
Emergency
Fools1:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
new  Good Morning Delmarva
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Business First with Angela Miles
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down1:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion9:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle1:30 pm

QVC
49.5
 Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
10:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith11:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing10:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum11:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.