Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winfall, NC 27985  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Winfall, NC 27985. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

UNCTV
2.1
Urban Conversion
Alternative Building11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Washington Was Here11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
River Flounder5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Pardon?7:00 pm

UNCKD
2.2
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck11:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old11:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
7:00 pm

UNCEX
2.3
A Taste of History
Salt Cay: The Island that Time Forgot11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic11:30 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Shanghai12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest12:30 pm
Travelscope
Thailand: From Golden Triangle to White Sands1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende1:30 pm
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth2:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One4:00 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon5:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience 
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm

NC
2.4
The Woodwright's Shop
Secrets of the Whirlygig11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Yarn Spinner11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Creatures Speak1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Live From the Dennison Lodge 
Mike Hurwitz7:00 pm

WTKRHD
3.1
Battle of the Brains
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
1:00 pm
  new   Major League Fishing
2019 General Tire World Championship2:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown3:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
7:00 pm

W18EG
3.12
Battle of the Brains
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
1:00 pm
  new   Major League Fishing
2019 General Tire World Championship2:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown3:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
7:00 pm

THISTV
3.2
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid11:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Daredevil Rescue Raid12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
12:30 pm
  movie   Barquero
3:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse 
5:30 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Sonny & Cher
11:00 am
Rare 1928 Gold Coin
11:30 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Corner
3:30 pm
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep 
6:00 pm

WSKYHD
4.1
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raceline
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Young Icons
1:00 pm
Green Tea
1:30 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
07-15-20192:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm
Career Day
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Dog Tales
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 pm
Mercy Ship
6:00 pm
The Listener 
To Die For7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.2
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
  movie   Code Of Silence
1:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
3:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard 
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.3
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Cake11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Vikki's Q&A #211:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike12:30 pm
  movie   Blazing Saddles
1:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
3:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date7:00 pm

WSKY
4.4
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Naples: Turtles and Truffles11:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Rocky Road to Recovery11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Day and Night12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs12:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
1:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs 
6:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.1
  new   The Country News
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm

WGBSDT
7.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAVYHD
10.1
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

W18EG
10.12
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

WAVYB
10.2
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

GETTV
10.3
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Canada11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Ocean Acidification12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Storm Water Wetland Project12:30 pm
  movie   All the Pretty Horses
1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
3:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders 
5:30 pm

WAVYDT4
10.4
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
Road to Damascus11:30 am
Superbook
Joseph and Pharaoh's Dream12:00 pm
Superbook
The Fiery Furnace12:30 pm
Superbook
Rahab and the Walls of Jericho1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
Wholse Life Is It?
2:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 pm
TPI
4:30 pm
Christian World News
5:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 pm
Prayer Link
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
7:00 pm

WVECH
13.1
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Entertainers
Dennis Quaid1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:00 pm

W18EG
13.12
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Entertainers
Dennis Quaid1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   13 News @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:00 pm

WVEC2
13.2
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding11:00 am
Crime 360
Mother's Day Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck6:00 pm
The Last 24 
Kill Shot7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Wagon Train
The Allison Justis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
The Pluto File7:00 pm

QUEST
13.4
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Tuffy, Lulu, and Wiley11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Kaze, Haci, and Paugan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Stan, Fudge, and Rocky12:30 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die5:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:00 pm

HSN
14.1
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
11:00 am
On the Go Electronics
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Best of Beauty featuring Andrew Lessman
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
4:00 pm
Portable Electronics
5:00 pm
On the Go Electronics
6:00 pm
Problem Solvers 
7:00 pm

WHRO
15.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)12:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-17-201912:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect1:00 pm
This Old House
HVAC of the Future1:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 pm
  new   Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon4:00 pm
Chasing trhe Moon: American Experience 
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm

W18EG
15.12
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)12:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-17-201912:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect1:00 pm
This Old House
HVAC of the Future1:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 pm
  new   Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon4:00 pm
Chasing trhe Moon: American Experience 
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm

WHROWrld
15.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201911:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV11:30 am
POV
Bisbee '1712:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?5:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20196:30 pm
Reveal 
Nellie Bly Makes the News7:00 pm

