Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Denver, NC 28037  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
8:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
8:30 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Glasgow11:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
11:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
5:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
  sports    College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Granting Immunity11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam 
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

THIS
8.3
  movie    Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
4:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
11:00 pm

DABL
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim7:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers7:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20197:00 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Shattered Selfie; Bad Doggy3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Can't Eat With Us; A Tree Is a Tree3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade8:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #28:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
11:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Good News Program
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:00 pm

THIS
14.2
  movie    Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
4:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye
8:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
11:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison
6:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm
  movie   Overboard 
10:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland 
11:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm

NC
17.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar7:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Deep Web11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Deep Web11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim7:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers7:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Korres Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents 
11:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm

JN
19.2
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Glasgow11:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm
Lineage
6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ. 
Witness11:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
11:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
 Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
Country Music Highway 23
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown 
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays 
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Fashion Must Haves
3:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
4:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
5:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
11:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Religious Programming
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Reflections
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 
11:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 
11:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1055:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Ben Carter: Wading for Trout6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - A Hint of the Tropics6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den 
Vance Joy11:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads7:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Botanical11:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Glasgow11:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
4:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
4:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Directors Cut
5:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  new   Brad Meltzer's Decoded
Secret Presidential Codes3:00 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Strength In Troubled Times4:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates
Against All Odds: Made in America6:00 pm
  new   Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
7:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
7:30 pm
  new   Huckabee
8:00 pm
Secret KGB Sex Files
9:00 pm
  new   Nazis on Drugs: Hitler and the Blitzkrieg 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 pm
Trail of History
5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Sometimes It Takes a Mountain6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 97:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode 611:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
NHK World Prime
3:10 pm
Biz Stream
4:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
6:10 pm
  new   NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare11:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam 
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
2:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
4:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
6:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed 
10:15 pm

H&I
46.5
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Gung Ho11:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Granting Immunity11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
  sports   Race Week
5:30 pm
Star News Weekend
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk 
11:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
  sports    College Football: Pikeville at Campbellsville
Pikeville at Campbellsville1:30 pm
Bonanza
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 
11:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    In Dreams
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20197:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm
Major Crimes 
Dead Drop11:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Gung Ho11:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18034:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland 
11:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:30 pm
The Big Band Years
4:30 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You
6:30 pm
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
10:00 pm

NC
58.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20193:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits 
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
  sports    College Football: Western Carolina at Wofford
Western Carolina at Wofford1:30 pm
  movie   House of Wax
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit 
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
  sports    College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit 
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    Heart Condition
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
  sports    College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
  sports    College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
  movie    First Knight
1:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
5:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit 
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
  sports    College Football: Bowie State at Virginia State
Bowie State at Virginia State2:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 16:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.