1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Ax Men
The Close Call1:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Addicted
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Run3:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

Grit
3.3
 TBA
1:00 am
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Lucky Day1:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set2:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box2:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WISDT
10.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn1:30 am
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Addicted
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Run3:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace7:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Trouble Hearing?
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
4:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove4:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
Science nation9:30 am

COMET
14.3
 Sliders
Map of the Mind1:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Off Park Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Un Gallo en Corral Ajeno
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mountain Colors3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am

NC
17.4
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea2:00 am
Growing a Green World
2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
1:30 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up3:30 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 TBA
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
 Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Profiler
Besieged2:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation3:00 am
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Becker
Lucky Day1:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set2:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box2:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
 Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Profiler
Besieged2:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation3:00 am
Family Law
Games4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?9:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch9:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
9:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Becker
Lucky Day1:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set2:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box2:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call3:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date4:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now7:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee9:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Hollywood Remembers
Dustin Hoffman1:30 am
movie 14 Hours
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom5:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 606:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 258:00 am
I Love Lucy
Vacation from Marriage9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Courtroom9:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Ax Men
The Close Call1:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Casting Down5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith6:00 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea8:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program9:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

W21CK3
21.3
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You1:30 am
Will & Grace
232:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story3:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel9:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
 TBA
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox8:00 am

WVEB
22.5
 Under $10 Deals
1:00 am
Under $10 Deals
2:00 am
Under $10 Deals
3:00 am
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals
9:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
3:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am

WDMC
25.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am

ETVH
30.1
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19454:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them7:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening9:30 am

ETVK
30.4
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator9:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Ax Men
The Close Call1:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds6:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive7:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains8:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech9:00 am

WHEH
41.1
new  TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Genoa From Above and Below1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Open House
Luxury Living In The Hamptons2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
All In The Family6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Off Park Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 The Battle of Britain
1:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
Spartacus6:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 am
new The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
new National Report
9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
new  PBS NewsHour
09-24-20201:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Operation Maneater
Polar Bear5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods5:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
TBA
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WXLV
45.2
 TBA
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox8:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 am

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
2:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
4:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
6:00 am
movie The Underworld Story
8:15 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses7:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species7:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow8:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal9:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Courage Mountain
12:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney3:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Dateline
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-28-20204:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Sliders
Map of the Mind1:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Password
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor9:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

H&I
55.3
 NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York4:00 am
Lancer
The Knot5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses9:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  Courage Mountain
12:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney3:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
1:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mountain Colors3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Super Bowls of Soup (Super Bowl Stunt)9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites9:30 am

NC
58.4
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea2:00 am
Growing a Green World
2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms3:30 am
Growing a Green World
4:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Plough in and Breathe7:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School9:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray3:30 am
The King of Queens
Eddie Money4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction7:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead8:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby9:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20274:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20284:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm5:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper9:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.