Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moyock, NC 27958  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Moyock, NC 27958. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

UNCTV
2.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
2.2
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
2.3
Changing Seas
Prescription: Oceans7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California: Hope, Survival and Resilience7:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'8:00 am
NOVA
First Horse Warriors9:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket10:00 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome12:30 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20192:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival2:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
2.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Wild Day of Muskies, Part 19:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers10:00 am
MotorWeek
05-18-201910:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Urban Conversion
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Biggest Fish in the Sea12:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot1:00 pm
NOVA
First Horse Warriors2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTKRHD
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

W18EG
3.12
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
3.2
 The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection10:00 am
  movie   Kansas
11:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
1:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
1:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-30-20188:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition1:00 pm
Cops
Family Feuds1:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1702:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1622:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.2
Without a Trace
Showdown7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory10:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors11:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Skeletons1:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:30 pm
Local Programming

WSKY
4.4
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

W18EG
10.12
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WAVYB
10.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm
Local Programming

WAVYDT4
10.4
 To Be Announced 
12:30 am

WVECH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   Sister Circle
Brian McKnight; Dr. Jacquie; Regine Rousseau10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

W18EG
13.12
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   Sister Circle
Brian McKnight; Dr. Jacquie; Regine Rousseau10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEC2
13.2
The Investigators
Bones of Contention7:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter8:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates9:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
13.4
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 27:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:30 pm
Battle 360
Call to Duty1:00 pm
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
14.1
House and Home
7:00 am
Fashion Showcase
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Fashion Showcase
11:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
House and Home
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHRO
15.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
SundayArts
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

W18EG
15.12
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
SundayArts
Hansel and Gretel1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHROWrld
15.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Tennessee Backroads10:30 am
Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6051:30 pm
POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHROKids
15.3
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Local Programming

WHROCre8
15.4
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTENN
16.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKTD
17.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
17.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm

GETTV
17.3
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18.2
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WYSJ
19.1
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
Sci Fi TV
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Lucy
10:00 am
Medic
10:30 am
The Life of Riley
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
I Married Joan
12:00 pm
Detective TV
12:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:00 pm
Honey West
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
20.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTPC
21
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
John Hagee
9:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTPC
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
John Hagee
9:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTPC2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Casey Treat
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Live Big
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX21
21.2
Good Day Delmarva
7:00 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-20199:30 am
  new   Steve
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
05-21-201912:00 pm
The People's Court
04-23-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JUCE
21.3
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Hope Generation
12:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
12:30 pm
Flat Out TV
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
G-Rock
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLACE
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTPCS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WITD
23.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WITD2
23.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm

WITD3
23.3
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker7:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:30 am
The Unit
True Believers10:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior2:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
25.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNT-DT
27.1
  new   News 3 News At 7am
7:00 am
Coast Live
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet11:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums2:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic2:30 pm
Local Programming

TBD
27.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Local Programming

MPTHD
28.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Great Boarding House Bathroom Caper1:30 pm
Open All Hours
2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet2:30 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
28.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs8:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida9:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning1:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs2:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
28.3
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove9:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
28.4
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
32.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm

H&I
32.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West8:30 am
Rawhide
Piney9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow10:00 am
House
Moving On11:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin12:00 pm
House
Transplant1:00 pm
House
Charity Case2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
32.4
Without a Trace
Showdown7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory10:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors11:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Skeletons1:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
32.5
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love9:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question9:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark11:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend12:30 pm
Night Court
Contempt of Courting1:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy2:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
32.6
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
La Tirimbina Wildlife Refuge9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201910:30 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-201812:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett1:30 pm
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett2:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVZ
33.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVZ3
33.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
10:00 am
  movie   The Falling
12:00 pm
  movie   Pandemonium 
2:00 pm

TBD
33.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Jungle Book
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTX
35.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTX2
35.2
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge9:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement10:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane12:30 pm
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
  new   WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
Pickler & Ben
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Hampton Roads Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
43.2
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
43.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West8:30 am
Rawhide
Piney9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow10:00 am
House
Moving On11:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin12:00 pm
House
Transplant1:00 pm
House
Charity Case2:00 pm
Local Programming

WNLODT
45.1
  new   Wake Up
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs12:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WNLO
45.2
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Death Dig1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMDTHD
47.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-30-201810:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WMDT+D
47.2
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-201812:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shear Torture2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Reunion2:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
47.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook9:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 411:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Lady1:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMDTDT4
47.4
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
49.1
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker2:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
49.2
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes7:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
49.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
Jericho11:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours12:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
49.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
49.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Bali Intimates
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
49.6
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
7:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTD
52.1
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
05-21-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTD2
52.2
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams1:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com