Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Granite Quarry, NC 28072  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Renee Zellweger3:00 pm

JN
2.2
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Fifth Commandment11:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing2:00 pm
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws7:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Gautrain1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Quake-Proof Bridge2:00 pm
Mega Movers
3:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Faith
Love Hurts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Showroom Showdown; The Diva Tenant8:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
2:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die9:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas10:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor12:30 pm
Laramie
License to Kill1:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20193:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
  new    Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
09-18-20191:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-20193:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Obsession11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Dog Days11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Who's Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:00 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
California Dreamin'3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm

THIS
8.3
 The Avengers
Death's Door6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters9:00 am
The Saint
Marcia10:00 am
The Saint
The Work of Art11:00 am
  movie   Canadian Bacon
12:00 pm
  movie   Delirious
2:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20193:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20193:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20193:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm

THIS
14.2
 The Avengers
Death's Door6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters9:00 am
The Saint
Marcia10:00 am
The Saint
The Work of Art11:00 am
  movie   Canadian Bacon
12:00 pm
  movie   Delirious
2:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Son of Godzilla
10:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
2:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Destination Craft With Jim West
Peru7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Alive! In America's Delta
Life on the Edge9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Aidan McManus10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland12:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land1:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations1:30 pm
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes2:30 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean3:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Five3:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

NC
17.4
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Salt & Light; Dollywood's Smoky Mountain String Band1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski3:00 pm
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive3:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
  new    WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-18-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Think I Saw Him Molest Our Daughter12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-20193:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Home
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Obsession11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Dog Days11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Who's Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:00 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
California Dreamin'3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Home
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
  new    WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-18-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Think I Saw Him Molest Our Daughter12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-20193:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Obsession11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Dog Days11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Who's Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:00 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
California Dreamin'3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
It Is Written
Man of Faith7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 18:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The House on the Rock #78:30 am
Today Cooking
9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend11:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Alpha Predators1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Team Building2:00 pm
Abundant Living
American Idle2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Taking of Dick McWilliams8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 83---A Different Thing11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 103---A Sound Like Thunder12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63---The Baby12:30 pm
Emergency
I'll Fix It1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder3:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Beauty by Tova
8:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am
Beauty by Tova
12:00 pm
Let's Accessorize
1:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
7:00 am
Passage to Israel Jewelry
8:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
9:00 am
Girls That Rock Jewelry
10:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Passage to Israel Jewelry
1:00 pm
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 212:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola3:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America's Heartland
08-03-201912:00 pm
Local Programming Great Conversations
Malcolm Nance and Ned Price1:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Fifth Commandment11:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing2:00 pm
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws7:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Gautrain1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Quake-Proof Bridge2:00 pm
Mega Movers
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
 JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
  sports   UFA
11:00 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
3:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
3:30 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather 
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Great Gear
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 212:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola3:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
12:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-20193:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Von Ryan's Express
6:30 am
  movie   Beat the Devil
9:30 am
  movie   Love Affair
11:30 am
  movie   The Caine Mutiny
1:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa10:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime11:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct12:00 pm
JAG
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe2:00 pm
JAG
The Mission3:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost11:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Shiver Me Timbers; Mount Do It Later8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Dad's Neat Job; The Discovery of America; Mr. Gronkle's Friends8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur Bone9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat9:30 am
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 am
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow White
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty's Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch11:00 am
  new   The Real
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-18-20191:00 pm
Lockup
2:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza3:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa10:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime11:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct12:00 pm
JAG
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe2:00 pm
JAG
The Mission3:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Shiver Me Timbers; Mount Do It Later8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Dad's Neat Job; The Discovery of America; Mr. Gronkle's Friends8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur Bone9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat9:30 am
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 am
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow White
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Five3:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Peru7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Alive! In America's Delta
Life on the Edge9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Aidan McManus10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland12:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land1:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations1:30 pm
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes2:30 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean3:00 pm

NC
58.4
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Salt & Light; Dollywood's Smoky Mountain String Band1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski3:00 pm
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive3:30 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new    Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will9:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Enlistment11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger3:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 Without a Trace
Run7:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone8:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can10:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This11:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Requiem1:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown2:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff3:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.959:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone2:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new    Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
  new    Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will9:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Enlistment11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger3:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new    Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com