4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

NC
2.4
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WTKRHD
3.1
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

W18EG
3.12
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

WTKR2
3.2
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
CHiPs
Down Time4:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 am

WSKYHD
4.1
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March4:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong5:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Bed Bugs and the B&B; Natural Distraction5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing8:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go9:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One9:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-19-201910:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line12:00 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

LAFF
4.3
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

WSKY
4.4
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WGBSDT
7.1
movie The Savage Wild
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson12:00 am

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

W18EG
10.12
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WAVYB
10.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am

WVECH
13.1
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

W18EG
13.12
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

WVEC2
13.2
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

QUEST
13.4
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

HSN
14.1
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Live Well, Feel Great Celebration – Tony Little
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
8:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
9:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
12:00 am

WHRO
15.1
 Professor T from Walter Presents
3:30 pm
Professor T.
The Family4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
12:00 am

W18EG
15.12
 Professor T from Walter Presents
3:30 pm
Professor T.
The Family4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
12:00 am

WHROWrld
15.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
7:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 58:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 68:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
12:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

WHROCre8
15.4
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

WBOCHD
16.1
new WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-22-20194:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm
new WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am

WKTD
17.1
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

GETTV
17.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am

W18BB
18
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

W18BB
18.1
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

W18BB
18.2
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

WYSJ
19.1
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Lucy
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:30 pm
I Married Joan
8:00 pm
Dick Tracy
8:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
9:00 pm
Honey West
9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm
Sci Fi TV
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Local Religious Program
12:00 am

MPT2
20.4
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:30 pm
The Art Detectives
OXFORD8:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman9:30 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

WTPC
21
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Don Wilton
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 310:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am

WTPC
21.1
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Don Wilton
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 310:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am

WTPC2
21.2
HIllsong Conference Live
4:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 am

FOX21
21.2
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new WBOC News at Ten on FOX 21
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation10:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint11:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor12:00 am

WTPCDT3
21.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 pm
The Storykeepers
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
12:00 am

ENLACE
21.4
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am

WTPCS
21.5
movie The Rose of Sharon
4:00 pm
movie Breaking the Press
6:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
8:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
10:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
12:00 am

WITD
23.1
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WITD2
23.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WITD3
23.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am

DSTAR
25.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?6:30 pm
new News 3 News At 7p
7:00 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10p
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots12:00 am

ANTEN
27.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

DABL
27.4
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

MPTHD
28.1
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

MPT2
28.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:30 pm
The Art Detectives
OXFORD8:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman9:30 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am

WGDV
32.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
new Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

H&I
32.3
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

LAFF
32.5
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

GRIT
32.6
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief10:00 pm
Dateline
The Face of Evil11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn12:00 am

WTVZ
33.2
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am

WTVZ3
33.3
Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am

TBD
33.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WCTX
35.1
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WCTX2
35.2
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin5:00 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am

COZI
43.2
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am

H&I
43.3
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint11:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

WNLO
45.2
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am

WMDTHD
47.1
Judge Judy
Quinceanera Party Fail?!; Rabbit Hutch Crunch!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank5:00 pm
The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new 47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

WMDT+D
47.2
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 47abc News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

MeTV
47.3
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

ION HD
49.1
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

qubo
49.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin’s Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am

ION Plus
49.3
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Hard Truth
6:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
49.5
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

HSN
49.6
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WBTD
52.1
new WAVY News 10
4:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WBTD2
52.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.