11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

UNCTV
2.1
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 96:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am

UNCKD
2.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am

UNCEX
2.3
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
4:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am

NC
2.4
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am

WTKRHD
3.1
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
Storm of Suspicion
1:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:35 am
Real Virginia
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Teen Kids News
5:00 am
Danette Crawford
5:30 am
News 3 Weekend 6am
6:00 am

W18EG
3.12
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
Storm of Suspicion
1:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:35 am
Real Virginia
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Teen Kids News
5:00 am
Danette Crawford
5:30 am
News 3 Weekend 6am
6:00 am

WTKR2
3.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell7:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
movie  Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WSKYHD
4.1
The First 48
11:00 pm
BME Presents
12:00 am
757 Roxx Music TV
12:30 am
The Onyx Effect
1:00 am
Grown Folks Dancing!
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Jeff Benthall Ministries: A Better Tomorrow, Today!
5:30 am
Melvin Jiggetts Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Truth for Freedom
7:00 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
movie  Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am

LAFF
4.3
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am

WSKY
4.4
movie  Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am

WGBSDT
7.1
movie  Get Christie Love!
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAVYHD
10.1
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

W18EG
10.12
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

WAVYB
10.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am

GETTV
10.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
Water Wells
11:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
Faith Nation
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
Life Changing Surgeries
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
Protect Your Sleep
3:00 am
Christian World News
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am

WVECH
13.1
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20311:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:35 am
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover1:05 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am

W18EG
13.12
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20311:35 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:35 am
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover1:05 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
6:00 am
new 13 News Now Weekend
7:00 am

WVEC2
13.2
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am

QUEST
13.4
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!11:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am

HSN
14.1
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Download on Electronics
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

WHRO
15.1
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:30 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am

W18EG
15.12
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:30 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am

WHROWrld
15.2
 America ReFramed
The Unafraid10:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario11:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid2:00 am
Reel South
Santuario3:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two4:00 am
Speaking Grief
5:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am

WHROCre8
15.4
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am

WBOCHD
16.1
new WBOC News at 11
11:00 pm
Outdoors Delmarva
11:30 pm
Castle
Rise12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Weather Gone Viral
3:00 am
Wonderama
Le Petit Cirque, Animal expert Corbin Maxey, and Piano Duo Elias & Zion4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am

ANTENN
16.2
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WKTD
17.1
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

BOUNCE
17.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am

GETTV
17.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am

W18BB
18
movie  The Sadist
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am

W18BB
18.1
movie  The Sadist
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am

W18BB
18.2
movie  The Sadist
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am

WYSJ
19.1
Saturday Night Thriller Movie
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
Local Religious Program
12:00 am
Long Form
12:30 am
Clutch Cargo
1:00 am
Sci Fi TV
1:30 am
AV Club
2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 am
Honey West
3:00 am
Medic
3:30 am
World War Two and the Cold War
4:00 am
Lucy
4:30 am
The Invisible Man
5:00 am
Buccaneers
5:30 am
Local Religious Program
6:00 am
Follow That Man
6:30 am
Cartoons
7:00 am

MPT2
20.4
Beyond Your Backyard
The Olympic Peninsula11:01 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am

WTPC
21
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
Praise
5:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am

WTPC
21.1
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
Praise
5:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am

WTPC2
21.2
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Fearless TV
12:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
1:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Now with Natalie
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
5:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am

FOX21
21.2
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth12:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship1:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Chasin the Sun
4:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am

JUCE
21.3
movie  Where the Red Fern Grows
10:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
11:30 pm
Paws and Tales
12:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
12:30 am
Swamp Critters
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am

ENLACE
21.4
A una voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
11:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
Aquí entre nos
1:00 am
Tetelestai
2:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
Cánticos de amor
6:30 am
Sueños sin límites
7:00 am

WTPCS
21.5
movie  Miles Between Us
10:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
12:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:30 am

WITD
23.1
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

WITD2
23.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am

WITD3
23.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:00 am
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up2:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone3:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby3:30 am
Amen
Into Night4:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer4:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding5:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter6:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror6:30 am

DSTAR
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Local Programming

WGNT-DT
27.1
Chicago P.D.
Descent11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman2:00 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Prophetic hour W/ Prophet Passion
6:30 am
Danette Crawford
7:00 am

ANTEN
27.2
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

DABL
27.4
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

MPTHD
28.1
The Cold War Story
Episode 111:00 pm
The Cold War Story
Episode 212:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)1:00 am
Solidarnosc: How Solidarity Changed Europe
3:00 am
Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
Episode 5026:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 87:00 am

MPT2
28.2
Beyond Your Backyard
The Olympic Peninsula11:01 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am

PBSKIDS
28.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming NHK World Selection
12:30 am
Zen
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Zen
6:10 am
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
movie  El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

BOUNCE
32.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am

H&I
32.3
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am

WGDV-LD4
32.4
movie  Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am

LAFF
32.5
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am

GRIT
32.6
movie  Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package11:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:00 am
Real Life with Duke White
12:30 am
Heartland
1:00 am
movie Labor Day
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Our Issues Hampton Roads
6:00 am
Healing and Restoration Ministry
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am

WTVZ
33.2
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTVZ3
33.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
33.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WCTX
35.1
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

WCTX2
35.2
movie  Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVBTH
43.1
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20203:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine6:30 am
Bishop Vann
7:00 am

COZI
43.2
 Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am

H&I
43.3
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am

WNLODT
45.1
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs11:30 pm
Castle
Get a Clue12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?1:00 am
Entertainers
09-14-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
09-14-20205:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20207:00 am

WNLO
45.2
 Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am

WMDTHD
47.1
new 47abc News at 11
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:30 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken1:00 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
2:30 am
Intervention
Danielle3:30 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Beach & Beyond
5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20205:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
sports Hooked on O.C.
7:00 am

WMDT+D
47.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)10:30 pm
movie The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Beach & Beyond
2:00 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20202:30 am
Career Day
3:30 am
Recipe TV
09-14-20204:00 am
Recipe TV
09-15-20204:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
sports Pure Outdoors
5:30 am
Young Icons
6:00 am
sports Hooked on O.C.
6:30 am

MeTV
47.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am

WMDTDT4
47.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
49.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
49.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park6:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park6:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park7:00 am

ION Plus
49.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SHOP
49.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

QVC
49.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am

HSN
49.6
TBA
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am

WBTD
52.1
Local Programming Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:31 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 6am
6:00 am
new WAVY News 10 Sunday @ 7am
7:00 am

WBTD2
52.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.