Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cliffside, NC 28024  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Bandolero!
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am 
5:00 am

METV
4.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WAUG
8.1
  movie   Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
  movie   Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   Major League 
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I 
5:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs12:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Race1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:30 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:30 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1742:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown3:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Couples Court
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20195:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Nite Line
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Stories of the Century
9:00 pm
26 Men
9:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
10:30 pm
Range Rider
11:00 pm
Frontier Doctor
11:30 pm
  movie   The Cross and the Switchblade
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Nite Line 
5:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Ax Men
Ax to Grind9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa5:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

NC
17.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM 
5:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
5:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
5:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos2:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
5:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars10:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Spotlight
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice12:00 am
POV Shorts
Water Warriors1:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat5:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction1:05 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:35 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5 
5:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
The Matchmaker9:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug10:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:00 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:30 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz1:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
5:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

NC
27.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Drive-in1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Bandolero!
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
5:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis5:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

ETVH
29.1
American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando5:00 am

SCC
29.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

ETVW
29.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

WNSC
30.1
American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando5:00 am

SCC
30.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

ETVW
30.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

H&I
32.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis5:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
8:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
10:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
1:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
3:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

NC
33.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00 
5:00 am

JN
36.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Ax Men
Ax to Grind9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa5:00 am

ETVH
38.1
American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando5:00 am

SCC
38.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

ETVW
38.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown3:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Couples Court
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20195:00 am

COMET
40.2
Babylon 5
Believers9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
40.3
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
God's Governmental Sovereignty5:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
5:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Bible Answers
4:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 pm
Carolina Impact
11:00 pm
Trail of History
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-13-20191:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars10:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am 
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
8:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
10:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
1:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
3:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRET
49.1
American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando5:00 am

SCC
49.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

WRET
49.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

WASV
50.1
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WASV4
50.4
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
9:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

W31DI
58.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:30 am
Family Guy
Follow the Money2:00 am
Family Guy
Killer Queen2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship3:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Drive-in1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28024! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.