Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kings Mountain, NC 28086  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

JN
2.2
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives 
Deadly Aim10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie 
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20192:10 am
  new   World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 Person of Interest
Risk1:30 am
Bones
The Purging of the Pundit2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray 
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie   Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am
The Avengers
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station5:30 am
The Avengers
Something Nasty in the Nursery6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
The Saint 
Judith10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20192:10 am
  new   World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20192:10 am
  new   World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20192:10 am
  new   World News Now
3:10 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie   Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am
The Avengers
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station5:30 am
The Avengers
Something Nasty in the Nursery6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
The Saint 
Judith10:00 am

COMET
14.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto 
10:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

NC
17.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
  new    Extra
09-14-20191:30 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20193:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20193:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Bob Ross Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The French Chef
2:30 am
The French Chef
3:00 am
Ciao Italia
3:30 am
Ciao Italia
4:00 am
Jamie Oliver
4:30 am
Jamie Oliver
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
5:30 am
Everyday Food
6:00 am
Everyday Food
6:30 am
Emeril Live
7:00 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
10:00 am

W20DD
18.7
  new    Extra
09-14-20191:30 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20193:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20193:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Supercharged Savory Breakfast Bowl6:30 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Kind8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls 
Living The Justified Life, Part 110:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas 
10:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk 
10:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Wave Good-bye8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Italian Bird Fiasco9:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game10:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   College Football: VMI at Marshall
VMI at Marshall8:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet 
10:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy
3:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
4:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
5:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
6:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 am
Rhythm Musical Clocks
7:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
8:00 am
Royal Albert & Royal Doulton
9:00 am
Rhythm Musical Clocks 
10:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WGTB
28.1
  movie   The Room Upstairs
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
  movie   The Room Upstairs
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
30.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

ETVW
30.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
09-16-201910:00 am

JN
36.2
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives 
Deadly Aim10:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
Video Vision
2:00 am
The Marvin Show
2:30 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:30 am
  sports   TBA
4:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather 
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
The Pyramid of Doom: An Ancient Murder Mystery
2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours3:00 am
Hitler: A Journey Through His World
4:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Great Performances
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Ancient Skies
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
3:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming J-Melo
5:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
6:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-13-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
Local Programming   movie   Shock
2:20 am
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill
3:55 am
  movie   Face of a Fugitive
6:00 am
  movie   7th Cavalry
8:00 am
  movie   Labyrinth 
10:00 am

H&I
46.5
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Jelks10:00 am

ION
46.6
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
In the Wee Small Hours10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Cookie Caper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Unhappy Hippo; Westward Ho8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Wild Cat; Kitten Around9:30 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
NC Spin
2:00 am
Busch Gardens Tour
2:30 am
Star Talk
3:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
4:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials 
10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
  movie   The Room Upstairs
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am

H&I
55.3
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Jelks10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Cookie Caper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Unhappy Hippo; Westward Ho8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Wild Cat; Kitten Around9:30 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

NC
58.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal 
Men to Boys10:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat10:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com