Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crouse, NC 28033  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Crouse, NC 28033. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Apex9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Highway to Hail10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Apex9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Today You Die
3:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit5:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John5:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote6:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas7:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush7:30 pm
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
10:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm
  movie   Malone
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
10:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Aquashape: The Latest in Liposuction
5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Cop Cam
6:00 pm
  sports   NC State: Wolfpack Hustle
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Faith Connection
7:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:30 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm
  movie   Malone
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
10:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of No Return10:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    Steele Justice
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout6:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot7:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
8:00 pm
  movie   King Solomon's Mines 
10:30 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle3:00 pm
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away7:30 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Argyll and Bute8:00 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Mexico9:00 pm
  movie   Engadin - Switzerland's Wilderness
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Viking Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive8:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let's Talk to Some Kids9:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jacquelyn Schneider8:30 pm
Local Programming Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Halloween10:00 pm
On Story
Revisiting Westerns: A Conversation with Walter Hill & Scott Frank10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram5:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air6:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
I Don't Want To Miss A Thing9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
9:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Pills9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
9:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
The Division
Castaway8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fractured9:00 pm
Family Law
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
The Division
Castaway8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fractured9:00 pm
Family Law
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram5:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air6:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
I Don't Want To Miss A Thing9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Pills9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:30 pm
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed6:30 pm
Mission 360
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

WLNN
24
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting 
12:00 am

WLNNHD
24.1
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting 
12:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 19:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-22-20198:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive8:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let's Talk to Some Kids9:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
R & B9:00 pm
  new   The Village
Good Thing10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Article3:30 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley4:00 pm
Newhart
You're Homebody Till Somebody Loves You4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Gladys Knight, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Jones, the Lennon Sisters, and More5:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Meredith Vieira, Kim Zimmer, Faith Daniels, and more6:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 268:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Anthony Quinn9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Gladys Knight, and More10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Jones, the Lennon Sisters, and More10:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Highway to Hail10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.1
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns8:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch9:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.2
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Whisky Bent
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
10:30 pm

WVEB
40.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190179:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros 
Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros9:30 pm

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.5
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
4:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
8:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.6
Your Best Night's Sleep
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
8:00 pm
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.7
Fashion Must Haves
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
4:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
5:00 pm
Cozelle Home
6:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
24-03-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
3:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
4:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
6:00 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
6:30 pm
JBTV
7:00 pm
American Outdoors
8:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
9:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
10:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.6
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Maggie's War: A True Story of Courage, Leadership and Valor in World War II...
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
  new   Charlotte Cooks
5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Carolina Impact
8:00 pm
  new   Trail of History
8:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution10:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Science View
5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20197:00 pm
Access
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Orca
3:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
5:00 pm
  movie   The Gift
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape From New York 
10:00 pm

H&I
46.5
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Inner Light9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Buck8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Point9:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Star Talk
7:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 13:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20184:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20195:00 pm
The People's Court
02-26-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back8:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Inner Light9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Buck8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Point9:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Viking Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive8:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let's Talk to Some Kids9:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle3:00 pm
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away7:30 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Argyll and Bute8:00 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Mexico9:00 pm
  movie   Engadin - Switzerland's Wilderness
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jacquelyn Schneider8:30 pm
Local Programming Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Halloween10:00 pm
On Story
Revisiting Westerns: A Conversation with Walter Hill & Scott Frank10:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree9:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti3:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout4:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth10:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:158:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools9:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree9:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com