Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Granite Quarry, NC 28072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WFMY
2
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Alison Brie; Will Forte; Doug Smith12:37 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Alison Brie; Will Forte; Doug Smith12:37 am

JN
2.2
 Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARA7:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bleeding Heart9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Imette St. Guillen10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
  new    What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine4:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies5:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Race to the Finish7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Pain in the Caboose8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Camel in Tow8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Wine11:00 pm
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 312:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob's Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20206:30 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter7:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Alison Brie; Will Forte; Doug Smith12:37 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good7:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
The Ole Bait and Switch8:00 pm
Family Time
The Aftermath8:30 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
9:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ole Bait and Switch11:00 pm
Family Time
The Aftermath11:30 pm
  movie   Set Up 
12:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob's Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20206:30 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter7:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun5:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River
8:00 pm
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River 
12:30 am

W42DR
6.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   A Modern Farewell
8:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
Finale Part 1/Finale Part 29:00 pm
  new   Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
Eric Stonestreet and Will Forte10:01 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am

W42DR2
6.2
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Burning6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Alison Brie; Will Forte; Doug Smith12:37 am

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
The Mother Of All Final Face Offs, Part 18:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Star Wars9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Incident7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Mortician8:00 pm
Alice
Mel's in Love8:30 pm
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow9:00 pm
Three's Company
Navy Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons11:00 pm
Coach
It Should Happen to You11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Hair12:00 am
NewsRadio
Assistant12:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live 
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Upper Norwood8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   A Modern Farewell
8:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
Finale Part 1/Finale Part 29:00 pm
  new   Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
Eric Stonestreet and Will Forte10:01 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Cennet
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña 
12:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   A Modern Farewell
8:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
Finale Part 1/Finale Part 29:00 pm
  new   Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
Eric Stonestreet and Will Forte10:01 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   A Modern Farewell
8:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
Finale Part 1/Finale Part 29:00 pm
  new   Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
Eric Stonestreet and Will Forte10:01 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am

WISDT
10.1
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Just a River in Egypt8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Light Things Up9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

BOUNCE
10.2
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Smother's Day6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man7:30 pm
The Flash
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Three8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Girl in the Locket9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection10:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good7:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
The Ole Bait and Switch8:00 pm
Family Time
The Aftermath8:30 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
9:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ole Bait and Switch11:00 pm
Family Time
The Aftermath11:30 pm
  movie   Set Up 
12:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob's Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20206:30 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter7:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
With Two You Get Cow's Milk11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Aquashape Liposuction
8:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 pm
Bible Hour
9:00 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    At First Sight
4:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
8:30 pm
  movie   F/X
11:00 pm

COMET
14.3
 Sliders
Prince of Wails4:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
338:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Nox11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Brief Candle12:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 28:00 pm
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Never Again, Never Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Missing in Action12:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
8:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England7:00 pm
Travelscope
West Virginia---Wild and Wonderful7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine8:00 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Remember Paoli!9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
10:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Presidio4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Remarkable Rabbits8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 pm
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am

NC
17.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land4:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Robin Olds10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
 Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis5:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:30 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas7:30 pm
The Flash
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Three8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Girl in the Locket9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Chicken Nuggets and a Triple Homicide11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria's Birthday11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:30 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Love Your Home
10:00 pm
Gardening with Bernini
12:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Cold Case
Schadenfreude4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mind's Eye11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Bad Liver12:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
 Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottoms Up7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Red/White Blues7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Short Voyage Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Borrowed Baby11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Incident7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Mortician8:00 pm
Alice
Mel's in Love8:30 pm
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow9:00 pm
Three's Company
Navy Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons11:00 pm
Coach
It Should Happen to You11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Hair12:00 am
NewsRadio
Assistant12:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottoms Up7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Red/White Blues7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Short Voyage Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Borrowed Baby11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Love Your Home
10:00 pm
Gardening with Bernini
12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
Schadenfreude4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mind's Eye11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Bad Liver12:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Upper Norwood8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands12:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
  new   Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
  new   Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
  new   The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
12:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Hello and Goodbye6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Picks a Winner7:00 pm
The Munsters
Just Another Pretty Face7:30 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine8:00 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford Daze9:00 pm
Roseanne
Wait Til Your Father Gets Home9:30 pm
Roseanne
First Cousin, Twice Removed10:00 pm
Roseanne
Lose a Job, Winnebago10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am
The Nanny
The Car Show12:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Drawdown9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Alison Brie; Will Forte; Doug Smith12:37 am

JN
19.2
 Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARA7:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bleeding Heart9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Imette St. Guillen10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son12:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Incident7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Mortician8:00 pm
Alice
Mel's in Love8:30 pm
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow9:00 pm
Three's Company
Navy Blues9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Pros and Cons11:00 pm
Coach
It Should Happen to You11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Hair12:00 am
NewsRadio
Assistant12:30 am

