Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kitty Hawk, NC 27949  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kitty Hawk, NC 27949. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

UNCTV
2.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 212:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

NC
2.4
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Fall Fishing for Salmon12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances 
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
  sports   Xterra Pan American Championship: From Snowbasin, Utah
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: Xterra World Championship
2:00 pm
  sports   CBS Sports Spectacular
3:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
  sports   Xterra Pan American Championship: From Snowbasin, Utah
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: Xterra World Championship
2:00 pm
  sports   CBS Sports Spectacular
3:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

THISTV
3.2
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
These Things Take Time8:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
8:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Running Shoes, K Girls, Sight Learning1:30 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:00 pm
The Soul Hunters
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of TP3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:30 pm
Good Times
The Physical6:00 pm
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet7:30 pm
  movie   Sugar Mountain 
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.2
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
  movie   Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WAVYDT4
10.4
Superbook
Roar!12:00 pm
Superbook
Jonah12:30 pm
Superbook
Road to Damascus1:00 pm
Superbook
Joseph and Pharaoh's Dream1:30 pm
Superbook
The Fiery Furnance2:00 pm
Faith Nation
2:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
Prayer Link
3:30 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
6:30 pm
On The Homefront
7:00 pm
Orphan's Promise
7:30 pm
700 Club Canada
8:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-20193:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
06-10-20193:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2512:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
8:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
12:00 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
1:30 pm
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 pm
  movie   Tell Them We Are Rising: The Story of Black Colleges and Universities
5:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 77:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
12:00 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
1:30 pm
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 pm
  movie   Tell Them We Are Rising: The Story of Black Colleges and Universities
5:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 77:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
6:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Bones
The Master in the Slop3:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets12:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
8:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets12:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
8:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets12:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
8:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:00 pm
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:30 pm
Crime TV
1:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Fractured Flickers
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
Jack Benny
7:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:30 pm
Bonanza
8:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
12:00 pm
Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
3:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
5:00 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You 
7:00 pm

WTPC
21
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
God's Hand on America
2:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
John Hagee
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Huckabee 
8:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
God's Hand on America
2:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
John Hagee
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Huckabee 
8:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Finding Faith
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
4:00 pm
Championing the Cause
4:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
6:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm
Brilla
7:00 pm
Music Videos 
7:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Hechos
5:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
7:30 pm
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm

WITD
23.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
25.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
  movie   Stand by Me
12:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sailor Man2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Turn Down5:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya6:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury7:00 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm

TBD
27.3
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
 MPT by Request
6:30 am
MPT by Request 
8:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
12:00 pm
Eat to Live With Joel Fuhrman, MD
3:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
5:00 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You 
7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming Gatten
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm

H&I
32.3
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Catspaw8:00 pm

ESCAPE
32.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
  movie   Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Fiesta San Antonio:Flambeau Parade
12:00 pm
Fiesta San Antonio: Battle of Flowers
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Regular Down There2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party2:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party3:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act6:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum7:30 pm
  movie   War of the Worlds 
8:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies4:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
8:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

TBD
33.4
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
  movie   Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

COZI
43.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

H&I
43.3
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Catspaw8:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Pastor Chapman's Corner
3:30 pm
Major Crimes
Turn Down4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
World's Funniest Moments
Father's Day12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
2:00 pm
  movie   Summer Movie Preview
2:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:30 pm
  new   47abc News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Modern Family
Caught in the Act12:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals7:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame8:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame8:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles8:00 pm

IONL
49.3
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar 
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm

QVC
49.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
8:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Extreme Atacama1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com