Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mount Pleasant, NC 28124  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mount Pleasant, NC 28124. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai4:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement11:30 am
Living Single
Rags to Riches12:00 pm
Living Single
The James Bond12:30 pm
  movie   Radio
1:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
3:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
7:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    San Antonio
10:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
12:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
5:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
 1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand7:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20191:30 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
2:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Cold War3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm

THIS
8.3
The Addams Family
Feud in the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
4:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Cardiff City vs. Liverpool
Cardiff City vs. Liverpool10:55 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:00 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of God
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
 1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
 1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
12:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm

THIS
14.2
The Addams Family
Feud in the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    The Abominable Dr. Phibes
10:00 am
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
4:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
6:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
4:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
6:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Mis Abuelitas...Nomás!
2:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm

UNCTV
17.2
  new   Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Caillou
Safety First Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm

NC
17.4
Story in the Public Square
Rosella Cappella Zielinski11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica6:30 pm
Blackish
The Prank King7:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity7:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
7:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Saved by the Bell
Save the Max11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
7:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica6:30 pm
Blackish
The Prank King7:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity7:30 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The King and I1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity5:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice6:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here6:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal7:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando7:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Saved by the Bell
Save the Max11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready4:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy5:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance5:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
 Focus on God's Word
Is Baptism Really Necessary?11:00 am
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal7:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
Eventide
12:35 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

WDMC
25.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Savior
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Savior
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity1:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1063:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee3:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth4:00 pm
Life of Jesus Christ 2019
5:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
The Life of Jesus Christ
6:00 pm
  movie   Let's Have Some Church Detroit Style
7:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 211:00 am
  movie   Voyage of Adventure: Retracing Donelson's Journey
12:00 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Escape From Cuba3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Caillou
Safety First Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Beverly Hills Dog Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots7:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 942:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 952:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 963:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 973:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli4:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois5:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm

DECADES
36.3
 21 Jump Street
Wheels and Deals Part One11:00 am
21 Jump Street
Wheels and Deals, Part Two12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Parental Guidance Suggested1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Things We Said Today2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Research and Destroy3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A Change of Heart4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Back From the Future5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
22456:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Hi Mom7:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai4:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm

WVEB
40.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
Heiwa Tofu11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page2:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison3:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There4:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law5:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny5:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On6:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm

WVEB
40.2
 Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Our Land
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning5:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
6:00 pm

WVEB
40.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire2:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol4:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

WVEB
40.5
 Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
6:00 pm
Luxury for Less
7:00 pm

WVEB
40.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Garden Guide
5:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
7:00 pm

WVEB
40.7
 Sizzle
11:00 am
Invicta Watches
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Exclusive Unveiling
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
7:30 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Imminent Threat
2:00 pm
America's Longest War
3:00 pm
In the Fight
Heavy Fighting4:30 pm
Special Documentary
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:30 am
Off the Record
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20191:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 62:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 13:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 24:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 35:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 46:00 pm
Father Brown
The Time Machine7:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming 10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia7:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight
2:00 pm
  movie   School Ties
4:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver7:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
7:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Poisoned Pen
1:00 pm
Vega$
Aloha, You're Dead3:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Safari
Coyote11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies1:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing4:00 pm
Branded
The Test5:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year7:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
All Dogs Go to Heaven
An Itch in Time11:30 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David 
6:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm

WTBL
49.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Savior
3:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
11:30 am
  movie   Just Like Heaven
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside4:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie7:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Safari
Coyote11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies1:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing4:00 pm
Branded
The Test5:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year7:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
All Dogs Go to Heaven
An Itch in Time11:30 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David 
6:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
  new   Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19132:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Oysters4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead7:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Caillou
Safety First Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter12:00 pm
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
DCI Banks
To Burn in Every Drop of Blood - Part 15:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game6:31 pm

NC
58.4
Story in the Public Square
Rosella Cappella Zielinski11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith1:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Black Issues Forum
Day to Day Dads: Kim and Derrick Byrd6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times7:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand7:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   Passion Flower
1:00 pm
Cruel Deception
3:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
7:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:00 pm
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
2:00 pm
  movie   The Family
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson7:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand7:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand7:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
7:35 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com