10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime6:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot4:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck6:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm

Grit
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks11:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant1:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz2:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound6:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter6:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WSOC30
9.5
new  TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
new  TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-201811:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-201811:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
10:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
1:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
6:30 pm

THIS
14.2
movie  Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm
movie Leaving Las Vegas
6:00 pm

COMET
14.3
movie  Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
 Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling6:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
6:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm

NC
17.4
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
 Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
 Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime6:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman4:00 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Designing Woman5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Silver Lining5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More6:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot4:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck6:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Será anunciado
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
 The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out6:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:30 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
 World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Great Gifts
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 TBA
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
2:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
4:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets3:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Americas Now
12:30 pm
Making it in America
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Building a Democratic Economy: From Cleveland to Preston6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

JN
36.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime6:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot4:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck6:30 pm

WHEH
41.1
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm

WHEH
41.2
 LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 San Francisco Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Toronto Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.22:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32312:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Fight for the Right
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
Freedom Riders: American Experience
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
new Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
4:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
6:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets3:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
 World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
 Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling6:00 pm

TBD
45.4
movie  Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am
movie The Howling
2:25 pm
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
4:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
6:15 pm

H&I
46.5
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
 Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
 Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville6:00 pm
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus6:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
 Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
12:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:30 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds1:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach2:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted6:30 pm

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm

COMET
48.3
movie  Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
 Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville6:00 pm
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus6:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
 Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo5:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm

NC
58.4
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 TBA
10:00 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play11:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Detour12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!6:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break6:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach1:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.