Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Salvo, NC 27972  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

UNCTV
2.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
Mayo - The Mother Sauce1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am

UNCKD
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

UNCEX
2.3
 Shetland
Season 5, Episode 410:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries1:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Kincardine2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In5:30 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants6:00 am

NC
2.4
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier6:30 am

WTKRHD
3.1
  new    Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

W18EG
3.12
  new    Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Newschannel 3 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTKR2
3.2
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSKYHD
4.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
 The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am

LAFF
4.3
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am

WSKY
4.4
  movie    Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am

WGBSDT
7.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

W18EG
10.12
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

WAVYB
10.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

GETTV
10.3
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
 The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Orphan's Promise
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am

WVECH
13.1
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Sister Circle
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

W18EG
13.12
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Sister Circle
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
4:30 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

WVEC2
13.2
 Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am

QUEST
13.4
 Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio12:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:30 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 21:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race4:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains5:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am

HSN
14.1
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
10:00 pm
Summer Beauty
11:00 pm
Product Innovations
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
3:00 am
Product Innovations
4:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am

WHRO
15.1
 Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am

W18EG
15.12
 Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am

WHROWrld
15.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20204:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
6:30 am

WHROKids
15.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

WHROCre8
15.4
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

WBOCHD
16.1
  new    Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN
16.2
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am

WKTD
17.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

BOUNCE
17.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

GETTV
17.3
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

W18BB
18
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

W18BB
18.1
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

W18BB
18.2
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

WYSJ
19.1
World War Two and the Cold War
10:30 pm
Sci Fi TV
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Local Religious Program
12:00 am
Local Religious Program
12:30 am
Clutch Cargo
1:00 am
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 am
Lucy
3:00 am
Medic
3:30 am
World War Two and the Cold War
4:00 am
The Life of Riley
4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 am
I Married Joan
5:30 am
Detective TV
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am

MPT2
20.4
 Roads to Memphis
American Experience 10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

WTPC
21
GregLaurie.TV
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
On the Journey
1:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
1:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
John Gray World
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
4:00 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

WTPC
21.1
GregLaurie.TV
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
On the Journey
1:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
1:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
John Gray World
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
4:00 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

WTPC2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
4:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am

FOX21
21.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition10:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment3:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am

JUCE
21.3
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
The Darkest Hour
1:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Next
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am

ENLACE
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:00 am
Especial infantil 
6:30 am

WTPCS
21.5
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am

WITD
23.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

WITD2
23.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

WITD3
23.3
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

DSTAR
25.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WGNT-DT
27.1
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off1:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat2:30 am
Tamron Hall
01-17-20203:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
News 3 This Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
27.2
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am

TBD
27.3
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DABL
27.4
 Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am

MPTHD
28.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:00 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call2:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20203:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am

MPT2
28.2
 Roads to Memphis
American Experience 10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am

NHKW
28.4
Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
 Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

H&I
32.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
 The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am

LAFF
32.5
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am

GRIT
32.6
  movie    Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown10:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
Modern Family
Boys' Night12:30 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20204:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Ticket5:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk6:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris6:30 am

WTVZ
33.2
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTVZ3
33.3
 The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
33.4
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCTX
35.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202011:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202011:30 pm
TMZ Live
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

COZI
43.2
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer11:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am

H&I
43.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head11:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People11:30 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20201:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up
6:00 am

WNLO
45.2
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer11:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am

WMDTHD
47.1
  new    The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20201:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy2:07 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Delmarva
5:00 am

WMDT+D
47.2
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch1:30 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson2:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20194:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

MeTV
47.3
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

ION HD
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
49.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am

ION Plus
49.3
 The Listener
The Wrong Man10:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup11:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
49.5
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am

HSN
49.6
 1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am

WBTD
52.1
 Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am

WBTD2
52.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27972! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.