Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28201  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Charlotte, NC 28201. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20193:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler10:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite11:00 am
The Aviators
12:00 pm
The Aviators
12:30 pm
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 pm
The Lost Evidence
Guadalcanal2:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods3:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 Morning Break
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive11:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio12:00 pm
Living Single
Playing House12:30 pm
  movie   The New Guy
1:00 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
3:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can5:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty9:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished10:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek12:30 pm
Laramie
The Stranger1:00 pm
Laramie
Trapped2:00 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale2:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-18-20191:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1332:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Endangered Child Rescue!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
03-18-20193:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest1:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby2:00 pm
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash of Moons
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim5:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Cherries10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Simple Savers11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida2:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl3:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Coastal Villages
East Anglia4:00 pm
Joanna Lumley's India
5:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 74:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: Pure Pleasure (1935-1937)11:00 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
12:30 pm
Makers
Women in Space1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20195:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
03-18-201910:00 am
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Intentionally Broke This Baby's Arm?12:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation3:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20194:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20195:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
Alegria Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest1:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby2:00 pm
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys5:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
Alegria Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods3:00 pm
Cold Case
Family4:00 pm
Profiler
Film at Eleven5:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods3:00 pm
Cold Case
Family4:00 pm
Profiler
Film at Eleven5:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
03-18-201910:00 am
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Intentionally Broke This Baby's Arm?12:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation3:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20194:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20195:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest1:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby2:00 pm
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys5:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming10:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water11:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
 Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
10:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Salud Total
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today 
5:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WLNN
24
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
To Be Announced
11:30 am
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
12:00 pm
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
12:30 pm
The Veterans Voice
1:00 pm
The Veterans Voice
1:30 pm
This Week in the High Country
2:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNNHD
24.1
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
To Be Announced
11:30 am
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
12:00 pm
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
12:30 pm
The Veterans Voice
1:00 pm
The Veterans Voice
1:30 pm
This Week in the High Country
2:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Julie & Friends
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Julie & Friends
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators5:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise9:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 212:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 42:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Sam Johnson10:30 am
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 11311:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Women's Equality: A National Monument5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Endangered Child Rescue!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler10:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?5:00 pm

DECADES
36.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Rose Is a Rose11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Close Shave11:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile12:00 pm
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe's Successor1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Army Reunion2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Ted and Georgette Show2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye3:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus4:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite11:00 am
The Aviators
12:00 pm
The Aviators
12:30 pm
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 pm
The Lost Evidence
Guadalcanal2:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods3:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines5:00 pm

WVEB
40.1
 The Rockford Files
The No-Cut Contract9:00 am
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm

WVEB
40.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WVEB
40.3
  sports    Bracket Scouting Selection Special
8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.5
 Under the Sea
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm

WVEB
40.6
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
5:00 pm

WVEB
40.7
 One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Corky's Footwear
11:00 am
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
One World Fashions
2:00 pm
One World Fashions
3:00 pm
Reza Be Obsessed Haircare
4:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
9:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
2:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
3:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
4:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather 
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Best of PBS Charlotte
11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators5:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Inside Lens
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise9:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 212:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 42:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Rachael Ray
03-18-20199:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grocery Store Pre-Marinated Meats: Safe Or Sorry?10:00 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201911:00 am
Access
03-15-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-16-201812:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20191:00 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Act of Violence
8:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
10:00 am
  movie   Groundhog Day
12:30 pm
  movie   The Chase
2:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash5:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
1:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Home & Style
2:00 pm
Joni and Friends
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos11:00 am
  new   The Real
Tax Woes To Tax Pros; Shoutrageous; Easter Basket Upgrades12:00 pm
TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Access Live
03-18-20192:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morando vs. Norcross3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20184:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-18-20195:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash5:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
1:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 74:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Cherries10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Simple Savers11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida2:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl3:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Coastal Villages
East Anglia4:00 pm
Joanna Lumley's India
5:00 pm

NC
58.4
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters10:00 am
Jazz
Swing: Pure Pleasure (1935-1937)11:00 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
12:30 pm
Makers
Women in Space1:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
From the Vineyard
3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20195:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale2:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid9:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool10:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations10:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed11:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Labyrinths1:00 pm
Law & Order
Purple Heart2:00 pm
Law & Order
Switch3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands4:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information5:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Spin City
Minor League9:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby10:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One11:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying12:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale2:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale2:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid9:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale2:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com