Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28226  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

JN
2.2
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Lauren2:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
2:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns2:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election2:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    The Lawless Breed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
12:00 am
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
2:30 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

W42DR2
6.2
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

ION
7.3
 Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin2:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-30-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202012:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20201:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer1:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket2:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am

BOUNCE
10.2
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Dating Game12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1511:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1542:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1462:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Armed Response
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election2:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Stand Up Nashville!
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Faith in God Missions
6:30 pm
Peter Popoff
7:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
7:30 pm
Aquashape Liposuction
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Victory Temple
9:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:30 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    Dark Blue
6:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
8:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Intruders2:00 am

COMET
14.3
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Last Night1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
In Between2:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am

NC
17.4
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes6:30 pm
black-ish
Churched7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time1:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
2:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Flintstones
The Gambler6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
2:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   News 19 @ 11
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

JN
19.2
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Lauren2:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns2:00 am

W15EB-D
21.1
  movie    Movie
6:00 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
  movie   Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EB-D6
21.6
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits10:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 142:00 am

WVEB
22.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 16:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
On the Rise
Leanne Pearson8:00 pm
  new   Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
  new   Dirt Road Divas
10:00 pm
On the Rise
Leanne Pearson11:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

WVEB
22.5
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
8:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
9:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
12:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Gold Jewelry Obsession W/ Matthew James
6:00 pm
Gold Jewelry Obsession W/ Matthew James
7:00 pm
Stylehq With Jess
8:00 pm
Stylehq With Jess
9:00 pm
Local Programming Gramercy 22 Fashions
2:00 am

WDMC
25.1
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
News Boys
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green
12:00 am
  movie   Long John Silver 
2:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
News Boys
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green
12:00 am
  movie   Long John Silver 
2:00 am

ETVH
30.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood7:30 pm
Marian McPartland: First Lady of Jazz
8:00 pm
Southern Lens
Mac Arnold's Return to the Blues By Stan Woodward8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight10:00 pm
Call the Midwife
11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy2:00 am

ETVW
30.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    The Lawless Breed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
12:00 am
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
2:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith
6:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse2:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Bush, Edmund Muskie, Gloria Swanson and Vincent Carey9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Catch a Star11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bingo the Chimp11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Annie Laurie12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Glenn Ford1:30 am
TV in Black: The First 50 Years 
2:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston - Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 17:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am

JN
36.2
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Lauren2:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket2:30 am

QUEST
36.4
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns2:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Local Programming Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty10:00 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie11:00 pm
  movie   The Inn at Little Washington: A Delicious Documentary
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20201:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy2:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:32 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:02 am
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Change in Play
6:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Last Night1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
In Between2:00 am

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Fail Army
7:00 pm
Fail Army
7:30 pm
Primetime Pets
8:00 pm
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Monopolar Expedition7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-30-202011:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 15112:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202012:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Pal Joey
5:30 pm
  movie   Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
10:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed 
12:40 am

H&I
46.5
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse2:00 am

ION
46.6
 Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin2:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am

WGSR
47.1
  new    Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
Dateline
Tangled8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit10:00 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 am

getTV
48.2
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy2:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
News Boys
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green
12:00 am
  movie   Long John Silver 
2:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
 The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Tangled7:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!8:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse2:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
Ncimpact
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 112:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics2:00 am

NC
58.4
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20207:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
Muse
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:35 pm
black-ish
The Talk11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe1:35 am
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!2:05 am
Family Guy
The Dating Game2:35 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy2:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy2:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal7:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup7:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball7:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure8:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy2:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Seinfeld
The Contest6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1461:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28226! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.