Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mineral Springs, NC 28108  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WFMY
2
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new    Trace of Evil
Devil Disguised10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 412:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Head of State
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Family Time
Black or White11:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie   Gunsmoke in Tucson
10:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am

W42DR
6.1
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2511:00 am
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Handcuffs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks11:00 pm
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Chicago P.D.
43rd and Normal10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
PTV11:30 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1531:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Drugs & Driving3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Head of State
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Family Time
Black or White11:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Carolina Showcase
6:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    Mr. Accident
10:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
6:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

NC
17.4
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
Local Programming Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Message Discipline11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Lucille Ball, Eddie Albert, Nancy Wilson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am

WCCB
18.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks11:00 pm
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Lucille Ball, Eddie Albert, Nancy Wilson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Message Discipline11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Roseanne
The Commercial Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
  new    Trace of Evil
Devil Disguised10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks11:00 pm
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 412:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am

W15EB-D
21.1
  movie    Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EB-D6
21.6
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Roseanne
The Commercial Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
  new    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
2:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
3:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
6:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
10:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Indigo Thread Co. Fashion
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Sunglasses Super Bargain
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am

WDMC
25.1
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WGTB
28.1
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am

ETVH
30.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am

SCC
30.2
 Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem10:00 pm
  movie   Robert Bly: A Thousand Years of Joy
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie   Gunsmoke in Tucson
10:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Television Show11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Childhood's End12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Chicago P.D.
43rd and Normal10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am

JN
36.2
  new    Trace of Evil
Devil Disguised10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am

QUEST
36.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 412:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Local Programming Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
6:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am

WHEH
41.6
  movie    A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
11:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich12:00 am
The Search for Nazi Gold
1:00 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 23:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 44:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 54:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
5:00 am
The Vietnam War 
The Invisible Enemy6:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
11:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 191812:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   Lunch On!
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread1:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new    TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am
  new   TBA
1:02 am
America Says
The Alvords vs. Workout Buddies1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  new    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am

TBD
45.4
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15312:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
10:00 pm
  movie   Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point 
6:00 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Handcuffs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Local Programming black-ish
Charlie in Charge11:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am

getTV
48.2
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man11:00 pm
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
11:30 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am

NC
58.4
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
11:35 pm
Seinfeld
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:35 am
Family Guy
PTV2:05 am
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2511:00 am
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2511:00 am
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2511:00 am
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle11:30 pm
Good Times
The Witness12:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons1:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
PTV12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2511:00 am
Local Programming The Game
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28108! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.