Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlotte, NC 28240  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Last Grenelle8:30 pm

JN
2.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA 
8:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Skin Game
11:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
3:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
6:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia8:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:30 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Find & Design
7:00 pm
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
 Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Raw Travel
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Hot Topics
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5003:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-201912:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
5:00 pm
Truck Tech
5:30 pm
Engine Power
6:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
6:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
7:30 pm
Decision for Life
8:00 pm

THIS
14.2
  movie    Married to It
11:30 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream
5:30 pm
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
7:30 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
4:30 pm
  movie   The Horse Soldiers 
7:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm

NC
17.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn6:30 pm
black-ish
Hope7:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
8:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends6:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends6:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Find & Design
7:00 pm
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
8:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends6:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA 
8:00 pm

JN
19.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love8:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams8:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 112:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Water1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 16:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
8:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm

WVEB
22.1
 The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble8:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Our Land
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning5:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
6:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
8:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
8:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
3:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
7:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
8:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
12:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
6:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
The Institute of Tropical Agriculture (IITA)1:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 103:00 pm
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Debbi Covington: Celebrate Beaufort, Celebrate Everything!4:00 pm
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky4:30 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Lessons Learned5:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
5:30 pm
Yoshiki - Live at Carnegie Hall
6:00 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm

SCC
30.2
 No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to Famous Musical Families5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Jimmy Fortune6:00 pm
Christmastime in New Orleans
6:30 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
7:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 World War II: Saving the Reality
12:00 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation's Destination Unknown
2:00 pm
  movie   And Now We Rise: A Portrait of Samuel Johns
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper5:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall5:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5003:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper8:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis8:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
  sports   TBA
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
8:30 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather
2:00 pm
Accuweather 
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Paid Program
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler
Rise of the Demon4:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
That Was Nam
Episode 136:30 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
7:00 pm
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
1:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
 No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
No Passport Required
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
A Field Afar: The Father Capodanno Story
1:00 pm
Mentoring Kings Season of Giving Special
2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie    AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
4:30 pm
  movie   The Horse Soldiers 
7:00 pm

TBD
45.4
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Table Top
8:00 pm
Table Top
8:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Hlyc34k
12:00 pm
  movie   Maid to Order
1:00 pm
  movie   Tootsie
3:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
5:30 pm
  movie   Caught 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos6:00 pm
Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia8:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Showdown at the Wipeout Saloon4:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm8:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos6:00 pm
Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 pm
Doc Martin
1:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Globe Trekker
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm

NC
58.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
1:00 pm
Front and Center
2:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
  sports   TBA
5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy6:00 pm
  sports   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase5:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase5:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
American Greed
A Widow's Web1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed7:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
2:30 pm
  movie   Chef
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow8:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase5:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's2:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden4:00 pm
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28240! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.