Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forest City, NC 28043  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli12:35 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:35 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:05 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice 
3:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:00 am
Inside Edition
1:30 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:30 am

METV
4.2
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre4:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:35 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WAUG
8.1
  movie   The Uninvited
8:00 pm
  movie   Carriers
10:00 pm
  movie   Graveyard Shift
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
The Listener
Missing2:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
10-14-20193:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still3:30 am
Entertainers 
4:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy10:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop11:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!12:00 am
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Pie1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Listener
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August 
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:02 am

WISDT2
10.2
Cops
Morons on Parade8:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #28:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:30 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
10-18-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice 
3:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk12:30 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20181:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 22:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
  movie   The Uninvited 
3:05 am

WMYA
13.2
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still8:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon12:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor12:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor4:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall7:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 23:00 am
  sports   UFA 161 
Shamrock FC 3214:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
  new   A21 Walk of Freedom
12:00 am
The Power of Holy Communion
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
4:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Racket Squad
8:00 pm
Public Defender
8:30 pm
  movie   The Abe Lincoln of Ninth Avenue
9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Hornleigh
10:30 pm
  movie   I Will Fight No More Forever
12:00 am
Radiant TV 
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
2:00 am
Flipper 
Submersible4:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
4:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders 
Big Rib4:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 am

W41DI
17.1
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player 
4:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

NC
17.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live 
The Weight Band4:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade1:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #21:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show3:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel4:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre4:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
4:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drug Interactions12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Signing4:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown8:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes11:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles12:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors12:30 am
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes1:00 am
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House 
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
4:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
As Time Goes By
What's Wrong with Mrs. Bale?8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Hostess9:00 pm
Upstart Crow
If You Prick Us, Do We Not Bleed?9:30 pm
Fawlty Towers
Gourmet Night10:00 pm
The IT Crowd
10:30 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 pm
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201912:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm4:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Kathleen and the Bridge Street Band9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood9:30 pm
Ghosts of the Elysian Arms: Theater of the Mind
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Kathleen and the Bridge Street Band - Encore11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood11:30 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
12:00 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 am
  movie   First Degree
3:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand 
4:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry12:30 am
Modern Family
Fears1:00 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:30 am
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am

Cozi
21.2
 Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words11:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday12:30 am
The Office
Drug Testing1:00 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
11:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice 
3:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player 
4:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

NC
27.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live 
The Weight Band4:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie    The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous12:00 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
4:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story 
Ice Time4:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You9:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Man Behind the Glass12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Laura's Secret Diary1:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Orchid's Curse2:00 am
Twin Peaks
Demons3:00 am
Twin Peaks 
Lonely Souls4:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric4:00 am

SCC
29.2
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

ETVW
29.3
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric4:00 am

SCC
30.2
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

ETVW
30.3
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

H&I
32.1
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Massacre4:00 am

WGTA
32.2
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story 
Ice Time4:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You9:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Man Behind the Glass12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Laura's Secret Diary1:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Orchid's Curse2:00 am
Twin Peaks
Demons3:00 am
Twin Peaks 
Lonely Souls4:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed
10:15 pm
  movie   The Haunting
1:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972 
3:45 am

UNCTV
33.1
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player 
4:00 am

NC
33.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live 
The Weight Band4:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa1:00 am
Dual Survival
Hippo Island2:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates3:00 am
Mega Builders 
Big Rib4:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric4:00 am

SCC
38.2
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

ETVW
38.3
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still8:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon12:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor12:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor4:00 am

COMET
40.2
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
12:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass 
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
8:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
10:00 pm
  movie   The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 611:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode 54:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
4:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-201912:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed
10:15 pm
  movie   The Haunting
1:15 am
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972 
3:45 am

H&I
46.5
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story 
Ice Time4:00 am

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End9:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
2:00 am
Flipper 
Submersible4:00 am

WRET
49.1
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Tracing Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music 
Going Electric4:00 am

SCC
49.2
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Toad the Wet Sprocket10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am

WRET
49.3
History Detectives
Episode 10048:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20199:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

WASV
50.1
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Man of Deadwood
10:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV4
50.4
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
TBA 
3:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Reflections
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections 
4:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie   Bullseye!
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop11:00 pm
Shabbat Night Live
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

W31DI
58.1
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider9:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God10:00 pm
Hinterland
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
EastEnders
29/01/20193:00 am
EastEnders
31/01/20193:30 am
Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends4:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
The British Beat
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Oceans1:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)2:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player 
4:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Weight Band10:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown2:00 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live 
The Weight Band4:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Put Up Your Nukes11:30 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
12:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:30 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond2:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition3:00 am
Forensic Files
Memories3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries 
4:00 am

GETTV
62.3
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August 
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho... 
4:00 am

GetTV
64.2
The Unit
The Last Nazi8:00 pm
The Unit
Hero9:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 6010:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood11:00 pm
True Justice
All In12:00 am
True Justice
Dirty Money1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder2:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger3:00 am
Dan August 
In the Eyes of God4:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous12:00 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.