QUEST
19.4
  new    What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine4:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies5:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Race to the Finish7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Pain in the Caboose8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Camel in Tow8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Wine11:00 pm
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 312:00 am

W15EB-D
21.1
  movie    Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Movie
6:00 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
  movie   Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

W15EB-D6
21.6
 TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Incense7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Complete Stewardship8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 110:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WVEB
22.1
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Hello and Goodbye6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Picks a Winner7:00 pm
The Munsters
Just Another Pretty Face7:30 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine8:00 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford Daze9:00 pm
Roseanne
Wait Til Your Father Gets Home9:30 pm
Roseanne
First Cousin, Twice Removed10:00 pm
Roseanne
Lose a Job, Winnebago10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am
The Nanny
The Car Show12:30 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
  new   Top 20
8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Dirt Road Divas
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports    UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 14:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
5:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
6:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Curacao7:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Dubai8:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

WVEB
22.5
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
6:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
8:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
12:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
4:00 pm
Discover Brilliante
5:00 pm
Discover Brilliante
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
OSO Casuals Fashions
10:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves Ft. Jambu
11:00 pm
OSO Casuals Fashions
12:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
3 Days
9:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
3 Days
9:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am

ETVH
30.1
 Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat4:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rite of Spring7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Remarkable Rabbits8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits12:00 am

SCC
30.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara & One-Pot Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing10:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food12:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
  new   Nature
Remarkable Rabbits11:00 pm
  new   NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 pm
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Who's the Boss?8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Truck8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun5:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River
8:00 pm
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River 
12:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
  new   Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
  new   Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
  new   The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
12:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Qpid9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Awakening12:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Gore Vidal, Robert Klein, Ethel Waters and Willie Mosconi9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That's My Boy?10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Masterpiece10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family 
The Princess in the Tower12:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 37:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Just a River in Egypt8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Light Things Up9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

JN
36.2
 Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARA7:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bleeding Heart9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Imette St. Guillen10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son12:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live 
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
  new    What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine4:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies5:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Race to the Finish7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Pain in the Caboose8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Camel in Tow8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Wine11:00 pm
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 312:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Local Programming Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
8:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  new    The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
  new   Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
  new   Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
  new   War Room: Pandemic
11:00 pm
  movie   9/11: Escape From the Towers 
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming Broken Places
11:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   Lunch On!
12:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara & One-Pot Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing10:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food12:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20176:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:30 pm
  new   A Modern Farewell
8:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
Finale Part 1/Finale Part 29:00 pm
  new   Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
Eric Stonestreet and Will Forte10:01 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports    UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 14:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
5:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
6:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Curacao7:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Dubai8:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 28:00 pm
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Never Again, Never Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Missing in Action12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
The Mother Of All Final Face Offs, Part 18:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Star Wars9:01 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15812:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
3:15 pm
  movie   Point Blank
6:00 pm
  movie   Take Me Out to the Ball Game
8:00 pm
  movie   The First Deadly Sin
10:00 pm
  movie   The Medusa Touch 
12:30 am

H&I
46.5
 JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Qpid9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Awakening12:00 am

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings6:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away7:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile8:00 pm
Heartland
The Family Tree9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
11:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
  new    Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party6:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Hawking Excitation7:30 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist8:00 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens9:00 pm
Dateline
Bringing Down Bill Cosby10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:30 am

getTV
48.2
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Escalator Traps Boy; Point Dume Drop5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Puerto Rico5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma12:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Sliders
Prince of Wails4:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
338:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Nox11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Brief Candle12:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
3 Days
9:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man despite the fact he was 11 years younger5:00 pm
The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist7:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil's Sexy, Sexy House8:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer8:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Hawking Excitation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist10:30 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens11:00 pm
Dateline
Bringing Down Bill Cosby12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

H&I
55.3
 JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Qpid9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Awakening12:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings6:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away7:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile8:00 pm
Heartland
The Family Tree9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
11:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Presidio4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Remarkable Rabbits8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive9:00 pm
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History5:00 pm
Sci Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England7:00 pm
Travelscope
West Virginia---Wild and Wonderful7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine8:00 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Remember Paoli!9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
10:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am

NC
58.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land4:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Robin Olds10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stealing From the Disabled?!; Stalking and Harassment?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Repoed for a Crazy Amount!; Dog Grooming Business Fail6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Flash
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Three8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Girl in the Locket9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning10:35 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man12:05 am
Chicago P.D. 
Confession12:35 am

GETTV
62.3
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Escalator Traps Boy; Point Dume Drop5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Puerto Rico5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma12:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Burning6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Escalator Traps Boy; Point Dume Drop5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Puerto Rico5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma12:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair7:30 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Struggling to Survive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing12:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Who's the Boss?8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Truck8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Burning6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Burning6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Rescue 911
Venezuela Cave Save; Swiss Army Knife4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Escalator Traps Boy; Point Dume Drop5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Puerto Rico5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma12:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Burning6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Sings and Swings12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.