Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Davidson, NC 28036  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:05 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli12:35 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:35 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:05 am
  new   Military Makeover
10-14-20194:35 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice 
3:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

W42DR
6.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:35 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20193:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:05 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am

W42DR2
6.2
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:35 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pie2:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20194:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
11:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am

DABL
8.4
 Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:35 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20193:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:05 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie   Terminator Genisys
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:35 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20193:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:05 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am

WSOC46
9.9
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:35 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20193:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20193:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:05 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am

WISDT
10.1
  movie    Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:02 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #28:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:30 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
10-18-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice 
3:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Good News Program
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
CRTV Shopping 
4:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
11:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
1:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am

COMET
14.3
  movie    Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
10:00 pm
  movie   The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
 Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am

NC
17.4
 Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade1:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #21:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drug Interactions12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drug Interactions12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am

JN
19.2
 Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ANTEN
19.3
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life4:30 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?4:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

WVEB
22.1
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words11:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday12:30 am
The Office
Drug Testing1:00 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
10:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
3:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
12:00 am
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
1:00 am
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
3:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
4:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric4:00 am

SCC
30.2
 Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  movie    Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

JN
36.2
 Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib4:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewelry Love
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
4:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather 
3:00 am

WHEH
41.6
  new    Huckabee
8:00 pm
Secret KGB Sex Files
9:00 pm
  new   Nazis on Drugs: Hitler and the Blitzkrieg
11:00 pm
  new   Hitler and Stalin: Roots of Evil
1:00 am
  new   Decoding the Past
Nazi Prophecies2:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
3:00 am
  new   JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Truth4:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 611:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 54:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-201912:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed
10:15 pm
  movie   The Haunting
1:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972 
3:45 am

H&I
46.5
 The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
2:00 am
Flipper
Submersible4:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
3:30 am
  sports   Raceline
4:00 am
  sports   Race Week
4:30 am

WTBL
49.1
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Bullseye!
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop11:00 pm
Shabbat Night Live
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Green Tea
4:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am

H&I
55.3
 The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
 Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
2:00 am
Flipper
Submersible4:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
4:00 am

NC
58.4
 Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band4:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
 Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Put Up Your Nukes11:30 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
12:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:30 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond2:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition3:00 am
Forensic Files
Memories3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am

GETTV
62.3
 The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am

GetTV
64.2
 The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
 The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous12:00 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
 The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.