6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics2:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
 Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express6:00 am
Local Programming Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions7:30 am
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm

NC
2.4
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 17:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-19:00 am
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WTKRHD
3.1
new  NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
new  NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WTKR2
3.2
new  The FBI Files
When Seconds Count6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom7:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Doggy Cycled Out; Yard Sale Shenanigans9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Ghost Buster Busted; She’s Got a Ticket to Pay11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL2:00 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
 Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke7:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
8:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout10:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
10.3
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Global Lane
6:30 am
Prayer Link
7:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
7:30 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
Local Programming Christian World News
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm

WVECH
13.1
new  13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
new Access Daily
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
new  13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
new Access Daily
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
6:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
7:00 am
The Download On Electronics with Adam
8:00 am
Best of Beekman 1802 Anniversary
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
12:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
1:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
2:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

W18EG
15.12
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 am
Learn and Grow with Whro
11:00 am
Continue to Know with Whro
12:00 pm
City Voices: Homelessness to Hopefulness
1:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 22:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 89:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1110:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
new  WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
17.3
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

W18BB
18
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18.1
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W18BB
18.2
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WYSJ
19.1
Lucy
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
AV Club
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Love That Bob!
10:00 am
Medic
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
11:30 am
You Bet Your Life
12:00 pm
Lock Up
12:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:00 pm
Honey West
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation7:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 89:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1110:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

WTPC
21
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm

WTPC
21.1
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 pm
Now with Natalie
2:30 pm

FOX21
21.2
 WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am
Good Day Delmarva
7:00 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20209:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)11:00 am
new Extra
12:00 pm
new TMZ
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris2:30 pm

JUCE
21.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Cherub Wings
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
En concierto
6:30 am
Fe urbana
8:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie  TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WITD
23.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

WITD3
23.3
Amen
The Widow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play9:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
Local Programming new News 3 News At 7am
7:00 am
Coast Live
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-202010:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris11:30 am
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm

ANTEN
27.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

TBD
27.3
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

DABL
27.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm

MPTHD
28.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Great Boarding House Bathroom Caper1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Cheering Up Gordon2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Senior Citizens Outing2:30 pm

MPT2
28.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation7:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 89:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1110:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm

NHKW
28.4
Inside Lens
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.3
 Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
 Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim11:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks11:30 am
Night Court
Branded12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke7:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
8:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout10:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Couples Court
Williams v Sims6:30 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds9:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-202011:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm

WTVZ
33.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm

TBD
33.4
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke7:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
8:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout10:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
The Hampton Roads Show
2:00 pm

COZI
43.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Body Language12:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm

H&I
43.3
 Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
new  Wake Up
6:00 am
new Wake Up
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard2:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall2:30 pm

WNLO
45.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Body Language12:00 pm
Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
new  Good Morning Delmarva
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog9:00 am
Matlock
The Mark10:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black11:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:30 pm

ION Plus
49.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa12:00 pm
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting1:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm

QVC
49.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
10:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Gabor Wigs
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
new  WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
new WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
 The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet7:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe12:00 pm
Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.