Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shiloh, NC 27974  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
 Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers1:30 pm

UNCKD
2.2
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze1:30 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
  new   Family Travel with Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chesapeake Bay: Of Clams and Oysters1:30 pm

NC
2.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm
Folkways
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Mangalitsa Hogs, Hops and Blue Corn!1:30 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
  new    NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

W18EG
3.12
  new    NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Coast Live
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
10:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
12:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Get Your Own Gig; Straight Hair No More9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stroller Wars; Double-Dipped Distress10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 2); Written In Chalk11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No More Noisy Neighbor; Hit Me One More Time11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie1:00 pm
Cops
Busted #21:30 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod12:30 pm
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac1:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Murder1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Harry Crocker1:30 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Suspect1:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal1:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Christian World News
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Studio 5
7:30 am
Newswatch
8:00 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Water Wells
9:30 am
Newswatch
10:00 am
Prayer Link
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Newswatch
12:00 pm
Prayer Link
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WVECH
13.1
  new    13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Sister Circle
Dani Canada; Deputy Editor; Bossip; Chef Baptiste10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
  new    13 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   13 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Sister Circle
Dani Canada; Deputy Editor; Bossip; Chef Baptiste10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   13 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waste1:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
 Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 The Download on Electronic Gifts
5:00 am
Electronic Toys & Gifts
6:00 am
Skechers Footwear
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Fashion Showcase Gifts
10:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Electronic Toys & Gifts
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
WordWorld
The Christmas Star; A Christmas Present for Dog5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers1:30 pm

W18EG
15.12
WordWorld
The Christmas Star; A Christmas Present for Dog5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers1:30 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
 Chaplains
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama8:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:00 am
Chaplains
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer1:30 pm

WHROKids
15.3
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze1:30 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine1:30 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
  new    WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WBOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Suspect1:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal1:00 pm

W18BB
18
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Crazy in the Caribbean
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm

W18BB
18.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Crazy in the Caribbean
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm

W18BB
18.2
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Crazy in the Caribbean
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm

WYSJ
19.1
My Little Margie
5:30 am
Detective Show
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
Sci Fi TV
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Lucy
10:00 am
Medic
10:30 am
The Life of Riley
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
My Little Margie
12:00 pm
Detective Show
12:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:00 pm
Honey West
1:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine1:30 pm

WTPC
21
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm

WTPC
21.1
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm

WTPC2
21.2
 Sex, Love & Relationships
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
The Christmas Experience
11:30 am
The Christmas Experience
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
AgDay
5:30 am
WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am
Good Day Delmarva
7:00 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   Extra
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:30 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Treasures Out of Darkness
5:30 am
The Darkest Hour
6:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Revolution TV
12:00 pm
Building a Difference
12:30 pm
Cruise With a Cause
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
Tesoros
6:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Principios de éxito
8:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Palabra y milagros
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm

WTPCS
21.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm

WITD
23.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Suspect1:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal1:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
 News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
News 3 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   News 3 News At 7am
7:00 am
Coast Live
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston11:00 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens11:30 am
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Breeding Fail?!; It's Mostly Nonsense!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm

TBD
27.3
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

DABL
27.4
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

12:30 pm
Design Inc.
David's Loft1:00 pm

1:30 pm

MPTHD
28.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Coming of the Beast1:30 pm

MPT2
28.2
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine1:30 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze1:30 pm

NHKW
28.4
Rising
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
10:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Suspect1:00 pm

H&I
32.3
 Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod12:30 pm
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac1:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi5:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Evans v Snyder6:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-201910:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses10:30 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-21-201911:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)1:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams1:30 pm

WTVZ
33.2
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall 
Western Kentucky at Marshall1:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
10:00 am
  movie   Baffled!
12:00 pm

TBD
33.4
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 at 7 on Fox 43
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
WAVY News @ 12PM on FOX43
12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

COZI
43.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint7:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol12:00 pm
Adam-12
Credit Risk12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief1:00 pm

H&I
43.3
 Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
  new    Wake Up
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up
6:00 am
  new   Wake Up
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint7:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol12:00 pm
Adam-12
Credit Risk12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief1:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
  new    Good Morning Delmarva
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   47abc News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Business First with Angela Miles
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised1:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waste1:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice1:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice1:00 pm

qubo
49.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm

ION Plus
49.3
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion 
1:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

QVC
49.5
 Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Gifts for Her
1:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
  new    WAVY News 10 Today @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10 Today @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Hampton Roads Show
11:00 am
  new   WAVY News 10
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Suspect1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 27974! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.