WHROKids
15.3
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck11:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old11:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
7:00 pm

WHROCre8
15.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
UpCycle Your Life12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Slow Cooker Meals With Michele Scicolone1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:00 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome6:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen7:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
PiYo Craze!
12:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
1:30 pm
  new   Major League Fishing
2019 General Tire World Championship2:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown3:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.4:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm

ANTENN
16.2
The Wildlife Docs
Metabolic Monkey Business11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
100th Episode11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Bower Power12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Kylie12:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night1:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
No Clothes Make the Man2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dee's Dilemma2:30 pm
Head of the Class
I Am the King3:00 pm
Head of the Class
King of Remedial3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft5:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking6:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance7:00 pm

WKTD
17.1
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

BOUNCE
17.2
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

GETTV
17.3
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Canada11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Ocean Acidification12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Storm Water Wetland Project12:30 pm
  movie   All the Pretty Horses
1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
3:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders 
5:30 pm

W18BB
18
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm

W18BB
18.1
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm

W18BB
18.2
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm

WYSJ
19.1
Petticoat Junction
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
Topper
12:00 pm
My Little Margie
12:30 pm
Detective Show
1:00 pm
Jack Benny
1:30 pm
World War Two and the Cold War
2:00 pm
AV Club
2:30 pm
Cartoons
3:00 pm
Cartoons
3:30 pm
Clutch Cargo
4:00 pm
Sci Fi TV
4:30 pm
Robin Hood
5:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
6:00 pm
Medic
6:30 pm
The Life of Riley
7:00 pm

MPT2
20.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
UpCycle Your Life12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Slow Cooker Meals With Michele Scicolone1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:00 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome6:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen7:00 pm

WTPC
21
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Super Book
1:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
2:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
7:00 pm

WTPC
21.1
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Super Book
1:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
2:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
7:00 pm

WTPC2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Now with Natalie
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
Inspire
6:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

FOX21
21.2
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-20191:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
03-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
2:00 pm
  sports   Chasin' the Sun
2:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
The Art of Travel5:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights) 
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)7:00 pm

JUCE
21.3
Music Videos
11:00 am
Top 10 Videos
12:30 pm
What's So Funny?
1:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 pm
Dream Quest
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
4:30 pm
Outsiders
6:00 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

ENLACE
21.4
Para ti mujer
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
El show de los niños
12:00 pm
En buena ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Fe urbana
3:00 pm
Aliento
3:30 pm
Éxito en la familia
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:30 pm
Knock Out
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
7:00 pm

WTPCS
21.5
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:30 am
Grandfather Reads
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 pm
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm

WITD
23.1
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

WITD2
23.2
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

WITD3
23.3
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Canada11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Ocean Acidification12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Storm Water Wetland Project12:30 pm
  movie   All the Pretty Horses
1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
3:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders 
5:30 pm

DSTAR
25.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Arise Conference 
7:00 pm

WGNT-DT
27.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  movie   Iron Eagle
11:30 am
  movie   Constantine
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
07-20-20194:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast7:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
The Wildlife Docs
Metabolic Monkey Business11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
100th Episode11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Bower Power12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Kylie12:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night1:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
No Clothes Make the Man2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dee's Dilemma2:30 pm
Head of the Class
I Am the King3:00 pm
Head of the Class
King of Remedial3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft5:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking6:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance7:00 pm

TBD
27.3
FBE: React
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
11:30 am
FBE: React Gaming
12:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice 
7:00 pm

MPTHD
28.1
POV Shorts
Earthrise11:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill1:00 pm
A Year in Space
1:30 pm
  movie   Moonwalk One
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:30 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
5:30 pm
  movie   Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
6:30 pm
Space Chase USA 
7:00 pm

MPT2
28.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
UpCycle Your Life12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Slow Cooker Meals With Michele Scicolone1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:00 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome6:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
28.3
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck11:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old11:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
7:00 pm

