5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

UNCTV
2.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
Signing Black in America
5:00 am
movie Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm

NC
2.4
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
Teen Kids News
5:00 am
Danette Crawford
5:30 am
News 3 Weekend 6am
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
Teen Kids News
5:00 am
Danette Crawford
5:30 am
News 3 Weekend 6am
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WTKR2
3.2
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Local Programming Jeff Benthall Ministries: A Better Tomorrow, Today!
5:30 am
Melvin Jiggetts Ministries
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 am
Local Programming Truth of God Ministries
7:30 am
Crusade for Christ
8:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
9:30 am
Local Programming Zion Community Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm

WSKYDT2
4.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny6:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am

WGBSDT
7.1
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan1:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

W18EG
10.12
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion5:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Studio 5 Uncut
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Christian World News
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Orphan’s Promise
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Superbook
12:30 pm
Superbook
1:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
Local Programming new 13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:30 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti1:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
Local Programming new 13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:30 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti1:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal5:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne6:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim7:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley8:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Invaders
Counterattack5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order10:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit12:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm

HSN
14.1
HSN2 Tech Talk
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Summer Home
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
10:00 am
Favorites for Her
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Summer Home
1:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
TBA
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
movie The Way
12:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
TBA
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
movie The Way
12:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
TBA
5:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture6:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
new TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new WBOC This Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
sports Post Time With Heather Moffett
11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show11:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

GETTV
17.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion5:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm

W18BB
18
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
The Invisible Man
5:00 am
Buccaneers
5:30 am
Local Religious Program
6:00 am
Follow That Man
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am
Cartoons
7:30 am
Clutch Cargo
8:00 am
Sci Fi TV
8:30 am
Imagineland
9:00 am
Howdy Doody
9:30 am
Hey Mulligan
10:00 am
Jack Benny
10:30 am
A Visit to Jamestown
11:00 am
Dragnet
11:30 am
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:00 pm
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:30 pm
Crime TV
1:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture6:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm

WTPC
21
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
5:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
1:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
5:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
1:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
5:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
7:30 am
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
1:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Kid’s Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Kid Fit
11:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 pm
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
1:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:30 am
Sueños sin límites
7:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
7:30 am
Código de vida
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
10:00 am
Vida y más
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Música Enlace
11:30 am
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
6:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
8:00 am
movie I Am Potential
12:00 pm

WITD
23.1
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WITD2
23.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WITD3
23.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion5:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNT-DT
27.1
Local Programming Prophetic hour W/ Prophet Passion
6:30 am
Danette Crawford
7:00 am
Mount Pleasant Baptist Church
7:30 am
Dr. Willard Maxwell, Jr. and New Beech Grove
8:00 am
Apostle Chris Spells: Better Choice
8:30 am
Greater Emmanuel Temple
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Inside Investigations
10:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks11:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 pm
Good to Know
1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show11:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

TBD
27.3
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

DABL
27.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
TBA
5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Wrap it up7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief8:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines8:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
Stem Cell Therapy9:00 am
Medical Stories
Finding Normal in an Electrical Storm9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Headliners10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar1:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture6:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
10:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

H&I
32.3
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm

WGDV-LD4
32.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny6:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Local Programming Our Issues Hampton Roads
6:00 am
Healing and Restoration Ministry
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
The Bethany Experience
7:30 am
Shechaniah Rivers Outreach
8:00 am
Local Programming Faith Landmark Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
movie Cloverfield
12:00 pm

TBD
33.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WCTX2
35.2
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
TBA
5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Bishop Vann
7:00 am
Dunamis Christian Center
7:30 am
Voice of Revival
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Behind the Lines
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

COZI
43.2
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm

H&I
43.3
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Panama8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports Sean McDermott Show
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Celebrity Page
12:30 pm
movie Quarantine
1:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
Beach & Beyond
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
sports Hooked on O.C.
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Beach & Beyond
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Oh Baby!
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
The Immortals
12:00 pm
The Shortlist
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
sports Pure Outdoors
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
sports Hooked on O.C.
6:30 am
Stellar Sunday
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Beach & Beyond
11:00 am
Marquee Backstage
11:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
The Invaders
Counterattack5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm

qubo
49.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park6:30 am
Giver
Sawmill Park7:00 am
Giver
Monkton Farm Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight10:30 am
Look Kool
Symmetry11:00 am
Look Kool
Trusses11:30 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions12:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami12:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid1:00 pm

QVC
49.5
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
Hiring America
5:00 am
Local Programming new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm


Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 31:00 pm


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm


Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.