11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk5:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route7:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm

QUEST
2.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips1:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints1:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies2:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues4:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex7:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
 Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:30 pm

Grit
3.3
 Soundstage
Dickey Betts11:00 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard12:00 pm
Local Programming F Troop
Our Hero, What’s His Name?2:00 pm
F Troop
Wrongo Starr and the Lady in Black2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Willie Nelson: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan5:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive6:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here7:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker7:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHP4
8.4
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill2:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft3:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
new  TBA
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
new  TBA
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker7:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
 Law & Order
Tabloid11:00 am
Law & Order
Monster12:00 pm
movie Pootie Tang
1:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
3:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
5:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
11:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
12:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 pm
Local Programming That Damn Dog!
4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
6:00 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
7:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming movie Dressed to Kill
3:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
5:30 pm

COMET
14.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
10:00 am
movie Rodan
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 26:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 37:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
 Hunter
The Setup11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry7:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
 100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Dos armas de distinto calibre
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm

NC
17.4
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?11:00 am
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?2:00 pm
Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity7:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim7:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 TBA
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 211:00 am
Medium
The Song Remains the Same12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me2:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool3:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 TBA
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 211:00 am
Medium
The Song Remains the Same12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me2:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool3:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill2:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft3:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
Opening Night12:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood1:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video7:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk5:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route7:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Donna Reed Show
The Broken Spirit11:30 am
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny12:00 pm
Family Affair
Crushed12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I’ve Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal3:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1127:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips1:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints1:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies2:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues4:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex7:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character11:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 112:00 pm
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 212:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #13:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus7:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

W21CK3
21.3
 Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

WVEB
22.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County12:00 pm
Emergency
Paperwork1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology7:30 pm

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
On the Rise
Joe Lasher12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:30 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
7:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 MEGA Day
11:00 am
MEGA Day
12:00 pm
MEGA Day
1:00 pm
MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Comforts of Home
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
7:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20207:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan7:30 pm

SCC
30.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Americas Now
Colombia – Microfinances; Game Changer – Brisa de Angulo; Urban Voices – Guatemala – Ceci Juno12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk5:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route7:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips1:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints1:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies2:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues4:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex7:30 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

WHEH
41.2
 LX News – AM
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
12:30 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
LX Network Programming
6:00 pm
LX Network Programming
6:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.17:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
new  National Report
9:00 am
new John Bachman Now
12:00 pm
new American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage4:00 pm
Re-Evolution: The Embargo
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
7:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 21:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles3:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
7:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Hunter
The Setup11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry7:00 pm

TBD
45.4
 Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Public Enemy
10:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
12:35 pm
movie Knute Rockne—All American
3:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 JAG
Standards of Conduct11:00 am
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive6:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here7:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  It Runs in the Family
10:00 am
movie Loch Ness
12:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost6:00 pm
Heartland
Smoke ‘n Mirrors7:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 21:00 pm
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?1:30 pm
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis2:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration7:30 pm

getTV
48.2
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm

COMET
48.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
10:00 am
movie Rodan
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 26:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 37:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 211:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-30-20205:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-19-20196:00 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm

H&I
55.3
 JAG
Standards of Conduct11:00 am
The District
The Jackal12:00 pm
House
Frozen1:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out7:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  It Runs in the Family
10:00 am
movie Loch Ness
12:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost6:00 pm
Heartland
Smoke ‘n Mirrors7:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Local Programming Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Deeply Personal Problem5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds7:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 pm
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Networld War4:00 pm
movie Hawking
5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Siena and Tuscany’s Wine Country7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm

NC
58.4
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20207:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:30 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 311:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream4:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job7:30 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis1:00 pm
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.