Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Caroleen, NC 28019  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Suspect1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie 
The Pass1:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

METV
4.2
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Waste1:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Justice1:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Homeless for the Holidays
4:00 am
  movie   More Than Puppy Love
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
The Jet Set
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films 
12:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
  new    
1:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Principal1:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
American Greed 
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!1:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Suspect1:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
Family Feud
01-22-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
10-18-201810:30 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new    
1:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)12:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!1:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall 
Western Kentucky at Marshall1:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Sierra Sue 
1:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
1:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 am
  movie   Just for Kicks 
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival 
1:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
  new   Family Travel with Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm
Folkways
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode12:00 pm
Maury 
I'm Back for 14th DNA Test...How Can This Be My Baby?1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Waste1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
10:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Very Merry Deal
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

12:30 pm
Design Inc.
David's Loft1:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Gifts for Her 
1:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
4:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
Chaplains
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama8:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:00 am
Chaplains
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice1:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Friends
10:00 am
Friends
10:30 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston1:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint7:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol12:00 pm
Adam-12
Credit Risk12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Always a Thief1:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
American Greed 
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Suspect1:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
  new   Family Travel with Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

NC
27.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm
Folkways
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Humanitarian
11:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
1:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod12:30 pm
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac1:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie 
The Pass1:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Gifts for Her 
1:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 128:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:00 pm
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest1:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Global 3000
11:30 am
Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
 Scetv Favorites
4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky5:00 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Battleground Everglades
12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
12:30 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis1:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
 Scetv Favorites
4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky5:00 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Battleground Everglades
12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
12:30 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis1:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Humanitarian
11:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
1:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod12:30 pm
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac1:00 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It12:30 pm
Laramie 
The Pass1:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Gifts for Her 
1:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 128:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:00 pm
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest1:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Global 3000
11:30 am
Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Waste1:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 128:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:00 pm
Family Affair
Family in Paradise12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest1:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner
10:30 am
  movie   The Street with No Name 
12:40 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
  new   Family Travel with Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:00 pm

NC
33.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm
Folkways
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new  
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
I Solved a Murder1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival 
1:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 Scetv Favorites
4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky5:00 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Battleground Everglades
12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
12:30 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis1:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)12:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!1:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
10:00 am
  movie   Baffled! 
12:00 pm

TBD
40.3
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
10:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
12:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres12:00 pm

12:30 pm
Design Inc.
David's Loft1:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time5:00 am
Discover
6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions1:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 25:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth 
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs6:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD 
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Rising
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
10:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner
10:30 am
  movie   The Street with No Name 
12:40 pm

H&I
46.5
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Justice1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 am
  movie   Just for Kicks 
12:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 Scetv Favorites
4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate1:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky5:00 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Battleground Everglades
12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
12:30 pm
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis1:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics 
1:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Murder1:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Future Phenoms
5:00 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Real Green
9:30 am
History of the Gun
10:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Ship Shape TV
12:00 pm
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 am
  new   TMZ
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go1:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks1:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The First Modern Tube Line8:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Underground London
9:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
Secrets of Chatsworth
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 pm
  new   Family Travel with Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD7:30 am
Muse
8:00 am
Comic Culture
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Eleven Grooved Box9:00 am
Make48
9:30 am
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 112:00 pm
Folkways
12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie9:00 am
The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged1:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Principal1:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams1:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story5:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army9:00 am
Amen
The Roast9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Principal1:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
American Greed 
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod12:30 pm
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28019! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.