Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wadesboro, NC 28170  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over2:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls2:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line9:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles10:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember2:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20201:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1322:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Garth Brooks10:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Mel, Save My Sister!11:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls2:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Adventure in Odyssey
6:00 am
Scaly Adventures
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
12:00 pm
  movie   Carrie 
2:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
2:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two7:30 am
All-Star Orchestra
Northern Lights8:00 am
All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

NC
17.4
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Water Filter, Fire Pit, Wood6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Race Matters?9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating12:00 pm
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
hairdo by HairUWear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
2:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather2:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken7:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother9:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
hairdo by HairUWear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
2:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace9:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather2:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo2:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
6:00 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Perlier Beauty
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
12:00 pm
Nutrisystem
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
2:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment2:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-25-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-20201:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

JN
19.2
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over2:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now11:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over12:00 pm
That Girl
To Each Her Own12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?1:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap2:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Local Programming Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
10:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation2:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
2:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Emergency
An English Visitor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment2:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break 
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra 
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
6:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
8:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
9:00 am
Home & Garden Update
10:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
12:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan 
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Copper Chef Cookware
6:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
7:00 am
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance
8:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
9:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Waterford Crystal
12:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 pm
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance 
2:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
 TBA
5:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
 TBA
5:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor 
2:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Craft in America
6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Stewardship12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Lindbergh12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
George Singleton: Staff Picks1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm

JN
36.2
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over2:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Local Programming Bacha Pop 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live 
2:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Underwear; Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta Sauces12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Gale Gand1:00 pm
This Old House
Episode 39111:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18112:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 TBA 
3:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Craft in America
6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18128:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20202:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra 
2:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
10:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
01-27-20202:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   International Lady
6:15 am
  movie   Holiday
8:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
11:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
1:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Maverick
Stage West6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10111:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz 
2:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-20186:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness9:00 am
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Amen
Last Supper6:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night2:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
10:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
2:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
1:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
INDIA.ARIE9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Maverick
Stage West6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Dirty Tricks2:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher9:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit9:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes10:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Cares12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two7:30 am
All-Star Orchestra
Northern Lights8:00 am
All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas9:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 10210:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm

NC
58.4
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Water Filter, Fire Pit, Wood6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
Race Matters?9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Hills; Luckett; Santana9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:00 am
Reel South
Eat White Dirt11:30 am
When We Were Apollo
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Transgender Health1:30 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John9:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer 
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Last Supper6:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night2:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Amen
Last Supper6:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night2:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches11:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Amen
Last Supper6:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark9:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy10:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night2:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28170! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.