Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28207  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
2.2
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
5:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM 
5:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
 TBA 
6:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
3:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
5:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors4:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
4:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott5:00 pm

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
4:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs 
5:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages 
5:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm

NC
17.4
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
5:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
11-18-20195:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
5:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition 
5:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5 
5:00 pm

JN
19.2
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes5:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
The Midnight Cry 
5:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart 
4:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Blind Journey5:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security 
5:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
11:00 am
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
1:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
3:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
4:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. 
5:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming Dw-TV Close Up
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycleof Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop 
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:30 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather 
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show 
5:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
11:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
12:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
3:00 pm
Curious George
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming   new   J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-20195:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs 
5:00 pm

TBD
45.4
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201911:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm 
5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm
  movie   Taxi Driver
2:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall 
5:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now 
5:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Real
11-15-20199:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-18-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors4:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters4:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend5:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages 
5:00 pm

NC
58.4
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company 
5:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-20195:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
5:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm
Night Court
Fire2:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28207! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.