9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Final Ensemble3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
 The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Yakima: The Quest for Hops1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

NC
2.4
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
 Coast Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

W18EG
3.12
 Coast Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Black12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog3:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth5:00 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
4:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

W18EG
10.12
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Studio 5
9:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Studio 5
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming sports Going the Distance
5:30 pm

WVECH
13.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

W18EG
13.12
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
new 13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WVEC2
13.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago4:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues5:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

QUEST
13.4
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas4:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 664:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To5:30 pm

HSN
14.1
 Home for the Holidays
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Tech Talk Gifts
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
1:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
movie The Child in Time on Masterpiece
3:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

W18EG
15.12
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
movie The Child in Time on Masterpiece
3:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
 TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
Virginia Currents
5:00 pm
Real Virginia
5:30 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
 TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20194:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody5:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

GETTV
17.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm

W18BB
18
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Lucy
10:00 am
Medic
10:30 am
The Life of Riley
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
My Little Margie
12:00 pm
Detective Show
12:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:00 pm
Honey West
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm

WTPC
21
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm

WTPC
21.1
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 pm

FOX21
21.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm

JUCE
21.3
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20195:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Joel
9:30 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Palabra y milagros
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Vivencias
3:30 pm
Operación Rescate
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie The Big Fix
9:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
11:30 am
movie The Big Fix
1:30 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
3:30 pm
movie Clancy
5:30 pm

WITD
23.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

WITD2
23.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

WITD3
23.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody5:30 pm

TBD
27.3
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm

DABL
27.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Suit That Attracts Blondes1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Only Diesel-Powered Saxophone in Captivity2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend2:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine3:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

MPT2
28.2
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm

NHKW
28.4
Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm

WGDV
32.1
 Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

H&I
32.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake1:00 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail5:30 pm

WTVZ
33.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm

TBD
33.4
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

WCTX2
35.2
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
The Hampton Roads Show
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

COZI
43.2
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm

H&I
43.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter5:00 pm
The 47ABC News Hour
5:30 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer4:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
49.1
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
49.2
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm

ION Plus
49.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.