Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harbinger, NC 27941  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Treasure Fever8:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps5:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
8:00 pm

NC
2.4
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Ncimpact
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm

WTKR2
3.2
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  movie    TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
8:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #21:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1582:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1502:30 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness4:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Depo Man6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?7:00 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta8:00 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48 
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:30 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's8:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory5:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective1:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street2:00 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 18:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming

WAVYDT4
10.4
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Water Wells
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVECH
13.1
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud 
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud 
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24 
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 55:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 65:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
8:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Summer Beauty
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Summer Beauty
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her 
8:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
3:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 14:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Shetland8:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
3:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 14:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Shetland8:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 321:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
3:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky7:00 pm
POV 
Farmsteaders8:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food8:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma8:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
You Bet Your Life
12:00 pm
Lock Up
12:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:00 pm
Honey West
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Lucy
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:30 pm
I Married Joan
8:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab7:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
8:00 pm

WTPC
21
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise 
8:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise 
8:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Southpaw
1:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:30 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
  new   Extra
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA 
8:00 pm

WTPCDT3
21.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Cherub Wings
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Raggs
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
7:00 pm
The Storykeepers
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTPCS
21.5
  movie    Closer to God: Jessica's Journey
11:00 am
  movie   Moving Mountains
1:00 pm
  movie   The Encounter
3:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
5:30 pm
  movie   Joshua 
8:00 pm

WITD
23.1
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart4:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals7:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
25.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!6:30 pm
  new   News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm
All American 
8:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef's Night Out12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Hurricane Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One Jeannie Beats Four of a Kind1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma8:00 pm

TBD
27.3
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm

DABL
27.4
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Tamales12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi's Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover 
Sutton, Surrey8:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
1:30 pm
Are You Being Served?
2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
2:30 pm
Ballykissangel
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
4:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Treasure Fever8:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab7:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
8:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

H&I
32.3
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac7:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Omega Glory8:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance7:30 pm
The First 48 
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow12:30 pm
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer3:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's8:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory5:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Caught in Providence
07-25-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon1:00 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20197:30 pm
Dateline 
Unimaginable8:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
  movie   Retroactive
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed3:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica 
Part 1 of 28:00 pm

TBD
33.4
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw12:00 pm
The Virginian
Linda2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory5:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Hampton Roads Show
2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
6:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:30 pm
TBA 
8:00 pm

COZI
43.2
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?7:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game8:00 pm

H&I
43.3
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac7:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Omega Glory8:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
  new   Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch4:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:30 pm
All American 
8:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?7:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game8:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
  new   47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Warning: Adorable Puppy in Court!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20197:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud 
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown8:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Caught in Providence
07-25-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1585:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1505:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler7:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported7:30 pm
All American 
8:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
The Waltons
The Caretakers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits5:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Big Wheel8:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Big Wheel8:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman's Ark12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Hold It!; Journey To The Centre Of Stacey's Closet5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Tubtastic Tuo; Mr. Nestor's Mother's Momma5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods8:00 pm

ION Plus
49.3
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:30 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now5:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue6:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark7:00 pm
The Listener 
Some Kinda Love8:00 pm

QVC
49.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance featuring Diane Gilman
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Perlier Beauty 
8:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Voice 
8:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Law & Order
Shadow12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burned1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
2:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
4:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27941! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.