Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hertford, NC 27944  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

UNCTV
2.1
 TBA
1:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am

UNCKD
2.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am

UNCEX
2.3
TBA
3:30 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

NC
2.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Sci Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Origins10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WTKRHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

W18EG
3.12
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WTKR2
3.2
  new    The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
  sports    Ring of Honor
3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

WSKYHD
4.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am

LAFF
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:30 am

WSKY
4.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

W18EG
10.12
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

WAVYB
10.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am

GETTV
10.3
'Til Death
The Garage Band3:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway4:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
Local Programming Orphan's Promise
6:00 am
Global Lane
6:30 am
Prayer Link
7:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
7:30 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
Local Programming Christian World News
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WVECH
13.1
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Sister Circle
Crystal Fox; Chandria Harris; Carlton Morton10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

W18EG
13.12
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Sister Circle
Crystal Fox; Chandria Harris; Carlton Morton10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WVEC2
13.2
 TBA
3:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 48:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished9:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet11:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am

QUEST
13.4
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 311:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 411:30 am

HSN
14.1
 Korres Beauty
3:00 am
Coin Collector
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Coin Collector
7:00 am
Home Essentials
8:00 am
Summer Beauty
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 am

WHRO
15.1
  movie    The Windermere Children
3:00 am
Curate
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am

W18EG
15.12
  movie    The Windermere Children
3:00 am
Curate
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am

WHROWrld
15.2
 POV
Grit3:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
9:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
10:00 am
POV
Grit11:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am

WHROCre8
15.4
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Hometown Georgia
10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

ANTENN
16.2
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing3:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am

WKTD
17.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

BOUNCE
17.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am

GETTV
17.3
'Til Death
The Garage Band3:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway4:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am

W18BB
18
Local Programming   sports   Mantracker
6:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

W18BB
18.1
Local Programming   sports   Mantracker
6:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

W18BB
18.2
Local Programming   sports   Mantracker
6:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

WYSJ
19.1
Medic
3:30 am
World War Two and the Cold War
4:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
4:30 am
Petticoat Junction
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
5:30 am
Detective TV
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
AV Club
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Love That Bob!
10:00 am
Medic
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
11:30 am

MPT2
20.4
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Hometown Georgia
10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

WTPC
21
Creflo Dollar
3:30 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
TD JAKES: TURNING PRESSURE INTO POWER
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am

WTPC
21.1
Creflo Dollar
3:30 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
TD JAKES: TURNING PRESSURE INTO POWER
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am

WTPC2
21.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am
Southpaw
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am

FOX21
21.2
Pawn Stars
Tag Team3:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am
Good Day Delmarva
7:00 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez11:00 am

WTPCDT3
21.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
5:00 am
Arnie's Shack
5:30 am
Quigley's Village
6:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey's Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am

ENLACE
21.4
Noche de paz '17
3:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
6:30 am
Fe urbana
8:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am

WTPCS
21.5
  movie    Extraordinary
2:00 am
  movie   Moving Mountains
4:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
6:30 am
  movie   No Lost Cause
8:30 am
  movie   Closer to God: Jessica's Journey 
11:00 am

WITD
23.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

WITD2
23.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am

WITD3
23.3
'Til Death
The Garage Band3:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway4:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
The Mural11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father11:30 am

DSTAR
25.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
Local Programming Dr. Phil
4:00 am
News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 3 News At 7am
7:00 am
Coast Live
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman11:00 am
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers11:30 am

ANTEN
27.2
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing3:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:00 am
Hazel
The Crush11:30 am

TBD
27.3
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am

DABL
27.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads11:30 am

MPTHD
28.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am

MPT2
28.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Hometown Georgia
10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am

NHKW
28.4
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
11:30 am

WGDV
32.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Historias engarzadas
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am

H&I
32.3
 Mutant X
Understudy3:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide
Josh9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness11:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am

LAFF
32.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite11:30 am

GRIT
32.6
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20204:00 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Strongbox5:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw6:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar6:30 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
African Safari9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am

WTVZ
33.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
11:00 am

WTVZ3
33.3
 Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
10:00 am

TBD
33.4
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am

WCTX
35.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

WCTX2
35.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty9:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
 Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

COZI
43.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am

H&I
43.3
 Mutant X
Understudy3:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide
Josh9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness11:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up
6:00 am
  new   Wake Up
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202011:00 am

WNLO
45.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers11:00 am

WMDTHD
47.1
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Delmarva
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dateline
Unimaginable9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WMDT+D
47.2
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Infomercial
5:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am

MeTV
47.3
 Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow11:00 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am

ION HD
49.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am

qubo
49.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am

QVC
49.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
10:00 am

HSN
49.6
 Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am

WBTD
52.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am

WBTD2
52.2
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blood11:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Gets Brain Washed10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Robin Hood Kid11:30 am


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27944! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.