3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor4:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna11:01 pm

WFMYN
2.3
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal4:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible4:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack11:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Fresh
2:00 pm
movie Addicted
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:30 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm
movie The Losers
10:30 pm

Grit
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Music Inspired by Johnny and June Cash3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil10:00 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay10:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:15 pm
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Football
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm

ION
7.3
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head7:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession8:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment11:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
New Forest6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:15 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
new  TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:15 pm
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:15 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
movie  Fresh
2:00 pm
movie Addicted
4:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode7:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:30 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm
movie The Losers
10:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
6:00 pm
Faith in God Missions
6:30 pm
Peter Popoff
7:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
8:00 pm
Victory Temple
9:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:30 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
10:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming movie Teen Wolf
4:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
10:00 pm

COMET
14.3
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot11:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload5:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime11:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
8:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 14:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 25:00 pm
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diablé9:00 pm
The Widower
10110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm11:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
08-24-20204:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland9:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm

NC
17.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202011:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Maury
Did You Cheat on My Mom and Get That Young Girl Pregnant?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor7:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes11:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend6:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head7:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession8:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment11:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend6:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
New Forest6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
11:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head7:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession8:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend6:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm

JN
19.2
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor4:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna11:01 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Clink Shrink3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business3:30 pm
Newhart
Shall We Gather at the River?4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Hospital4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
My Maid, Your Maid5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Still Got It5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1107:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ethel Merman, Harlem Globetrotters, Agnes Moorehead and Bob Citron9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold11:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal4:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible4:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack11:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Trigger Finger and Copra7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #410:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 111:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers9:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays10:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So10:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi11:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher11:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Change the Game
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship7:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire10:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Moissanite
3:00 pm
Moissanite
4:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
5:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
6:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 pm
Get in Shape
10:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
The Sweater Shop
3:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
4:00 pm
Everyday Gems of Distinction
5:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Gems of Distinction
8:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
9:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
10:00 pm
Au Naturale Gems of Distinction
11:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill5:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Seville7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 29:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
30.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
Three Towns / Three Rivers: Natural Disasters and Resilience in the Age Of
8:00 pm
Raging Water
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Rough Magic10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 1011:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
Asia Insight
04-16-202010:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
08-14-202010:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage11:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor4:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna11:01 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal4:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible4:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack11:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
TBA
3:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
LX Network Programming
6:00 pm
LX Network Programming
6:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control7:30 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
8:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
new  American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
new Stinchfield
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
Stinchfield
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast2:45 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:31 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden10:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders8:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps4:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Change the Game
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship7:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire10:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload5:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime11:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie Fame
3:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
6:00 pm
movie A Star Is Born
8:00 pm
movie The Ann Jillian Story
11:05 pm

H&I
46.5
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless11:00 pm

ION
46.6
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Crusoe
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb4:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness and Light6:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days7:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
8:00 pm
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head10:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor11:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise5:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement8:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:00 pm

COMET
48.3
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot11:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone4:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-20-20205:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-17-20196:00 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity8:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless11:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless11:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  Crusoe
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb4:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness and Light6:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days7:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
8:00 pm
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
08-24-20204:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland9:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 14:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 25:00 pm
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diablé9:00 pm
The Widower
10110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm11:00 pm

NC
58.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202011:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary11:05 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise5:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement8:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise5:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement8:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory11:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise5:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement8:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.