2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

JN
2.2
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

Grit
3.3
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

ION
7.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  TBA
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WISDT
10.1
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
 Kickin’ It
09-14-20201:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20203:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Pierce Scaly
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie Khartoum
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am

NC
17.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police3:30 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!10:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
 Major Crimes
Cleared History1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

JN
19.2
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 210:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Gift Guide
1:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
3:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WGTB
28.1
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am

SCC
30.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
36.2
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am

WHEH
41.2
LX Network Programming
2:00 am
LX Network Programming
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
LX Presents
Drag News 14:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 am
LX Presents
Crisis Control7:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 Hunting Hitler
Secret Nazi Lair11:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:00 am
The Widower
1015:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
6:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
America Says
10:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am

ION
46.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am

WGSR
47.1
NC Spin
2:00 am
Busch Gardens Tour
2:30 am
Star Talk
3:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
4:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
TBA
2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:00 am
Open House
05-18-20193:30 am
Street Magic
4:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?10:00 am

getTV
48.2
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am

COMET
48.3
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

H&I
55.3
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets2:00 am
Father Brown
The Queen Bee3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am

NC
58.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage2:30 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
The First 48
3:00 am
The King of Queens
Lush Life4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201910:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.