Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunbury, NC 27979  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sunbury, NC 27979. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

UNCTV
2.1
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
4:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
  movie    A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Nature of the Beast
10:00 am
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 73:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera 
The Seagull6:30 pm

NC
2.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
The Kate
Gina Chavez3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm

THISTV
3.2
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
4:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
6:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief
3:30 pm
  movie   Gator 
6:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Social Leader; Emi-Jay; Turn Kindness On1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:30 pm
Good Times
The Baby6:00 pm
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall6:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:30 pm

WSKY
4.4
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift10:00 am
Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
5:00 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
King Solomon11:30 am
Superbook
Nebuchadnessar's Dream12:00 pm
Superbook
birth of John The Baptist12:30 pm
Superbook
The First Christmas1:00 pm
Superbook
Miracles of Jesus1:30 pm
Superbook
Lazarus2:00 pm
Faith Nation
2:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
Prayer Link
3:30 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
6:30 pm

WVECH
13.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle
Camp Confidential11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Best of X Games Minneapolis 20191:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. elimination game
U.S. elimination game2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor4:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Show You the World - Day 15:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20185:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

W18EG
13.12
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
  sports   Panthers Huddle
Camp Confidential11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Best of X Games Minneapolis 20191:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. elimination game
U.S. elimination game2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor4:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Show You the World - Day 15:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20185:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
 Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm

HSN
14.1
 The Download on Electronics
10:00 am
Electronic Showcase
11:00 am
Clever Solutions
12:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
1:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
4:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
5:00 pm
Clever Solutions
6:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
Wild Kratts
Let the Rhinos Roll!10:30 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science11:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
Wild Kratts
Let the Rhinos Roll!10:30 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science11:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm

WKTD
17.1
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm

GETTV
17.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift10:00 am
Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
5:00 pm

W18BB
18
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm

W18BB
18.1
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm

W18BB
18.2
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Jack Benny
10:30 am
A Visit to Jamestown
11:00 am
Dragnet
11:30 am
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:00 pm
Colgate Comedy Hour
12:30 pm
Crime TV
1:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Fractured Flickers
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm

MPT2
20.4
 MPT by Request
9:00 am

WTPC
21
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ed Young TV
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm

WTPC
21.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ed Young TV
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm

WTPC2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
6:30 pm

FOX21
21.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Outdoors Delmarva
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Crazy for You1:30 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Outdoors Delmarva
6:30 pm

JUCE
21.3
 Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm

WTPCS
21.5
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm

WITD
23.1
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm

WITD3
23.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift10:00 am
Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
5:00 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
  new   Military Makeover
08-12-201910:30 am
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Cincinnati Bengals at Washington Redskins
Cincinnati Bengals at Washington Redskins11:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Money Maker2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Crazy for You3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 34:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 45:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage6:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm

TBD
27.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

MPTHD
28.1
 This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 am
MPT by Request
12:30 pm

MPT2
28.2
 MPT by Request
9:00 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
 Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-MELO
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm

WGDV
32.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm
Unidos en el peligro
6:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm

H&I
32.3
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs10:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm

ESCAPE
32.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:30 pm

GRIT
32.6
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
12:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica2:30 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day3:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye6:30 pm

WTVZ
33.2
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
6:00 pm

TBD
33.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

WCTX
35.1
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
American Latino TV
06-17-201910:30 am
LatiNation
06-17-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
03-04-201912:30 pm
World's Funniest Moments
Summer1:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Art Of Golf Club Fitting
6:30 pm

COZI
43.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Cruisin' the Caribbean10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm

H&I
43.3
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs10:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
  sports   Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman10:30 am
  sports   Outdoorsman
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
North to Alaska11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Pastor Chapman's Corner
3:30 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 44:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded5:00 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
6:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Cruisin' the Caribbean10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Black College Quiz
11:00 am
Stellar Sunday
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Worlds Funniest Moments Summer
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
08-12-20195:30 pm
  new   47abc News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
 Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland City Finals Hour 211:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Family Guy
3:30 pm
Family Guy
4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm

MeTV
47.3
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm

ION Plus
49.3
 Antique Silver Rare Buffalo Nickels
10:00 am
White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 am
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 pm
White Collar
Payback1:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play2:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar3:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard4:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will5:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline6:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
1:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm

QVC
49.5
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
6:00 pm

HSN
49.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com