10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

JN
2.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:30 pm
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes1:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy1:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Key Of David
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm
Castle
Rise4:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans
Baltimore Ravens at Houston Texans4:00 pm

ION
7.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Elevation Church
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
TBA
10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX1:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken6:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy1:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
sports  Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:55 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar11:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
movie The Fast and the Furious
2:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy1:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy1:00 pm
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202010:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Decision for Life
10:00 am
Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm

THIS
14.2
movie Big World
10:00 am
movie Out of Time
4:00 pm
movie WarGames
6:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look6:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
movie Chamán
2:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm

NC
17.4
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm
Farm and Fun Time
2:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
new WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX1:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken6:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
11:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm

JN
19.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:30 pm
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes1:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction1:00 pm
Piano Praise
As Water to the Thirsty1:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run10:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling11:00 am
The Office
Initiation11:30 am
The Office
Diwali12:00 pm
The Office
Branch Closing12:30 pm
The Office
The Merger1:00 pm
The Office
The Convict1:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas2:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 22:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation3:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen3:30 pm
The Office
The Return4:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin4:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding5:00 pm
The Office
Business School5:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails6:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
11:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
6:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
11:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
12:00 pm
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
3:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
3:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new TBA
10:00 am
FlashPOINT
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm

JN
36.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
TBA
10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:30 pm
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes1:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
No es normal
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
TBA
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
10:30 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:30 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm
All The Pizza
Where a Carlo Can Be a Kid12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature4:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.35:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
All The Pizza
Home Slice6:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
new The Income Generation
10:00 am
new Greg Kelly This Week
11:00 am
new Huckabee
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Trump Wars
Collusion Delusion1:30 pm
new Rob Carson’s What In The World?
2:00 pm
new Mark Halperin’s Focus Group
2:30 pm
new War Room: Pandemic
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
The Russian Network5:00 pm
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
Oswald Goes Dark6:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Charlotte Cooks
2:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode One2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Two3:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three4:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four5:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
new Somewhere Street
10:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Zen
1:10 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean6:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
sports Liberty University Coach’s Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
A Field Afar: The Father Capodanno Story
1:00 pm
Mentoring Kings Season of Giving Special
2:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look6:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
TBA
10:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
sports Fox 46 Post-Game
4:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
12:00 pm
movie Knute Rockne—All American
1:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
4:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
5:55 pm

H&I
46.5
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget11:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
12:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
2:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Glen Raven Baptist Church
10:00 am
Triad Today
11:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom11:30 am
Lights for Christ Ministries with Pastor J.R. Hughart
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Sugar Mountain
1:00 pm
movie 10,000 Saints
3:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Gospel of Christ
11:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
God’s View
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Pastor Benny presents
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
3:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Hook
1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2034:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache6:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget11:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
12:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
2:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer2:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven3:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 pm

NC
58.4
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm
Farm and Fun Time
2:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
TBA
10:00 am
Face the Nation
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Key Of David
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm
Castle
Rise4:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Key Of David
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm
Castle
Rise4:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Key Of David
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm
Castle
Rise4:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Key Of David
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm
Castle
Rise4:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.