2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Slim Cycle
2:05 am
Infomercial
3:07 am
Slim Cycle
3:35 am
North Carolina
4:07 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
new Good Morning Show Weekend Edition
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am

JN
2.2
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ax Men
Fallout Zone2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold6:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
TBA
3:02 am
World’s Funniest Weather
3:32 am
TBA
4:02 am
TBA
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am

Grit
3.3
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Select TV
5:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Mystery Hour
3:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Saturday at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 6:00A
6:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Mary Wept3:07 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Mystery Hour
3:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Saturday at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 6:00A
6:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Taller del consumidor
8:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Mystery Hour
3:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Saturday at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 6:00A
6:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Mystery Hour
3:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Saturday at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 6:00A
6:00 am
Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am

WISDT
10.1
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
new WIS News 10 Saturday
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming DragonflyTV
Speed6:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph6:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Local Programming George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
5:00 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
7:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
8:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie Messenger of Death
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance4:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new Girlfriend Friday
2:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Ocean Harvest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grandfather Mountain, Island in the Sky6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm7:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Flavor, NC
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Da Block TV
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
3:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Bob Redfern’s Outdoor Magazine
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
6:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am
Family Law
Separation4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am
Bewitched
6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Keffer Mazda
9:00 am
Keffer Mazda
9:30 am
Maude
10:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am
Family Law
Separation4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am
Bewitched
6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Keffer Mazda
9:00 am
Keffer Mazda
9:30 am
Maude
10:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

JN
19.2
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5136:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 278:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Ax Men
Fallout Zone2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold6:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks4:00 am
Revelation Now
5:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Video Jukebox
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:00 am

WVEB
22.3
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am

WVEB
22.6
TBA
2:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
3:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Local Programming Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am

WGTB
28.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
sports Christian Angler
6:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Burnnie
8:00 am
Quigley’s Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
sports Christian Angler
6:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Burnnie
8:00 am
Quigley’s Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Man Talk8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am

SCC
30.2
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20202:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:30 am
sports Major League Cuban Baseball
6:00 am
sports 1955 World Series: Seven Days of Fall
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
TBA
2:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Ax Men
Fallout Zone2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold6:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Open House
Luxury Living In The Hamptons2:00 am
Open House
La Luxe Life2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Open House
Luxury Living5:00 am
Open House
California Chic5:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell6:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates6:30 am
Open House
Made In Malibu7:00 am
Open House
More Is More7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
LX News – PM
10:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new Girlfriend Friday
2:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Hunting Hitler
6:00 am
Hunting Hitler
7:00 am
Hunting Hitler
8:00 am
Saturday Report
9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
TBA
2:00 am
Carolina Business Review
2:30 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business7:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
2:25 am
TBA
3:10 am
TBA
4:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
5:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
6:10 am
Cool Japan
7:10 am
TBA
8:25 am
TBA
9:10 am
new Biz Stream
10:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new TBA
2:02 am
TBA
3:02 am
TBA
3:32 am
TBA
4:02 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto7:00 am
Triad Today
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:00 am

WXLV
45.2
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Local Programming Praising Place
4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Day Charlotte Saturday
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Children of the Night
2:15 am
movie The Bat
4:15 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold6:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
8:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
9:30 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am

ION
46.6
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
movie  True Heart
12:30 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days3:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Weekend
7:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Jeff Worley Ministries
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
Mount Zion Baptist Church
8:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
9:00 am
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
10:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am

COMET
48.3
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
sports Christian Angler
6:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 am
Kentucky Afield
8:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
movie  True Heart
12:30 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days3:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 15:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm7:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home3:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Ocean Harvest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grandfather Mountain, Island in the Sky6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

NC
58.4
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Flavor, NC
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad2:35 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test3:05 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science3:35 am
Dateline
The Threat4:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
In Touch Ministries
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Hale First Responders7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.