Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harris, NC 28074  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order 
Terminal12:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage11:00 am
The Virginian 
Jacob Was a Plain Man12:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm

METV
4.2
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
The Waltons 
The Lie12:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box11:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Occupational Hazards12:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
  movie   Jacob's Ladder
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
Nashville Insider
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming Cops
Drugs & Driving6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-20-202012:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Blue Movies12:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller12:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order 
Terminal12:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
09-15-201710:00 am
Jeopardy!
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction4:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-201910:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)12:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
It's a Living
The Evictables4:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire11:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog11:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball12:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
12:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
The Daily Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
The 700 Club 
12:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
12:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
12:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party6:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort7:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat7:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues8:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip8:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword9:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3911:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4011:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Grease12:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

NC
17.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show 
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter12:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
It's a Living
The Evictables4:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire11:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog11:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball12:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
The Waltons 
The Lie12:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Medium 
The Boy Next Door12:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency 
The Convention12:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Sesame Street
11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am
Singular
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
03-31-202012:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Cops
Drugs & Driving4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller12:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency 
The Convention12:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order 
Terminal12:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

NC
27.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Medium 
The Boy Next Door12:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 18:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting11:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Lady Killer; A Husband's Secret12:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
JAG 
Heart and Soul12:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Annie Oakley
Sharpshooting Annie4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 1)4:30 am
Accidental Family
The Woodsman5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Best Dressed Man5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney's Other Wife10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

SCC
29.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia7:00 am
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

SCC
30.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia7:00 am
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece12:00 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage11:00 am
The Virginian 
Jacob Was a Plain Man12:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
JAG 
Heart and Soul12:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Annie Oakley
Sharpshooting Annie4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 1)4:30 am
Accidental Family
The Woodsman5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Best Dressed Man5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney's Other Wife10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
The Waltons 
The Lie12:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
JAG 
Heart and Soul12:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Annie Oakley
Sharpshooting Annie4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 1)4:30 am
Accidental Family
The Woodsman5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Best Dressed Man5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney's Other Wife10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 pm

NC
33.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm

JN
36.2
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 18:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting11:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Lady Killer; A Husband's Secret12:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party6:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort7:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat7:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues8:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip8:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword9:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3911:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4011:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Grease12:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

SCC
38.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia7:00 am
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction4:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-201910:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)12:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
10:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
12:00 pm

TBD
40.3
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Can't See?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films
10:00 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules 
11:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida 
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Incredible Journey; Bamboozled7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Roman Interlude11:30 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Extra
03-31-20204:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
12:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
JAG 
Heart and Soul12:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box11:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Occupational Hazards12:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

SCC
49.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm

WRET
49.3
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia7:00 am
Hortulus Farm: Where History and Horticulture Meet
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tuffy11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
12:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
  new   TBA 
12:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
03-31-20209:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 am
  new   TMZ
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily 
12:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20204:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 17:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates7:30 am
The Restorers
Living History8:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Window, Robotic Mower, Lead6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One9:00 am
The People's Court
11-20-201810:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Blue Movies12:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Blue Movies12:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28074! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.