NHKW
28.4
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Hearing the Voices of Nagasaki Sur
1:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
2:20 pm
Local Programming Bettering Tibet
3:10 pm
Biz Stream
4:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
6:30 pm
  new   The Spirit of Kendo
7:10 pm
Local Programming

WGDV
32.1
Difícil de creer
11:00 am
Cocinísima
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
32.2
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm

H&I
32.3
MacGyver
Split Decision11:00 am
MacGyver
Gunz 'n' Boyz12:00 pm
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade 
Den of Thieves7:00 pm

ESCAPE
32.4
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
  movie   Code Of Silence
1:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
3:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard 
6:00 pm

LAFF
32.5
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Cake11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Vikki's Q&A #211:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Wrist Air Conditioner12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike12:30 pm
  movie   Blazing Saddles
1:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
3:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date7:00 pm

GRIT
32.6
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Naples: Turtles and Truffles11:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Rocky Road to Recovery11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Day and Night12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs12:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
1:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs 
6:00 pm

WTVZ-DT
33.1
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:00 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
12:00 pm
  new   Open House
07-20-201912:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
The Simpsons
3:00 pm
The Simpsons
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20187:00 pm

WTVZ
33.2
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-201911:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze
New York Lizards at Atlanta Blaze1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at New York Lizards
Boston Cannons at New York Lizards3:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game 
AUDL Playoff Game6:00 pm

WTVZ3
33.3
  movie    Gorath
10:00 am
  movie   Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear 
6:00 pm

TBD
33.4
FBE: React
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
11:30 am
FBE: React Gaming
12:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice 
7:00 pm

WCTX
35.1
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

WCTX2
35.2
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Naples: Turtles and Truffles11:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Rocky Road to Recovery11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Day and Night12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs12:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
1:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs 
6:00 pm

WJGN
38.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WVBTH
43.1
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Sean Malto; Ibtihaj Muhammad; Will Rodgers12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
07-17-20191:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17041:30 pm
HouseSmarts
2:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   Mantracker
07-15-20193:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-20194:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
03-14-20194:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)5:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-20-20196:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights) 
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)7:00 pm

COZI
43.2
McCloud
The Barefoot Girls of Bleecker Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Man Without a Face1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - DR-205:00 pm
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-175:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Little Orphan Airplane7:00 pm

H&I
43.3
MacGyver
Split Decision11:00 am
MacGyver
Gunz 'n' Boyz12:00 pm
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade 
Den of Thieves7:00 pm

WNLODT
45.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-201912:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
03-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Castle
Hunt3:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Daytona Beach City Finals Hour 24:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-20195:00 pm
  sports   International League Baseball: Columbus Clippers at Buffalo Bisons 
Columbus Clippers at Buffalo Bisons6:00 pm

WNLO
45.2
McCloud
The Barefoot Girls of Bleecker Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Man Without a Face1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - DR-205:00 pm
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-175:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Little Orphan Airplane7:00 pm

WMDTHD
47.1
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series2:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am3:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:00 pm
  new   Mantracker
07-15-20195:30 pm
  new   47abc News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt7:00 pm

WMDT+D
47.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-201912:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out2:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan3:00 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing4:00 pm
Elementary
The Geek Interpreter5:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It6:00 pm
King of the Hill
To Sirloin With Love6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
BFFs7:00 pm

MeTV
47.3
Wagon Train
The Allison Justis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
The Pluto File7:00 pm

WMDTDT4
47.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Pattern Seventeen7:00 pm

ION HD
49.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Pattern Seventeen7:00 pm

qubo
49.2
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring1:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm

WPXVDT3
49.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Coming Home12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
I Never7:00 pm

SHOP
49.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
1:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

QVC
49.5
 Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
6:00 pm

HSN
49.6
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
12:00 pm
Beat the Heat
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration 
7:00 pm

WBTD
52.1
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship third-round play
The Open Championship third-round play11:00 am
  sports   Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 143:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
4:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
5:00 pm
  new   WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
07-20-20197:00 pm

WBTD2
52.2
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again12:00 pm
  movie   Senseless
12:30 pm
  movie   Big Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
4:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Norflk-Prtsmth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com