9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

JN
2.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
new  Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am

Grit
3.3
 Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

W42DR
6.1
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Fork It Over5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out5:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
new  Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strike1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new  World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
new  Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Bible Hour
9:00 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am
movie Mad Max
2:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am

NC
17.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
new  Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
 The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
 Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed1:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White2:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
 3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am

W21CK5
21.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WVEB
22.1
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party4:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 Top 20
8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Medic Therapeutics
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
12:00 am
One World Fashions
1:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
One World Fashions
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am

WDMC
25.1
 Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WGTB
28.1
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am

SCC
30.2
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1094:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am

ETVK
30.4
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am

JN
36.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
new  Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
One Woman, One Vote
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Lunch On!
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
5:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1094:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
new DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24812:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am
movie T-Men
4:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
 Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:30 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

getTV
48.2
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet11:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot12:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
 Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact Special
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Istanbul5:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 am

NC
58.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am
Citizen Soldier
George Washington and the Citizen Soldier Tradition3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Muscadine Time4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
 Bulletproof
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:35 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Fork It Over5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out5:30 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Fork It Over5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out5:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Fork It Over5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out5:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Fork It Over5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.